1. CFL

SportFootball
CountryMontenegro
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
21
17
2
2
39:15
53
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 13:00
2
21
8
8
5
30:21
32
  • ?
  • Jezero - Sutjeska
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    23/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    06/12/2020 13:00
3
21
7
11
3
25:17
32
  • ?
  • Zeta - Decic Tuzi
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    19/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Petrovac)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Decic Tuzi)
    06/12/2020 14:30
4
21
7
7
7
21:22
28
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    23/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    19/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - FK Iskra)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    06/12/2020 12:00
5
21
9
1
11
25:33
28
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    06/12/2020 12:00
6
21
7
6
8
22:19
27
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    06/12/2020 13:00
7
21
8
5
8
15:17
27
  • ?
  • Zeta - Decic Tuzi
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - Zeta)
    06/12/2020 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
21
6
5
10
11:17
23
  • ?
  • Jezero - Sutjeska
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - FK Iskra)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Jezero)
    06/12/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
5
11
17:34
20
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    23/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Decic Tuzi)
    06/12/2020 14:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
6
12
18:28
15
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    23/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Petrovac)
    09/12/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
2
0
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Jezero)
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    04/11/2020 15:00
2
11
5
3
3
19:13
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    23/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - Decic Tuzi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutjeska - Jezero)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    31/10/2020 15:00
3
11
5
4
2
13:9
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Petrovac)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Decic Tuzi - FK Podgorica)
    02/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Zeta)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra)
    31/10/2020 17:00
4
10
4
4
2
10:7
16
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    19/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/11/2020 16:00
5
10
5
0
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Decic Tuzi)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    04/11/2020 13:00
6
11
5
3
3
15:9
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Podgorica - Petrovac)
    31/10/2020 14:00
7
11
4
1
6
6:11
13
  • ?
  • Zeta - Decic Tuzi
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    21/11/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
6:10
12
  • ?
  • Jezero - Sutjeska
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - FK Iskra)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jezero - Petrovac)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jezero - FK Podgorica)
    21/11/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
4
2
8:10
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    23/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Decic Tuzi)
    06/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Jezero)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    08/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica)
    25/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
8:11
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - Zeta)
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    04/11/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
0
2
19:7
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Decic Tuzi - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - Buducnost Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    08/11/2020 14:30
2
10
3
5
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Jezero - Sutjeska
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/11/2020 16:00
3
10
2
7
1
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Zeta - Decic Tuzi
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Decic Tuzi)
    19/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Decic Tuzi)
    06/12/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - Decic Tuzi)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Decic Tuzi)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jezero - Decic Tuzi)
    04/11/2020 13:00
4
11
3
3
5
11:15
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    23/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    13/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jezero - FK Iskra)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra)
    31/10/2020 17:00
5
11
4
1
6
11:17
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2021 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jezero - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    31/10/2020 16:00
6
10
2
3
5
7:10
9
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - FK Podgorica
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    09/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Decic Tuzi - FK Podgorica)
    02/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jezero - FK Podgorica)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Podgorica)
    04/11/2020 15:00
7
10
4
4
2
9:6
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jezero - Zeta)
    19/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - Zeta)
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Zeta)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
5:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Jezero)
    23/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Jezero)
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Jezero)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutjeska - Jezero)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - Jezero)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero)
    25/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
9:24
4
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    19/02/2021 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    21/11/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
10:17
5
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac
    28/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    23/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    13/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Decic Tuzi - Petrovac)
    09/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jezero - Petrovac)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    21/11/2020 15:00