1. Deild

SportFootball
CountryIceland
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
4
2
52:25
37
  • ?
  • Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vestri - Keflavik)
    25/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
3
4
40:21
36
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Leiknir Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
3
18
10
6
2
38:23
36
  • ?
  • Vestri - Fram Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
4
18
7
9
2
31:21
30
  • ?
  • Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
5
17
7
8
2
35:28
29
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grindavik - Magni)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
6
18
8
3
7
32:31
27
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Afturelding
    29/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
7
18
7
5
6
25:25
26
  • ?
  • Vestri - Fram Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vestri - Keflavik)
    25/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
8
18
6
3
9
33:30
21
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Afturelding
    29/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
9
18
5
4
9
25:38
19
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
10
18
3
3
12
18:40
12
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Leiknir Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
3
12
15:37
12
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Magni
    29/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
18:43
9
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Magni
    29/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grindavik - Magni)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
23:9
16
  • ?
  • Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Keflavik - Vestri)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    12/07/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
2
3
23:13
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
3
9
4
3
2
22:14
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    14/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2020 16:00
4
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding)
    19/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur Reykjavik)
    27/07/2020 18:00
5
9
4
5
0
16:11
17
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grindavik - Magni)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grindavik - Thor Akureyri)
    22/08/2020 14:00
6
9
5
1
3
16:9
16
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Afturelding
    29/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Thor Akureyri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    19/08/2020 18:00
7
9
5
2
2
19:14
17
  • ?
  • Vestri - Fram Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vestri - Keflavik)
    25/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    23/08/2020 14:00
8
9
3
2
4
20:12
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afturelding - Vestri)
    15/08/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    27/07/2020 19:15
9
9
3
2
4
14:16
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    15/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    26/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur Olafsvik - Afturelding)
    17/07/2020 19:15
10
9
2
1
6
14:21
7
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Leiknir Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Magni)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Fram Reykjavik)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Grindavik)
    15/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:21
5
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Magni
    29/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Throttur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    19/08/2020 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
10:17
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Magni - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Magni - Keflavik)
    15/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Magni - Grindavik)
    26/07/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
3
1
29:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vestri - Keflavik)
    25/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Thor Akureyri - Keflavik)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Magni - Keflavik)
    15/08/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
17:8
19
  • ?
  • UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Leiknir Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vestri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    27/07/2020 19:15
3
9
6
3
0
16:9
21
  • ?
  • Vestri - Fram Reykjavik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thor Akureyri - Fram Reykjavik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    17/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Fram Reykjavik)
    22/08/2020 13:30
4
9
3
6
0
19:13
15
  • ?
  • Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    07/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Magni - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Fram Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)
    14/08/2020 18:00
5
8
3
3
2
19:17
12
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Grindavik)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Throttur Reykjavik - Grindavik)
    19/08/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Grindavik)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Magni - Grindavik)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik)
    12/07/2020 16:00
6
9
3
2
4
16:22
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Thor Akureyri)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vestri - Thor Akureyri)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grindavik - Thor Akureyri)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    15/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2020 16:00
7
9
2
3
4
6:11
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vestri)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Vestri)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grindavik - Vestri)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afturelding - Vestri)
    15/08/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Keflavik - Vestri)
    26/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vestri)
    18/07/2020 14:00
8
9
3
1
5
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Thor Akureyri - Afturelding
    29/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/09/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Afturelding)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Magni - Afturelding)
    02/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding)
    19/08/2020 18:15
9
9
2
2
5
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvik
    29/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    21/09/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    02/09/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    23/08/2020 14:00
10
9
1
2
6
4:19
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vestri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    02/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Thor Akureyri - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    19/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur)
    26/07/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
7:16
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    21/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    12/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Throttur Reykjavik)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    15/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Throttur Reykjavik)
    27/07/2020 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
0
8
8:26
3
  • ?
  • Throttur Reykjavik - Magni
    29/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grindavik - Magni)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vestri - Magni)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    06/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur - Magni)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    19/08/2020 18:00