European Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. D - 2019

football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. D - 2019Ireland-Georgia
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. D - 2019Switzerland-Denmark

European Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019

football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019Malta-Spain
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019Norway-Sweden
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. F - 2019Romania-Faroe Islands

European Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019

football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019Armenia-Finland
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019Bosnia and Herzegovina-Greece
football iconUpcomingEuropean Championship: EURO Qualification Grp. J - 2019Italy-Liechtenstein

Club Friendlies - 2019

football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Kasimpasa-Boluspor
football iconUpcomingClub Friendlies - 2019Alanyaspor-Altyn Asyr

Friendlies - 2019

football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Japan-Bolivia
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019South Korea-Colombia
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Iraq-Jordan
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Nigeria-Egypt
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Senegal-Mali
football iconCancelledFriendlies - 2019Czech Republic0 : 0Argentina
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Morocco-Argentina
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Algeria-Tunisia
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Czech Republic-Brazil
football iconUpcomingFriendlies - 2019Gibraltar-Estonia

National - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational - 2018/2019Lyon la Duchere-Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague 1 - 2018/2019Doncaster Rovers-Bristol Rovers

Serie C Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingSerie C Grp. A - 2018/2019Virtus Entella-Lucchese

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Poland U17-Slovakia U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Spain U17-Sweden U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019France U17-Czech Republic U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019Portugal U17-N.Ireland U17

EURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020

football iconUpcomingEURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 - 2019/2020Andorra U21-Albania U21

Friendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019

football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Latvia U21-Ukraine U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Netherlands U21-Egypt U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Poland U21-Serbia U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Estonia U21-Macedonia U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Kosovo U21-Malta U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Georgia U21-Israel U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019Greece U21-Montenegro U21
football iconUpcomingFriendlies U-21: Friendlies U21 - 2019England U21-Germany U21

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Norway U17-Germany U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Scotland U17-Ireland U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Turkey U17-Romania U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Austria U17-Italy U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019N.Ireland U17-Israel U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Czech Republic U17-Netherlands U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Belarus U17-Iceland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Slovenia U17-Germany U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Scotland U17-Poland U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Russia U17-Portugal U17

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Russia U19-Ireland U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Romania U19-Azerbaijan U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Czech Republic U19-Greece U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Denmark U19-England U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Hungary U19-Germany U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Croatia U19-Norway U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Slovenia U19-Wales U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Netherlands U19-Spain U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019Poland U19-Switzerland U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 5 - 2018/2019Israel U19-France U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Cyprus U19-Turkey U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6 - 2018/2019Scotland U19-Portugal U19

EURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Belgium U19-Ukraine U19
football iconUpcomingEURO U-19: EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Serbia U19-Italy U19

EURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9 - 2019/2020

football iconUpcomingEURO U-21: EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9 - 2019/2020Bosnia and Herzegovina U21-Moldova U21

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A - 2019Qatar U23-Oman U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. A - 2019Nepal U23-Afghanistan U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B - 2019Bangladesh U23-Sri Lanka U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. B - 2019Palestine U23-Bahrain U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C - 2019Turkmenistan U23-Yemen U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. C - 2019Iraq U23-Iran U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D - 2019Lebanon U23-Maldives U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. D - 2019Saudi Arabia U23-UAE U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E - 2019Jordan U23-Syria U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. E - 2019Kyrgyzstan U23-Kuwait U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F - 2019

football iconCancelledAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F - 2019India U230 : 0Pakistan U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. F - 2019Uzbekistan U23-Tajikistan U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G - 2019

football iconNot startedAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G - 2019North Korea U23-Hong Kong U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. G - 2019Singapore U23-Mongolia U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H - 2019South Korea U23-Australia U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. H - 2019Cambodia U23-Chinese Taipei U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I - 2019Timor-Leste U23-Macau U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. I - 2019Japan U23-Myanmar U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J - 2019Laos U23-Philippines U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. J - 2019Malaysia U23-China U23

AFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K - 2019

football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K - 2019Indonesia U23-Brunei U23
football iconUpcomingAFC U23 Championship Qualification Grp. K - 2019Vietnam U23-Thailand U23

Regionalliga West - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingRegionalliga West - 2018/2019SC Wiedenbrueck-Alemannia Aachen

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar - 2018/2019TuS Mechtersheim-FC Karbach

Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPersian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2018/2019Sepahan-Zob Ahan

Highland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingHighland/Lowland: Lowland League - 2018/2019East Kilbride-Spartans FC

2. Liga - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming2. Liga - 2018/2019Dukla Banska Bystrica-FC Lokomotiva Kosice

National League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Barnet-Aldershot Town
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Boreham Wood-Solihull Moors
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Leyton Orient-AFC Fylde
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019FC Halifax Town-Ebbsfleet United
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Dagenham & Redbridge-Dover
football iconUpcomingNational League - 2018/2019Maidenhead United-Havant and Waterlooville

National League North/South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Hereford-Brackley Town
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Bradford PA-Telford
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019FC United of Manchester-York City
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Guiseley-Curzon
football iconUpcomingNational League North/South - 2018/2019Stockport County-Ashton United

Championship - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingChampionship - 2018/2019Inverness CT-Alloa Athletic
football iconUpcomingChampionship - 2018/2019Dunfermline Athletic-Dundee United

League One - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague One - 2018/2019Stranraer-Brechin City

League Two - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeague Two - 2018/2019Albion Rovers-Cowdenbeath

1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 2 - 2018/2019Zug-Black Stars

1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcoming1. Liga Grp. 3 - 2018/2019FC Gossau-FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019St Neots Town-Coalville Town
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division Central - 2018/2019Alvechurch-Barwell FC

Northern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Tiverton-Chesham United
football iconUpcomingNorthern Premier League: Southern Premier Division South - 2018/2019Kings Langley FC-Hartley Wintney

National 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingNational 2 Grp. A - 2018/2019Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael-SC Toulon

Primera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019Deportivo Espanol-San Telmo

Primera C - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingPrimera C - 2018/2019Lamadrid-San Martin Burzaco

Primera B Nacional - 2018/2019

football iconFTPrimera B Nacional - 2018/2019Quilmes0 : 0Brown de Adrogue

Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019

football iconFTLiga Premier - Serie A Grp. 1 - 2018/2019Leones Negros II0 : 3Coras de Nayarit

Leumit League - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingLeumit League - 2018/2019Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

State Leagues: Catarinense - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Catarinense - 2019Atletico Tubarao1 : 0Brusque

Division Profesional: Apertura - 2019

football iconFTDivision Profesional: Apertura - 2019Deportivo Capiata2 : 1Deportivo Santani

Primera A Apertura - 2019

football iconFTPrimera A Apertura - 2019Rionegro Aguilas1 : 1Bucaramanga

Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 3 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingReserve League Second Stage Grp. 3 - 2018/2019Esbjerg Reserves-FC Midtjylland Reserves

Segunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019

football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Ciudad Vinotinto-Universidad Central
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Fundacion AIFI-Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
football iconUpcomingSegunda Division - Apertura - Grupo Oriental - 2019Angostura FC-Chico de Guayana FC

NPL Youth Queensland - 2019

football iconUpcomingNPL Youth Queensland - 2019Brisbane Strikers U20-Lions FC U20
football iconUpcomingNPL Youth Queensland - 2019Brisbane City U20-Eastern Suburbs U20
football iconUpcomingNPL Youth Queensland - 2019Gold Coast Knights U20-Gold Coast United FC U20

Primera Division - 2019

football iconFTPrimera Division - 2019Universidad de Concepcion1 : 1Antofagasta

Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 4 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingReserve League Second Stage Grp. 4 - 2018/2019Hobro Reserves-Vendsyssel FF Reserves

State Leagues: Queensland - 2019

football iconUpcomingState Leagues: Queensland - 2019Lions FC-Brisbane Roar FC Youth

State Leagues: Mineiro Playoff - 2019

football iconFTState Leagues: Mineiro Playoff - 2019America MG2 : 0Caldense

Reserve League Second Stage Grp. 2 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingReserve League Second Stage Grp. 2 - 2018/2019AC Horsens Reserves-FC Koebenhavn Reserves

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Belgium U17-Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 7 - 2018/2019Norway U17-Hungary U17

EURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 8 - 2018/2019

football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 8 - 2018/2019Sweden U17-France U17
football iconUpcomingEURO U-17: EURO U17 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 8 - 2018/2019Slovakia U17-Serbia U17