Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A - 2017/2019

football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A - 2017/2019Senegal-Madagascar

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B - 2017/2019

football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B - 2017/2019Cameroon-Comoros

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F - 2017/2019

football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. F - 2017/2019Ghana-Kenya

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J - 2017/2019

football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J - 2017/2019Niger-Egypt

European Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. D - 2019

football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. D - 2019Georgia-Switzerland
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. D - 2019Gibraltar-Ireland

European Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019

football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019Malta-Faroe Islands
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019Sweden-Romania
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019Spain-Norway

European Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019

football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019Bosnia and Herzegovina-Armenia
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019Italy-Finland
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019Liechtenstein-Greece

Club Friendlies - 2019

football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019IFK Gothenburg-Oergryte FF
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Oerebro-IFK Mariehamn
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Oesters IF-Kalmar FF
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Sirius-IK Frej Taeby
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Halmstads BK-Elfsborg
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Brann-Sogndal
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Fredrikstad-Falkenbergs FF
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019AFC Eskilstuna-Djurgaarden
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Kristiansund BK-Aalesund
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Stroemsgodset-Start
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Zenit St. Petersburg-Austria Wien

Friendlies - 2019

football iconFTFriendlies - 2019Peru1 : 0Paraguay
football iconFTFriendlies - 2019Guatemala1 : 0Costa Rica
football iconFTFriendlies - 2019Mexico3 : 1Chile
football iconFTFriendlies - 2019Afghanistan1 : 2Malaysia
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Oman-Singapore
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Brazil-Panama

Segunda Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - 2018/2019Elche-Alcorcon
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - 2018/2019Lugo-Albacete

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Al Hilal-Ohod

Serie B - 2018/2019

football iconInterruptedSerie B - 2018/2019Lecce0 : 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Stomil Olsztyn-Rakow Czestochowa
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Garbarnia-Wigry Suwalki

3. Liga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/2019Carl Zeiss Jena-KFC Uerdingen
football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/20191860 Muenchen-Meppen
football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/2019Sonnenhof Grossaspach-Wuerzburger Kickers
football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/2019Preussen Muenster-Unterhaching
football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/2019Hallescher FC-Wehen
football iconUpcoming3. Liga - 2018/2019Karlsruher SC-Hansa Rostock

League 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Walsall-Barnsley
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019AFC Wimbledon-Gillingham
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Bradford City-Blackpool
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Burton Albion-Accrington Stanley
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Coventry City-Oxford United
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Luton Town-Doncaster Rovers
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Peterborough United-Southend United
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Plymouth Argyle-Bristol Rovers
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Rochdale-Scunthorpe United
football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Shrewsbury Town-Portsmouth

Serie C Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Cuneo-Alessandria
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019ASDC Gozzano-Novara
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Pistoiese-Olbia
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Arzachena-Pontedera
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Lucchese-Pro Patria
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Juventus U23-Pro Vercelli
football iconFT after awarded winSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Pro Piacenza0 : 3Albissola
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Pisa-Carrarese
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019S.S. Arezzo-Piacenza
football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Virtus Entella-Robur Siena

Major League Soccer - 2019

football iconUpcomingMajor League Soccer - 2019FC Dallas-Colorado Rapids

2. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Blekitni Stargard-Resovia
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Radomiak Radom-Stal Stalowa Wola
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019SKRA Czestochowa-Znicz Pruszkow
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Gryf Wejherowo
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Pogon Siedlce-ROW Rybnik 1964
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Olimpia Grudziadz-Gornik Leczna
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019GKS Belchatow-Olimpia Elblag
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Widzew Lodz-Elana Torun

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Sweden U17-Poland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Spain U17-Slovakia U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019France U17-N.Ireland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019Czech Republic U17-Portugal U17

EURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

football iconUpcomingEURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020Albania U21-Turkey U21

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Germany U17-Ireland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Norway U17-Scotland U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Italy U173 : 0Romania U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Austria U17-Turkey U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Czech Republic U17-N.Ireland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Netherlands U17-Israel U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Germany U17-Iceland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Slovenia U17-Belarus U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Portugal U17-Poland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Russia U17-Scotland U17

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Ireland U193 : 1Azerbaijan U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Russia U19-Romania U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Greece U19-England U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Czech Republic U19-Denmark U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Germany U19-Norway U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Hungary U19-Croatia U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Spain U19-Wales U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Netherlands U19-Slovenia U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019France U19-Switzerland U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019Israel U19-Poland U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Scotland U19-Cyprus U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Portugal U19-Turkey U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Serbia U19-Belgium U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Italy U19-Ukraine U19

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K - 2017/2019

football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K - 2017/2019Zambia-Namibia
football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K - 2017/2019Guinea-Bissau-Mozambique

Regionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019Augsburg II-VfB Eichstaett
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019VfR Garching-Ingolstadt II
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019SpVgg Bayreuth-FC Pipinsried
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019SV Schalding-Heining-FV Illertissen
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/20191860 Rosenheim-Greuther Fuerth II
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Bayern - 2018/2019SV Heimstetten-Nuernberg II

Oberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019TSV Aubstadt-TSV Abtswind
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019FC Sand-DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019Wuerzburger-FSV Erlangen-Bruck
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019DJK Gebenbach-Jahn Forchheim
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019ATSV Erlangen-ASV Neumarkt
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern North - 2018/2019TSV Grossbardorf-ASV Vach

Oberliga Bayern South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern South - 2018/2019FC Unterfoehring-TuS Holzkirchen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern South - 2018/2019SV Pullach-TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern South - 2018/2019FC Ismaning-1860 Muenchen II
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern South - 2018/2019TSV Schwaben Augsburg-TSV Rain/Lech
football iconUpcomingOberliga Bayern South - 2018/2019TSV Kottern-DJK Vilzing

Regionalliga Middle - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Middle - 2018/2019ATSV Stadl Paura-Lendorf
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Middle - 2018/2019Union Gurten-VST Voelkermarkt
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Middle - 2018/2019Grazer AK-Deutschlandsberger SC

Regionalliga West - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019SV Wals Grunau-SV Groedig
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Hohenems-Woergl
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019USK Anif-Kufstein
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Pinzgau Saalfelden-Dornbirn
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Seekirchen-Langenegg
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Altach (A)-Reichenau

Regionalliga North - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga North - 2018/2019Wolfsburg II-SC Weiche Flensburg
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga North - 2018/2019Hamburger SV II-FC Hansa Lueneburg
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga North - 2018/2019FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder-Hannover 96 II
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga North - 2018/2019Werder Bremen II-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

Regionalliga Northeast - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Northeast - 2018/2019Chemnitzer FC-Budissa Bautzen
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Northeast - 2018/2019Bischofswerdaer FV-FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

Regionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019Waldhof Mannheim-VfB Stuttgart II
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019Saarbruecken-Kickers Offenbach
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019Eintracht Stadtallendorf-Pirmasens
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019TSV Steinbach-TSG Balingen
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019Ulm-Mainz 05 II
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019SC Hessen Dreieich-Elversberg
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga Southwest - 2018/2019Freiburg II-Wormatia Worms

Regionalliga West - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019SC Wiedenbrueck-Bonner SC
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Viktoria Koeln 1904-Wuppertal
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Wattenscheid-SV Roedinghausen
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019SV Straelen-RW Essen
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Borussia Moenchengladbach II-TV Herkenrath
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019Borussia Dortmund II-FC Kaan-Marienborn 07

Oberliga Hamburg - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Hamburg - 2018/2019TuS Dassendorf-TuS Osdorf
football iconUpcomingOberliga Hamburg - 2018/2019Meiendorfer SV-SV Rugenbergen

Oberliga Hessen - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Hessen - 2018/2019SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar-SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
football iconUpcomingOberliga Hessen - 2018/2019Hessen Kassel-Bayern Alzenau
football iconUpcomingOberliga Hessen - 2018/2019FC Ederbergland-Huenfelder SV
football iconUpcomingOberliga Hessen - 2018/2019SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz-FV Bad Vilbel
football iconUpcomingOberliga Hessen - 2018/2019SC Waldgirmes-VFB Ginsheim
football iconUpcomingOberliga Hessen - 2018/2019Buchonia Flieden-KSV Baunatal

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019Pfeddersheim-SC Idar-Oberstein
football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019Arminia Ludwigshafen-SV Roechling
football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019TuS Mechtersheim-Hassia Bingen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019FC Karbach-Eintracht Trier
football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019FV Engers-Kaiserslautern II
football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019FV Diefflen-Hertha Wiesbach

Highland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Brora Rangers-Cove Rangers
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Huntly-Strathspey Thistle
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Wick Academy-Buckie Thistle
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Keith-Fort William
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Forres Mechanics-Rothes
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Turriff United-Nairn County
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Highland League - 2018/2019Formartine United-Clachnacuddin

Highland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019East Kilbride-Cumbernauld Colts
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019Vale of Leithen-East Stirlingshire
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019Civil Service Strollers-Gala Fairydean Rovers
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019Dalbeattie Star-Kelty Hearts
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019Edinburgh University-Edusport Academy
football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019Gretna FC 2008-Whitehill

2. Liga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Lipany-FK Poprad
football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Tatran Presov-Zilina B
football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Dubnica-FC STK 1914 Samorin
football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Partizan Bardejov-FK Pohronie
football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Liptovsky Mikulas-Slavoj Trebisov
football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Dukla Banska Bystrica-Komarno

1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019FC Kolos Kovalivka-FC Prykarpattia 1981
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Ahrobiznes Volochysk-FC Sumy
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Rukh Vynnyky-FC Balkany
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Volyn-FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Zirka-Obolon-Brovar
football iconUpcoming1. Division - 2018/2019Metalist 1925-SC Dnipro-1

Regionalliga East - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga East - 2018/2019FC Stadlau-Mattersburg (A)
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga East - 2018/2019SV Leobendorf-Wiener SK
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga East - 2018/2019SC Team Wiener Linien-FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
football iconUpcomingRegionalliga East - 2018/2019ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha-SKN St. Poelten (A)

2. Division Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Kolding IF-Odder IGF
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Jammerbugt FC-FC Sydvest 05
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Aarhus Fremad-Kjellerup
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Skive-Dalum
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Brabrand-Vejgaard

2. Division Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Vanloese-AB
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 2 - 2018/2019HIK-B 93
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Marienlyst-Slagelse
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Middelfart-Hilleroed
football iconUpcoming2. Division Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Broenshoej-Frem

Danmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Karlslunde IF-Avedoere
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2018/2019GVI-Skjold Birkeroed
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Greve-AB Taarnby
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Herlev-Taastrup FC

Danmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2018/2019B 1908-Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Kastrup B.-KFUM Roskilde
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Fremad Valby-BK Union
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 2 - 2018/2019FA 2000-Ishoej IF

Danmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Oure FA-Otterup
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Viborg II-Silkeborg KFUM
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Naesby-B 1913
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2018/2019B 1909-Kolding B
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Varde-Hedensted

Danmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2018/2019VSK Aarhus-Lystrup IF
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2018/2019AaB II-Noerresundby
football iconUpcomingDanmarksserien Grp. 4 - 2018/2019IF Lyseng-Viby IF

League 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Carlisle United-Cambridge United
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Cheltenham Town-Northampton Town
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Colchester United-Tranmere Rovers
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Crawley Town-Lincoln City
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Grimsby Town-Bury
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Macclesfield Town-Stevenage
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Mansfield Town-Crewe Alexandra
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Milton Keynes Dons-Yeovil Town
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Notts County-Exeter City
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Port Vale-Forest Green Rovers
football iconUpcomingLeague 2 - 2018/2019Swindon Town-Morecambe

National League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Chesterfield-Sutton United
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Barrow-Harrogate
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Boreham Wood-Aldershot Town
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Braintree Town-Bromley
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019FC Halifax Town-Solihull Moors
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Hartlepool United-Wrexham
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Maidstone-Ebbsfleet United
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Salford City-Barnet

National League North/South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Ashton United-Blyth Spartans
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Brackley Town-Kidderminster Harriers
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Chorley-Leamington
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Curzon-FC United of Manchester
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Hereford-Guiseley
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Nuneaton Borough FC-Darlington
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Southport-Bradford PA
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Spennymoor Town FC-Alfreton Town
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019York City-Boston United

National League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Weston Super Mare-Welling United
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Woking-Slough Town
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Wealdstone-Chippenham Town
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Truro City-Chelmsford
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Billericay-Hungerford Town
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Concord Rangers-Torquay United
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Dartford-Hampton & Richmond
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Eastbourne Borough-Bath City
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Hemel Hempstead-East Thurrock United
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019Oxford City-Dulwich Hamlet
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South: National League South - 2018/2019St.Albans-Gloucester City

Oberliga Bremen - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Bremen - 2018/2019Blumenthaler SV-Werder Bremen III

Oberliga Flens - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Flens - 2018/2019SC Weiche Flensburg II-SV Eichede
football iconUpcomingOberliga Flens - 2018/2019TSV Kropp-Luebeck II
football iconUpcomingOberliga Flens - 2018/2019Eutin 08-Neumuenster
football iconUpcomingOberliga Flens - 2018/2019Union Neumuenster-Heider SV
football iconUpcomingOberliga Flens - 2018/2019TSB Flensburg-TSV Bordesholm

Oberliga NOFV-Sud - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2018/2019FSV Luckenwalde-FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
football iconUpcomingOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2018/2019BW Zorbau-Ludwigsfelder FC
football iconUpcomingOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2018/2019VfB Krieschow-VfL Halle 96
football iconUpcomingOberliga NOFV-Sud - 2018/2019FC International Leipzig-Carl Zeiss Jena II

Premiership - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremiership - 2018/2019Institute-Coleraine
football iconUpcomingPremiership - 2018/2019Ballymena United-Warrenpoint Town
football iconUpcomingPremiership - 2018/2019Ards-Crusaders
football iconUpcomingPremiership - 2018/2019Newry City AFC-Glenavon

Liga II - 2018/2019

football iconFTLiga II - 2018/2019FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti2 : 1Farul Constanta
football iconFTLiga II - 2018/2019Pandurii5 : 2Dacia Unirea Braila
football iconFTLiga II - 2018/2019CS Balotesti0 : 2Ripensia Timisoara
football iconFTLiga II - 2018/2019Luceafarul Oradea4 : 0CS Aerostar Bacau
football iconNot startedLiga II - 2018/2019FC Academica Clinceni-UTA Arad

Championship - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingChampionship - 2018/2019Dundee United-Alloa Athletic

League One - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague One - 2018/2019Airdrieonians-Forfar Athletic
football iconUpcomingLeague One - 2018/2019East Fife-Brechin City
football iconUpcomingLeague One - 2018/2019Montrose-Stenhousemuir
football iconUpcomingLeague One - 2018/2019Raith Rovers-Dumbarton
football iconUpcomingLeague One - 2018/2019Stranraer-Arbroath

League Two - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague Two - 2018/2019Clyde-Annan Athletic
football iconUpcomingLeague Two - 2018/2019Cowdenbeath-Queen's Park
football iconUpcomingLeague Two - 2018/2019Edinburgh City-Peterhead
football iconUpcomingLeague Two - 2018/2019Elgin City-Albion Rovers
football iconUpcomingLeague Two - 2018/2019Stirling Albion-Berwick Rangers

2. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Drava Ptuj-Nafta
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Fuzinar-ND Bilje
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Ankaran Hrvatini-NK Dob
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Jadran-Radomlje

Promotion League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPromotion League - 2018/2019Sion II-SC YF Juventus Zuerich
football iconUpcomingPromotion League - 2018/2019Basel II-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
football iconUpcomingPromotion League - 2018/2019FC Zuerich II-Stade Nyonnais
football iconUpcomingPromotion League - 2018/2019FC Koeniz-SC Bruehl
football iconUpcomingPromotion League - 2018/2019Yverdon-Cham
football iconUpcomingPromotion League - 2018/2019Wohlen-La Chaux-de-Fonds

1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Martigny-Naters
football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Chenois-Team Vaud U21
football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Vevey-Thun II

1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2018/2019SC Goldau-FC Bassecourt

1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Winterthur II-FC Thalwil

Ligue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019CA Bordj Bou Arreridj-CR Belouizdad
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019CS Constantine-JS Kabylie
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019JS Saoura-MC Alger
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019USM Bel Abbes-AS Ain M'lila
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019USM Alger-Olympique de Medea
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019MO Bejaia-Paradou AC
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019NA Hussein Dey-ES Setif
football iconUpcomingLigue 1: 1. Division - 2018/2019DRB Tadjenanet-MC Oran

1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019FK Modrica-Rudar Prijedor
football iconUpcoming1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad-Tekstilac Derventa
football iconUpcoming1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019Sutjeska-Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
football iconUpcoming1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019Drina Zvornik-Kozara
football iconUpcoming1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019Sloga Crnjelovo-Borac Banja Luka
football iconUpcoming1. Division FBiH: 1. Division RS - 2018/2019Slavija Sarajevo-FK Podrinje

CONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019

football iconFTCONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019Cayman Islands1 : 2Montserrat
football iconUpcomingCONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019Dominica-Bahamas
football iconUpcomingCONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019Sint Maarten-Saint Martin
football iconUpcomingCONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019Antigua and Barbuda-Curacao
football iconUpcomingCONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019Suriname-St. Kitts and Nevis
football iconUpcomingCONCACAF Nations League Qualification - 2018/2019Guyana-Belize

U19 League - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedU19 League - 2018/2019Vejle U19-Lyngby U19

Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Hornchurch-Bishop's Stortford
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Bognor Regis Town-Leatherhead
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Burgess Hill Town-Margate
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Carshalton Athletic-Brightlingsea Regent
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Corinthian Casuals-Dorking Wanderers
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Folkestone Invicta-Worthing
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Haringey Borough-Enfield Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Lewes-Kingstonian
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Merstham-Harlow Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Whitehawk-Tonbridge Angels
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2018/2019Wingate & Finchley-Potters Bar Town

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Redditch United-Tamworth
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Royston Town-Stourbridge
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019St. Ives Town FC-Alvechurch
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Stratford Town-King's Lynn Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Needham Market-Coalville Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Lowestoft Town-Rushall Olympic
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Banbury United-Biggleswade Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Barwell FC-AFC Rushden & Diamonds
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Halesowen-Leiston
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Hitchin Town-Bedworth United
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Kettering Town FC-St Neots Town

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Salisbury City-Chesham United
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Taunton Town-Poole Town FC
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Walton Casuals-Dorchester Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Weymouth-Swindon Supermarine
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Kings Langley FC-Wimborne Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Hendon-Hartley Wintney
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Harrow Borough-Frome Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Basingstoke-Metropolitan Police FC
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Beaconsfield Town-Gosport Borough
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Farnborough-Tiverton
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Merthyr Town-Staines Town

Premier Reserve League: Premier League 2 Division 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremier Reserve League: Premier League 2 Division 2 - 2018/2019Newcastle U23-Wolverhampton U23

National 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019Hyeres-CA Pontarlier
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019Annecy FC-US Marseille Endoume Catalans
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019Lyon B-St. Priest
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019Jura Sud-Monts d'Or Azergues
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019RC Grasse-SC Toulon
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019Martigues-Athletico Marseille

National 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019Blois-US Colomiers
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019Bordeaux B-Les Herbiers
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019Trelissac-Andrezieux
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019Saint-Etienne B-Sete
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019St-Pryve St-Hilaire-Bergerac Perigord
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. B - 2018/2019Stade Montois-Stade Bordelais

National 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019Furiani Agliani-Vannes
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019CMS Oissel-St. Malo
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019Vitre-Le Havre B
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019US Granvillaise-Lorient B
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019Nantes B-Poissy
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019FC Chartres-Stade Briochin
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019Mantes-Paris Saint Germain B
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. C - 2018/2019AC Boulogne-Billancourt-FC Bastia-Borgo

National 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Creteil-Schiltigheim
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Lille B-St Maur Lusitanos
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019FCSR Haguenau-Feignies Aulnoye
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Arras-ASM Belfort
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Bobigny-Sainte Genevieve
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Croix-Epinal
football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. D - 2018/2019Reims B-Sedan

Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019Stuttgarter Kickers-Germania Friedrichstal
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019Goeppinger SV-TSG Backnang
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019FC Normannia Gmuend-TSV Ilshofen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019Noettingen-FV Ravensburg
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019Reutlingen-SV Spielberg
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019Bahlinger SC-SV Linx
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019Neckarsulmer Sport Union-1. CfR Pforzheim
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019FSV 08 Bissingen-FC 08 Villingen
football iconUpcomingOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg - 2018/2019SV Oberachern-Freiberg

Oberliga Niedersachsen - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Niedersachsen - 2018/2019Eintracht Braunschweig II-Spelle-Venhaus

Challenge Cup - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingChallenge Cup - 2018/2019Connah's Quay-Ross County

Championship - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingChampionship - 2018/2019Ballyclare Comrades-Loughgall
football iconUpcomingChampionship - 2018/2019Dergview FC-Limavady

2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019

football icon33"2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019SKA Rostov0 : 1Dinamo Stavropol
football iconUpcoming2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Biolog Novokubansk-Legion Dinamo
football iconUpcoming2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Druzhba-Mashuk-KMV
football iconUpcoming2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019FC Volgar-Urozhay
football iconUpcoming2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Chayka-Spartak Vladikavkaz
football iconUpcoming2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Spartak Nalchik-Krasnodar 3
football iconFT after awarded win2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2018/2019Angusht Nazran3 : 0Akademia Rostov

Prva Liga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Indjija-Zlatibor
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019FK Sindjelic Beograd-Javor
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Buducnost Dobanovci-FK Metalac
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Bezanija-Zarkovo
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Novi Pazar-TSC Backa Topola
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019FK Radnicki 1923-Becej 1918
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019FK Sloboda Uzice-Teleoptik
football iconUpcomingPrva Liga - 2018/2019Borac Cacak-Trayal Krusevac

Cymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Afan Lido-Goytre AFC
football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Penybont-Briton Ferry
football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Pontypridd Town-Llantwit Major
football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Cwmbran Celtic-Cambrian & Clydach
football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Taffs Well-Goytre United
football iconUpcomingCymru Alliance: Welsh Football League Division One - 2018/2019Ton Pentre-Undy Athletic

Primera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019Tristan Suarez-CA Fenix
football iconUpcomingPrimera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019Acassuso-Club Atletico Estudiantes
football iconUpcomingPrimera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019Atlanta-All Boys

Primera C - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera C - 2018/2019Villa San Carlos-Berazategui
football iconUpcomingPrimera C - 2018/2019Central Cordoba de Rosario-Victoriano Arenas
football iconUpcomingPrimera C - 2018/2019Ituzaingo-Excursionistas

Northern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Bamber Bridge-Farsley Celtic AFC
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Buxton-Scarborough Athletic
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Gainsborough-Marine
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Lancaster City-Hednesford
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Matlock Town-Mickleover Sports
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Nantwich Town-Grantham Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019South Shields-Hyde United
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Stafford Rangers-Warrington Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Stalybridge-North Ferriby United
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Whitby-Workington
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Northern Premier Division - 2018/2019Witton Albion-Basford United

Vtora Liga East - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingVtora Liga East - 2018/2019Kozhuf Gevgjelija-FK Vardar Negotino
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga East - 2018/2019FK Borec-FK Pehchevo
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga East - 2018/2019Plachkovica-FK Bregalnica Stip
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga East - 2018/2019Partizan Obrshani-GFK Tikves Kavadarci
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga East - 2018/2019FK Sasa-FK Detonit Junior

Vtora Liga West - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingVtora Liga West - 2018/2019Pelister-FK Labunishta
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga West - 2018/2019Teteks-Korab
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga West - 2018/2019KF Gostivari-Vlazrimi 77
football iconUpcomingVtora Liga West - 2018/2019FK Struga-FK Skopje

National First Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational First Division - 2018/2019Real Kings FC-Stellenbosch FC

Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Barry Town-Caernarfon
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Cardiff Met University-Carmarthen
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Llanelli-Cefn Druids AFC

Primera B Nacional - 2018/2019

football iconFTPrimera B Nacional - 2018/2019Instituto0 : 1Los Andes
football iconUpcomingPrimera B Nacional - 2018/2019Arsenal Sarandi-Gimnasia Mendoza
football iconUpcomingPrimera B Nacional - 2018/2019Chacarita Juniors-Guillermo Brown
football iconUpcomingPrimera B Nacional - 2018/2019Temperley-Atletico Rafaela

2. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019NK Kustosija-Solin
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Lucko-Osijek B
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Bijelo Brdo-NK Zadar
football iconUpcoming2. Division - 2018/2019Sibenik-NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Division 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingDivision 1 - 2018/2019Montpellier-Guingamp

Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Pacific FC1 : 0Tecos
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Cimarrones de Sonora II-Murcielagos FC
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Monarcas Morelia II-U.A. de Chihuahua
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019CD Tepatitlan de Morelos-CD Guadalajara Chivas II

Liga Premier - Serie B - 2018/2019

football iconFTLiga Premier - Serie B - 2018/2019Ocelotes de la UNACH1 : 1Club Canoneros Marina
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie B - 2018/2019Dorados II-Deportivo Gladiadores
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie B - 2018/2019Constructores Gomez Palacio-CD Cuautla
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie B - 2018/2019FC Potosino-Atletico Saltillo Soccer

Botola Pro - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019Youssoufia Berrechid-MCO Oujda
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019Rapide Club Oued Zem-MAT Tetouan
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019FUS Rabat-Difaa El Jadida
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019Wydad Casablanca-Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019Olympic Club de Safi-Hassania Agadir
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019KACM-Raja Casablanca
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019Ittihad Tanger-FAR Rabat
football iconUpcomingBotola Pro - 2018/2019RSB Berkane-OCK Khouribga

Tweede Divisie - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Barendrecht-Jong Vitesse
football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Jong Almere City FC-SVV Scheveningen
football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Kozakken Boys-Excelsior Maassluis
football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Spakenburg-GVVV Veenendaal
football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Katwijk-Rijnsburgse Boys
football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Lienden-HHC
football iconUpcomingTweede Divisie - 2018/2019Koninklijke HFC-IJsselmeervogels

Segunda B Grp. I - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda B Grp. I - 2018/2019Unionistas de Salamanca-Fuenlabrada

Segunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019Cultural De Durango-CD Calahorra
football iconUpcomingSegunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019Real Sociedad B-SD Amorebieta
football iconUpcomingSegunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019Arenas Getxo-Tudelano
football iconUpcomingSegunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019UP Langreo-CD Vitoria

Segunda B Grp. III - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda B Grp. III - 2018/2019Hercules-UE Olot

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C - 2017/2019

football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C - 2017/2019Burundi-Gabon
football iconUpcomingAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C - 2017/2019Mali-South Sudan

First Amateur Division: BEL - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2018/2019Thes Sport-Lierse Kempenzonen
football iconUpcomingFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2018/2019Chatelet SC-FCV Dender EH
football iconUpcomingFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2018/2019Geel-Dessel
football iconUpcomingFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2018/2019KSK Heist-Deinze
football iconUpcomingFirst Amateur Division: BEL - 2018/2019Virton-KSV Oudenaarde

Oberliga Niederrhein - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Niederrhein - 2018/2019VfB Homberg-FC Kleve

Premier League: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconFTPremier League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Kitchee3 : 0Yuen Long

Elite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019Widad Temara-Raja Beni Mellal
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019Salmi-Wydad Fes
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir-Racing de Casablanca
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019Union Sidi Kacem-JSM Laayoune
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019IZK-Chabab Atlas Khenifra
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019Olympique Dcheira-AS Sale
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019MAS Fes-KAC Kenitra
football iconUpcomingElite 2: Botola Pro 2 - 2018/2019JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla-Khemis Zemamra

2. Lig - Red Group - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Lig - Red Group - 2018/2019Etimesgut Belediyespor-Tokatspor
football iconUpcoming2. Lig - Red Group - 2018/2019Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor-Darica Genclerbirligi

2. Lig - White Group - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Lig - White Group - 2018/2019Sancaktepe Belediyespor-Gumushanespor
football iconUpcoming2. Lig - White Group - 2018/2019Bayrampasa-Keciorengucu
football iconUpcoming2. Lig - White Group - 2018/2019Ankara Demirspor-Sakaryaspor
football iconUpcoming2. Lig - White Group - 2018/2019Eyupspor-Amed Sportif

3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconNot started3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Yomraspor-Tepecikspor
football iconNot started3. Lig Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Hekimoglu Trabzon-Korfez SK

3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconNot started3. Lig Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Catalcaspor-Elaziz Belediyespor

3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Halide Edip Adivar Spor-Fatsa Belediyespor
football iconUpcoming3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Anadolu Bagcilar Spor-Corum Belediyespor
football iconUpcoming3. Lig Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Bucaspor-Ankara Adliyespor

Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Real Zamora-Toluca II
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2018/2019U.A. Zacatecas-Pumas UNAM II
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Sporting Canamy-Albinegros de Orizaba
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Yalmakan-Reboceros de la Piedad
football iconUpcomingLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Cocodrilos de Tabasco-Pioneros de Cancun

Serie D Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. A - 2018/2019Arconatese-Unione Sanremo

FA Trophy - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingFA Trophy - 2018/2019Stockport County-AFC Fylde
football iconUpcomingFA Trophy - 2018/2019Telford-Leyton Orient

Cup Nordeste: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingCup Nordeste: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage - 2018/2019ABC-Vitoria
football iconUpcomingCup Nordeste: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage - 2018/2019Moto Club MA-Fortaleza
football iconUpcomingCup Nordeste: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage - 2018/2019Ceara-Santa Cruz
football iconUpcomingCup Nordeste: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage - 2018/2019Confianca-CRB
football iconUpcomingCup Nordeste: Copa do Nordeste Group Stage - 2018/2019Nautico-Altos

Serie D Grp. G - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. G - 2018/2019Lupa Roma-Ladispoli

Serie D Grp. H - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. H - 2018/2019Francavilla-Sorrento

Premier League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Chemelil Sugar-Bandari
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019AFC Leopards-Western Stima
football iconUpcomingPremier League - 2018/2019Ulinzi Stars-Gor Mahia

Primera Division: Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division: Apertura - 2019Destroyers-San Jose
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division: Apertura - 2019Jorge Wilstermann-Nacional Potosi

Division Profesional: Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingDivision Profesional: Apertura - 2019Cerro Porteno-Guarani

State Leagues: Paraense - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Paraense - 2019Independente PA-Aguia de Maraba

Paulista A2 - 2019

football iconUpcomingPaulista A2 - 2019Agua Santa-Taubate
football iconUpcomingPaulista A2 - 2019Atibaia-Sertaozinho
football iconUpcomingPaulista A2 - 2019Inter de Limeira-Linense

Football League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019AE Sparti-Aittitos Spaton
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Platanias-NFC Volos
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019AOK Kerkyra-Ergotelis
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019Aiginiakos FC-Kissamikos FC
football iconUpcomingFootball League - 2018/2019PAS Irodotos-Trikala

Gamma Ethniki Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconNot startedGamma Ethniki Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Diagoras Rodos-Asteras Amaliada-Panopoulo

Serie D Grp. C - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie D Grp. C - 2018/2019Virtus Bolzano-Adriese

Primera A Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera A Apertura - 2019Deportivo Pasto-Millonarios
football iconUpcomingPrimera A Apertura - 2019Cucuta-Atletico Nacional
football iconUpcomingPrimera A Apertura - 2019Alianza Petrolera-Deportivo Cali

Primera B Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera B Apertura - 2019Universitario Popayan-Llaneros FC
football iconUpcomingPrimera B Apertura - 2019Leones-Bogota FC

Primera Division - Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Deportivo Anzoategui-Trujillanos FC
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Lala FC-Deportivo Lara
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Carabobo FC-Deportivo Tachira
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division - Apertura - 2019Portuguesa FC-Zamora FC

Primera Division Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division Apertura - 2019Pirata FC-FBC Melgar
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division Apertura - 2019Ayacucho FC-Alianza Lima
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division Apertura - 2019Academia Cantolao-Sporting Cristal

Copa Argentina: Cup - 2019

football iconUpcomingCopa Argentina: Cup - 2019Godoy Cruz-Deportivo Armenio

NPL: Southern State League - 2019

football iconFTNPL: Southern State League - 2019Cumberland United0 : 3Fulham United FC
football iconFTNPL: Southern State League - 2019Western Strikers1 : 1West Torrens Birkalla
football iconFTNPL: Southern State League - 2019Playford City Patriots2 : 2Seaford Rangers
football iconFTNPL: Southern State League - 2019Adelaide Victory0 : 1Modbury Jets
football iconFTNPL: Southern State League - 2019Salisbury United0 : 4White City Woodville
football iconFTNPL: Southern State League - 2019Sturt Lions0 : 0Noarlunga United

Primera Division Apertura - 2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera Division Apertura - 2019Fenix-Danubio
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division Apertura - 2019Rampla Juniors-Liverpool FC
football iconUpcomingPrimera Division Apertura - 2019Club Atletico Penarol-Racing

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Universidad de Los Andes FC-Urena SC
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019Real Frontera-Atletico El Vigia
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Occidental - 2019TFC Maracaibo-Deportivo Zulia

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Universidad Central-Fundacion AIFI
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Angostura FC-Petroleros de Anzoategui

State Leagues: New South Wales - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: New South Wales - 2019Sutherland Sharks1 : 2APIA Leichhardt Tigers
football iconFTState Leagues: New South Wales - 2019Sydney FC Youth0 : 2Marconi Stallions
football iconFTState Leagues: New South Wales - 2019Manly United2 : 2Mt Druitt Town Rangers

State Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019Riverside Olympic0 : 2Devonport City
football iconFTState Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019Clarence United0 : 13South Hobart
football iconFTState Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019Launceston City2 : 2Glenorchy Knights
football iconFTState Leagues: Tasmania Premier League - 2019Kingborough Lions0 : 3Hobart Zebras

NPL: New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2019

football iconFTNPL: New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2019Spirit FC2 : 1Northern Tigers
football iconFTNPL: New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2019St George FC0 : 3Bonnyrigg White Eagles
football iconNot startedNPL: New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2019Hills United FC-North Shore Mariners
football iconFTNPL: New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2019Macarthur Rams0 : 4Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
football iconNot startedNPL: New South Wales Premier League 2 - 2019Mounties Wanderers-Blacktown Spartans

NPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019

football iconCancelledNPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019Wide Bay Buccaneers0 : 0Mitchelton
football iconFTNPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019Holland Park Hawks0 : 4Wolves FC
football iconFTNPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019Souths United3 : 2Southside Eagles
football iconFTNPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019Mitchelton1 : 2Sunshine Coast Wanderers
football iconFTNPL: Queensland Premier League - 2019Capalaba4 : 1Ipswich Knights

NPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019

football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Whittlesea Ranges0 : 0Manningham United Blues
football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Werribee City4 : 0Springvale White Eagles
football iconNot startedNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Melbourne City FC Youth-Moreland Zebras
football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Langwarrin SC0 : 2St Albans Saints
football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Box Hill United2 : 2Moreland City FC
football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Ballarat City FC1 : 2Northcote City
football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Geelong SC1 : 3Murray United FC
football iconFTNPL: Victorian Premier League One - 2019Goulburn Valley Suns2 : 2North Geelong Warriors

Brisbane Capital League Division One - 2019

football iconNot startedBrisbane Capital League Division One - 2019Annerley-Ipswich City
football iconNot startedBrisbane Capital League Division One - 2019AC Carina-St George Willawong FC
football iconPostponedBrisbane Capital League Division One - 2019Western Spirit-New Farm United
football iconNot startedBrisbane Capital League Division One - 2019Virginia United-Pine Hills

NPL Youth Queensland - 2019

football iconFTNPL Youth Queensland - 2019SWQ Thunder U203 : 1Redlands United U20
football iconNot startedNPL Youth Queensland - 2019Gold Coast United FC U20-Olympic FC U20
football iconNot startedNPL Youth Queensland - 2019Lions FC U20-Brisbane Roar U20
football iconNot startedNPL Youth Queensland - 2019Moreton Bay United U20-Gold Coast Knights U20

State Leagues: Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp. - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp. - 2018/2019Vasco da Gama-Bangu

State Leagues: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Paranaense 2nd Group Stage Grp. A - 2019Athletico Paranaense-Foz do Iguacu

State Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Sergipano 2nd Group Stage - 2019Frei Paulistano-AO Itabaiana

China League - 2019

football iconFTChina League - 2019Shaanxi Changan0 : 0Zhejiang Greentown

1. Bundesliga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Bundesliga - 2018/2019TSG 1899 Hoffenheim-SC Freiburg

J. League 2 - 2019

football iconFTJ. League 2 - 2019Omiya Ardija1 : 1Mito Hollyhock
football iconFTJ. League 2 - 2019Yokohama FC2 : 0FC Gifu
football iconFTJ. League 2 - 2019Ventforet Kofu1 : 1Zweigen Kanazawa
football iconFTJ. League 2 - 2019Albirex Niigata0 : 1Avispa Fukuoka
football iconFTJ. League 2 - 2019Kashiwa Reysol0 : 1Fagiano Okayama FC
football iconFTJ. League 2 - 2019Ehime FC0 : 1V-Varen Nagasaki

J. League 3 - 2019

football iconFTJ. League 3 - 2019Nagano Parceiro1 : 1Cerezo Osaka U23
football iconFTJ. League 3 - 2019FC Tokyo U230 : 1Fujieda MYFC

Cup Qualification - 2019

football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Borgen-Sprint Jeloey
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Teie-Flint
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Solid-Fana
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Studentspretten-Foerde
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Faaberg-Trysil FK
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019MBK Domkirkeodden-Storhamar
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Hallingdal FK-Drammen BK
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Riska-Hinna FK
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Lyngboe-Trott
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Rollon-Herd
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019NTNUI-Tynset
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Holmlia-Nordstrand
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Gjoevik-Lyn-Loeten
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Emblem IL-Averoeykameratene
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Hitra FC-KIL/Hemne
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Rommen-Heming
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Skaanland-Leknes
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Oslojuvelene-Grei
football iconUpcomingCup Qualification - 2019Christiania Ballklubb-Follo

USL Championship - 2019

football iconUpcomingUSL Championship - 2019Saint Louis FC-Tampa Bay Rowdies
football iconUpcomingUSL Championship - 2019Real Monarchs SLC-LA Galaxy II
football iconUpcomingUSL Championship - 2019Tulsa Roughnecks FC-