1. Deild

SportFootball
CountryIceland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
7
3
45:31
43
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
49:22
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
3
22
12
4
6
37:28
40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
4
22
9
7
6
28:20
34
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
5
22
10
4
8
31:27
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
22
9
7
6
31:30
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
7
22
10
3
9
33:32
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
8
22
6
5
11
30:37
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
9
22
6
5
11
27:49
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
10
22
6
4
12
36:40
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
31:41
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
23:44
15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
25:19
19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Grotta - Keflavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
24:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Afturelding)
    31/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fjoelnir - Fram Reykjavik)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Keflavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
3
11
7
1
3
19:14
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Grotta)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/07/2019 19:15
4
11
6
2
3
18:8
20
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar)
    16/07/2019 19:15
5
11
6
1
4
17:14
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Njardvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Keflavik - Magni)
    16/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Haukar)
    04/07/2019 19:15
6
11
4
5
2
16:15
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Njardvik)
    16/07/2019 18:00
7
11
7
2
2
23:12
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    31/07/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
8
11
4
2
5
16:16
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afturelding - Throttur Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
9
11
3
4
4
14:18
13
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Fjoelnir)
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Thor Akureyri)
    11/07/2019 19:15
10
11
3
1
7
20:17
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta)
    16/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
17:21
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haukar - Magni)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haukar - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Haukar - Fjoelnir)
    20/07/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:19
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Njardvik - Fjoelnir)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:12
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Grotta)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haukar - Grotta)
    11/07/2019 19:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
25:13
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Njardvik - Fjoelnir)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Fjoelnir)
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Haukar - Fjoelnir)
    20/07/2019 14:00
3
11
5
3
3
18:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
4
11
3
5
3
10:12
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
5
11
4
3
4
14:13
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Grotta - Keflavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    21/07/2019 19:15
6
11
5
2
4
15:15
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Thor Akureyri)
    11/07/2019 19:15
7
11
3
1
7
10:20
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haukar - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fjoelnir - Fram Reykjavik)
    16/07/2019 19:15
8
11
2
3
6
14:21
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Afturelding)
    31/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/07/2019 19:15
9
11
3
1
7
13:31
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haukar - Magni)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    31/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Keflavik - Magni)
    16/07/2019 18:00
10
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afturelding - Throttur Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
14:20
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Haukar)
    04/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
13:25
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Njardvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Njardvik)
    16/07/2019 18:00