Champions League Final Stage - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019VfL Wolfsburg-Olympique Lyonnais
football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019LSK Kvinner-Barcelona
football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Paris Saint Germain-Chelsea Ladies
football iconUpcomingChampions League Final Stage - 2018/2019Bayern Munich-Slavia Prague

Club Friendlies - 2019

football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Konyaspor-Adana Demirspor
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Denizlispor-Goztepe

Friendlies - 2019

football icon65"Friendlies - 2019Honduras0 : 0Ecuador
football icon68"Friendlies - 2019USA1 : 1Chile
football icon56"Friendlies - 2019Peru0 : 0El Salvador
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Paraguay-Mexico
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Costa Rica-Jamaica

2. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Resovia-Pogon Siedlce

Premiership - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremiership - 2018/2019St.Johnstone-St. Mirren

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Greece U17-England U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Georgia U17-Hungary U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Italy U17-Denmark U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Slovenia U17-Iceland U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Switzerland U17-Croatia U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Denmark U17-England U17

Cup - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Chapecoense AF-Criciuma

Regionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019Ingolstadt II-SpVgg Bayreuth

Regionalliga Northeast - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Northeast - 2018/2019FSV Wacker Nordhausen-FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

Regionalliga West - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019TV Herkenrath-SV Straelen

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019SC Idar-Oberstein-TSV Schott Mainz

Highland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Fort William-Cove Rangers
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Rothes-Clachnacuddin
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Formartine United-Strathspey Thistle

Highland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019Kelty Hearts-Cumbernauld Colts

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Inhulets Petrove-Rukh Vynnyky
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019FC Balkany-FC Hirnyk-Sport
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019FC Avanhard Kramatorsk-FC Kolos Kovalivka
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019FC Prykarpattia 1981-MFK Mykolaiv
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Obolon-Brovar-Metalist 1925

National League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Harrogate-Salford City

National League North/South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Darlington-Chester FC

1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Baden-FC Kosova

Oberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019Sportfreunde Siegen-FC Bruenninghausen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019Holzwickeder-TuS Erndtebrueck
football iconUpcomingOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019Hammer SpVg-RW Ahlen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019TuS Ennepetal-Westfalia Rhynern
football iconUpcomingOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019SV Schermbeck-FC Gievenbeck
football iconUpcomingOberliga Westfalen - 2018/2019FC Guetersloh-TSG Sprockhoevel

2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Krasnodar 3-FC Volgar

Prva Liga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Teleoptik-Borac Cacak
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Trayal Krusevac-FK Radnicki 1923
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Becej 1918-Novi Pazar
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019TSC Backa Topola-Bezanija
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Javor-Zlatibor
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Zarkovo-Buducnost Dobanovci
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019FK Metalac-FK Sindjelic Beograd
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019FK Sloboda Uzice-Indjija

Cymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Goytre United-Haverfordwest

Primera C - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera C - 2018/2019Argentino de Quilmes-Deportivo Armenio

Superliga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSuperliga - 2018/2019FC Prishtina-KF Flamurtari

Botola Pro - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019OCK Khouribga-Youssoufia Berrechid
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019Hassania Agadir-KACM

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Lokomotiv-Yerevan

Super League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSuper League - 2018/2019AC Rangers-Saint-Eloi Lupopo
football iconFT after awarded winSuper League - 2018/2019Muungano0 : 3AS Vita Club
football iconUpcomingSuper League - 2018/2019J.S. Bazano-Maniema Union
football iconUpcomingSuper League - 2018/2019Motema Pembe-Dragons

Serie D Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. A - 2018/2019Savona-Bra
football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. A - 2018/2019Pro Dronero-Arconatese

Primera Division: Clausura - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division: Clausura - 2018/2019Guadalupe FC-Deportiva Carmelita

Serie D Grp. E - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. E - 2018/2019Bastia Calcio-US Gavorrano

Serie D Grp. G - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. G - 2018/2019SSD Albalonga-ASD Trastevere
football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. G - 2018/2019Avellino-Aprilia

Serie D Grp. H - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. H - 2018/2019Pomigliano-Gravina

Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Sofapaka-MT Kenya United
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Tusker FC-Kariobangi Sharks
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Ulinzi Stars-SoNy Sugar
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Zoo FC-Gor Mahia
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Vihiga United-AFC Leopards
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Bandari-Kakamega Homeboyz
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019KCB-Western Stima

1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019Remo Stars-Enugu Rangers
football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. A - 2019Lobi Stars-Niger Tornadoes

1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019Kano Pillars-Ifeanyi Ubah United

Primera Division: Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division: Apertura - 2019Jorge Wilstermann-Always Ready

State Leagues: Paraense - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Paraense - 2019Sao Francisco PA-Sao Raimundo PA

Liga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019

football iconInterruptedLiga de Ascenso: CR2 - 2018/2019AD Cofutpa1 : 0Futbol Consultants

Football League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019NFC Volos-PAS Irodotos
football iconCancelledFootball League - 2018/2019Aittitos Spaton0 : 0AE Karaiskakis
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Apollon Larissa-Apollon Pontou
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Ergotelis-Aiginiakos FC
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Panachaiki-Kissamikos FC
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Platanias-AE Sparti
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Trikala-AOK Kerkyra

Cup - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingCup - 2018/2019Cape Umoya United-TS Galaxy

Liga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019Siquinala-Club Xelaju
football iconUpcomingLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019Guastatoya-Deportivo Petapa
football iconUpcomingLiga Nacional: Clausura - 2018/2019Antigua Guatemala-CSD Municipal

Serie D Grp. B - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. B - 2018/2019Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate-Caronnese

Serie D Grp. I - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. I - 2018/2019Troina-Nocerina

1. Division: Elite One Grp. B - 2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division: Elite One Grp. B - 2019Young Sports Academy-Eding Sport FC
football iconUpcoming1. Division: Elite One Grp. B - 2019Stade Renard-UMS de Loum
football iconUpcoming1. Division: Elite One Grp. B - 2019Eding Sport FC-Les Astres
football iconUpcoming1. Division: Elite One Grp. B - 2019Feutcheu-AS Fortuna
football iconUpcoming1. Division: Elite One Grp. B - 2019Fovu Club-Unisport

1. Division - 2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2019Tonnerre Kalara-Coton Sport
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2019PWD Bamenda-Union Douala
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2019APEJES FC-Avion FC
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2019New Stars-Dragon

Primera Division - Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Zamora FC-Llaneros de Guanare
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Monagas SC-Trujillanos FC

Copa Argentina: Cup - 2019

football iconUpcomingCopa Argentina: Cup - 2019Sarmiento-All Boys

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Deportivo Zulia-Real Frontera
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Urena SC-TFC Maracaibo
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Atletico El Vigia-Hermanos Colmenarez

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Ciudad Vinotinto-Angostura FC
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz-Petroleros de Anzoategui
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Chico de Guayana FC-Universidad Central

NPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019

football iconUpcomingNPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019Southside Eagles-Capalaba

NPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019

football iconUpcomingNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Melbourne City FC Youth-Moreland Zebras

State Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019Confianca3 : 2Dorense

Primera Division - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - 2019Palestino-Audax Italiano

Esiliiga - 2019

football iconUpcomingEsiliiga - 2019Talinna Kalev U21-Flora Tallinn U21

1. Bundesliga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Bundesliga - 2018/2019Borussia Moenchengladbach-MSV Duisburg

State Leagues: Pernambucano Playoff - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Pernambucano Playoff - 2019Santa Cruz-Afogados da Ingazeira

State Leagues: Northern New South Wales - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Northern New South Wales - 2019Hamilton Olympic-Lambton Jaffas FC

State Leagues: Goiano Playoff - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Goiano Playoff - 2019Atletico GO4 : 1Anapolina

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central - 2019Yaracuyanos FC-GV Maracay
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central - 2019Deportivo Petare-Yaracuy FC
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Central - 2019Atletico Furrial-Libertador FC

State Leagues: Paulista A1 Playoff - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Paulista A1 Playoff - 2019Red Bull Brasil0 : 0Santos FC
football icon69"State Leagues: Paulista A1 Playoff - 2019Palmeiras4 : 0Novorizontino
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Paulista A1 Playoff - 2019Ituano FC-Sao Paulo

State Leagues: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff - 2019Oeste FC-Botafogo SP
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff - 2019Ponte Preta-Bragantino

State Leagues: Brasiliense Playoff - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Brasiliense Playoff - 2019Sobradinho EC-Real FC
football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Brasiliense Playoff - 2019Paracatu FC-Luziania

State Leagues: Gaucho Playoff - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Gaucho Playoff - 2019Sao Luiz-EC Sao Jose

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Belgium U17-Finland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Austria U17-Wales U17

Cup - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Pocheon Citizens FC-Gimhae
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Hwaseong-Ansan Greeners
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Paju Citizens-Ajou University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Yeongnam University-Soongsil University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Gimpo Citizen-Yonsei University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Busan I'Park-Cheonan City
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019FC Anyang-Icheon
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Mokpo City-Jeonju Citizen
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Changwon City-Hanyang University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Chuncheon FC-Honam University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Jeonnam Dragons-Gwangju FC
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Gyeongju Citizen FC-Gangneung City
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Busan Transport Corp-Gyeongju H & N
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Asan Mugunghwa-Yangpyeong
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Daejeon Citizen-Dankook University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Suwon City-Chungju Hummel
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Daejeon Korail-Jeonju University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Cheongju City FC-Incheon University
football iconUpcomingCup - 2019Bucheon FC 1995-Seoul E-Land FC