1. Deild

SportFootball
CountryIceland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
15:6
15
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Keflavik
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Haukar - Thor Akureyri)
    07/06/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    02/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Grotta)
    18/05/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
9:4
13
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Keflavik
    17/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    31/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haukar - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
3
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Fjoelnir
    19/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fjoelnir - Njardvik)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afturelding - Fjoelnir)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fjoelnir - Magni)
    18/05/2019 16:00
4
7
3
2
2
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Fram Reykjavik
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fram Reykjavik - Grotta)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Njardvik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Haukar)
    16/05/2019 19:15
5
7
3
2
2
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Grotta - Magni
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fram Reykjavik - Grotta)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Keflavik - Grotta)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Grotta)
    18/05/2019 16:00
6
6
3
1
2
12:7
10
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Keflavik
    17/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Keflavik - Grotta)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Njardvik - Keflavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Keflavik - Afturelding)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Keflavik)
    11/05/2019 17:00
7
7
3
1
3
15:12
10
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Fjoelnir
    19/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    02/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
8
7
3
0
4
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Haukar - Leiknir Reykjavik
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    31/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
9
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Njardvik - Afturelding
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Njardvik)
    13/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Njardvik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fjoelnir - Njardvik)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Njardvik - Keflavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
10
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Haukar - Leiknir Reykjavik
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Haukar)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Haukar - Thor Akureyri)
    07/06/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Haukar)
    30/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Haukar)
    16/05/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
0
5
10:18
6
  • ?
  • Njardvik - Afturelding
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Haukar)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Afturelding - Magni)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afturelding - Fjoelnir)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Keflavik - Afturelding)
    17/05/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
9:19
5
  • ?
  • Grotta - Magni
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Njardvik)
    13/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Afturelding - Magni)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Haukar)
    30/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fjoelnir - Magni)
    18/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Keflavik
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    02/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Grotta)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Afturelding)
    04/05/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Keflavik
    17/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grotta)
    05/05/2019 14:00
3
4
3
0
1
8:5
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fjoelnir - Njardvik)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fjoelnir - Magni)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fjoelnir - Haukar)
    05/05/2019 14:00
4
4
2
1
1
9:7
7
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fram Reykjavik - Grotta)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Haukar)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Fjoelnir)
    10/05/2019 19:15
5
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Grotta - Magni
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Throttur Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 19:15
6
4
2
0
2
9:6
6
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Keflavik - Grotta)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Keflavik - Afturelding)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    05/05/2019 14:00
7
3
1
0
2
6:5
3
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Fjoelnir
    19/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    05/05/2019 14:00
8
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    31/05/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Magni)
    04/05/2019 16:00
9
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Njardvik - Afturelding
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Njardvik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Njardvik - Keflavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Thor Akureyri)
    11/05/2019 16:00
10
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Haukar - Leiknir Reykjavik
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Haukar - Thor Akureyri)
    07/06/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haukar - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
2
0
2
8:7
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Haukar)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Afturelding - Magni)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afturelding - Fjoelnir)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
6:7
5
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Njardvik)
    13/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Haukar)
    30/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Keflavik)
    11/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
8:2
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Haukar - Thor Akureyri)
    07/06/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Thor Akureyri)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Thor Akureyri)
    11/05/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fjoelnir - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    31/05/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haukar - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/05/2019 14:00
3
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Fjoelnir
    19/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grotta - Fjoelnir)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afturelding - Fjoelnir)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Fjoelnir)
    10/05/2019 19:15
4
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Fram Reykjavik
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Njardvik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    05/05/2019 14:00
5
4
3
0
1
8:7
9
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fram Reykjavik - Grotta)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Keflavik - Grotta)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Grotta)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grotta)
    05/05/2019 14:00
6
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Vikingur Olafsvik - Keflavik
    17/06/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Njardvik - Keflavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Keflavik)
    11/05/2019 17:00
7
4
2
1
1
9:7
7
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    02/06/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/05/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Throttur Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 19:15
8
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Haukar - Leiknir Reykjavik
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grotta - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    10/05/2019 19:15
9
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Njardvik)
    13/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fjoelnir - Njardvik)
    01/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    05/05/2019 14:00
10
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Haukar)
    13/06/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Haukar)
    30/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Haukar)
    16/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fjoelnir - Haukar)
    05/05/2019 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Njardvik - Afturelding
    20/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    31/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Keflavik - Afturelding)
    17/05/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Afturelding)
    04/05/2019 16:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Grotta - Magni
    22/06/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Afturelding - Magni)
    07/06/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fjoelnir - Magni)
    18/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Magni)
    04/05/2019 16:00