1. Division

SportFootball
CountryCroatia
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
35
28
5
2
71:19
89
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
35
19
9
7
69:35
66
  • ?
  • Slaven - Rijeka
    25/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
35
17
11
7
58:36
62
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
4
35
17
8
10
58:35
59
  • ?
  • Osijek - Inter Zapresic
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
5
35
16
8
11
54:44
56
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
6
35
13
10
12
49:40
49
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
7
34
6
15
13
39:52
33
  • ?
  • Rudes - Slaven
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    19/04/2019 17:00
8
35
9
4
22
39:81
31
  • ?
  • Osijek - Inter Zapresic
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
35
5
7
23
29:73
22
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Rudes
    24/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
34
3
5
26
26:77
14
  • ?
  • Rudes - Slaven
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudes - NK Lokomotiva)
    20/04/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
15
2
0
41:11
47
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    10/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    24/02/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
6
1
39:11
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Osijek)
    17/03/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
6
3
31:15
33
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    03/04/2019 17:00
4
17
9
4
4
31:17
31
  • ?
  • Osijek - Inter Zapresic
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rudes)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    29/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    10/03/2019 14:00
5
18
8
3
7
30:27
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/04/2019 14:30
6
17
7
6
4
23:16
27
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    29/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    16/03/2019 14:00
7
17
5
5
7
20:24
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Rudes)
    28/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    09/03/2019 14:00
8
18
4
3
11
23:38
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    03/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
17
2
4
11
10:36
10
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Rudes
    24/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    30/03/2019 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
2
13
12:37
8
  • ?
  • Rudes - Slaven
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudes - NK Lokomotiva)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rudes - NK Istra 1961)
    04/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
3
2
30:8
42
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
3
6
30:24
27
  • ?
  • Slaven - Rijeka
    25/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - Rijeka)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    29/03/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
5
4
27:21
29
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rudes - Hajduk Split)
    14/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    09/03/2019 14:00
4
18
8
4
6
27:18
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    11/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    19/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    03/04/2019 14:30
5
17
8
5
4
24:17
29
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    15/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudes - HNK Gorica)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    29/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    09/03/2019 16:30
6
18
6
4
8
26:24
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    18/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    15/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudes - NK Lokomotiva)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/04/2019 14:30
7
17
1
10
6
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Rudes - Slaven
    20/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    16/03/2019 14:00
8
17
5
1
11
16:43
16
  • ?
  • Osijek - Inter Zapresic
    26/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    14/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rudes - Inter Zapresic)
    08/03/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
3
12
19:37
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    19/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    10/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    26/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rudes - NK Istra 1961)
    04/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    15/03/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
14:40
6
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Rudes)
    09/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - Rudes)
    28/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rudes)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Rudes)
    28/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hajduk Split - Rudes)
    16/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Rudes)
    02/03/2019 14:00