1. Division

SportFootball
CountryIreland
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
19
3
5
50:19
60
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Shelbourne - Limerick)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Drogheda United - Shelbourne)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shelbourne - Bray Wanderers)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Longford Town - Shelbourne)
    17/08/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne)
    03/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Shelbourne - Wexford FC)
    26/07/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
16
3
8
59:36
51
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Drogheda United - Shelbourne)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athlone Town - Drogheda United)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Drogheda United - Wexford FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Galway United FC - Drogheda United)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drogheda United - Cabinteely)
    26/07/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
16
3
8
41:23
51
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Longford Town - Bray Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wexford FC - Longford Town)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Longford Town - Shelbourne)
    17/08/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Athlone Town - Longford Town)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Longford Town - Galway United FC)
    27/07/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
14
8
5
39:28
50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wexford FC - Cabinteely)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cabinteely - Athlone Town)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cabinteely - Galway United FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cabinteely - Limerick)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drogheda United - Cabinteely)
    26/07/2019 18:45
5
27
14
4
9
44:26
46
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Longford Town - Bray Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shelbourne - Bray Wanderers)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town)
    26/07/2019 18:45
6
27
8
7
12
38:51
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Galway United FC - Cobh Ramblers)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne)
    03/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Limerick - Cobh Ramblers)
    26/07/2019 18:45
7
27
7
5
15
36:42
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Athlone Town - Galway United FC)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galway United FC - Limerick)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Galway United FC - Cobh Ramblers)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cabinteely - Galway United FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Galway United FC - Drogheda United)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Longford Town - Galway United FC)
    27/07/2019 18:30
8
27
4
6
17
30:61
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Athlone Town - Galway United FC)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cabinteely - Athlone Town)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athlone Town - Drogheda United)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limerick - Athlone Town)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Athlone Town - Longford Town)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town)
    26/07/2019 18:45
9
27
2
5
20
22:65
11
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wexford FC - Cabinteely)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Limerick - Wexford FC)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wexford FC - Longford Town)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Drogheda United - Wexford FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Shelbourne - Wexford FC)
    26/07/2019 18:45
10
27
10
6
11
33:41
10
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Shelbourne - Limerick)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galway United FC - Limerick)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Limerick - Wexford FC)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limerick - Athlone Town)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cabinteely - Limerick)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Limerick - Cobh Ramblers)
    26/07/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
2
1
30:8
32
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Shelbourne - Limerick)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shelbourne - Bray Wanderers)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Shelbourne - Wexford FC)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Cabinteely)
    12/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shelbourne - Drogheda United)
    14/06/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - Longford Town)
    31/05/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
29:15
26
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Drogheda United - Shelbourne)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Drogheda United - Wexford FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drogheda United - Cabinteely)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Drogheda United - Cobh Ramblers)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers)
    28/06/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Drogheda United - Athlone Town)
    08/06/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
3
22:8
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Longford Town - Bray Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Longford Town - Shelbourne)
    17/08/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Longford Town - Galway United FC)
    27/07/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Longford Town - Drogheda United)
    13/07/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers)
    29/06/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Longford Town - Wexford FC)
    08/06/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
2
4
21:18
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cabinteely - Athlone Town)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cabinteely - Galway United FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cabinteely - Limerick)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cabinteely - Longford Town)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cabinteely - Wexford FC)
    28/06/2019 18:45
5
13
9
2
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Limerick)
    12/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bray Wanderers - Longford Town)
    14/06/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bray Wanderers - Shelbourne)
    08/06/2019 14:00
6
14
6
3
5
20:18
21
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne)
    03/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC)
    20/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town)
    13/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Galway United FC)
    14/06/2019 18:45
7
14
4
3
7
21:21
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Galway United FC - Limerick)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Galway United FC - Cobh Ramblers)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Galway United FC - Drogheda United)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galway United FC - Bray Wanderers)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Galway United FC - Shelbourne)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galway United FC - Athlone Town)
    28/06/2019 18:45
8
14
2
4
8
18:35
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Athlone Town - Galway United FC)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athlone Town - Drogheda United)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Athlone Town - Longford Town)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Athlone Town - Shelbourne)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Athlone Town - Wexford FC)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Athlone Town - Cabinteely)
    14/06/2019 18:45
9
13
2
3
8
11:23
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wexford FC - Cabinteely)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wexford FC - Longford Town)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Galway United FC)
    12/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Limerick)
    14/06/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wexford FC - Drogheda United)
    31/05/2019 18:45
10
14
7
4
3
22:15
25
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Limerick - Wexford FC)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limerick - Athlone Town)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Limerick - Cobh Ramblers)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Limerick - Drogheda United)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Limerick - Longford Town)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limerick - Shelbourne)
    28/06/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
1
4
20:11
28
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Drogheda United - Shelbourne)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Longford Town - Shelbourne)
    17/08/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne)
    03/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athlone Town - Shelbourne)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Galway United FC - Shelbourne)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limerick - Shelbourne)
    28/06/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
1
5
30:21
25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athlone Town - Drogheda United)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Galway United FC - Drogheda United)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Limerick - Drogheda United)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Longford Town - Drogheda United)
    13/07/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shelbourne - Drogheda United)
    14/06/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
19:15
21
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wexford FC - Longford Town)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Athlone Town - Longford Town)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cabinteely - Longford Town)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Limerick - Longford Town)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bray Wanderers - Longford Town)
    14/06/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
6
1
18:10
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wexford FC - Cabinteely)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Drogheda United - Cabinteely)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Cabinteely)
    12/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Athlone Town - Cabinteely)
    14/06/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galway United FC - Cabinteely)
    31/05/2019 18:45
5
14
5
2
7
19:14
17
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Longford Town - Bray Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shelbourne - Bray Wanderers)
    30/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Wexford FC - Bray Wanderers)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galway United FC - Bray Wanderers)
    19/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cabinteely - Bray Wanderers)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Drogheda United - Bray Wanderers)
    28/06/2019 18:45
6
13
2
4
7
18:33
10
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Galway United FC - Cobh Ramblers)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bray Wanderers - Cobh Ramblers)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Limerick - Cobh Ramblers)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Drogheda United - Cobh Ramblers)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers)
    29/06/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers)
    08/06/2019 18:00
7
13
3
2
8
15:21
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Athlone Town - Galway United FC)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cabinteely - Galway United FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Longford Town - Galway United FC)
    27/07/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Galway United FC)
    12/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Galway United FC)
    14/06/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limerick - Galway United FC)
    08/06/2019 17:30
8
13
2
2
9
12:26
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cabinteely - Athlone Town)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limerick - Athlone Town)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town)
    13/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galway United FC - Athlone Town)
    28/06/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Drogheda United - Athlone Town)
    08/06/2019 16:00
9
14
0
2
12
11:42
2
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Limerick - Wexford FC)
    13/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Drogheda United - Wexford FC)
    16/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Shelbourne - Wexford FC)
    26/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC)
    20/07/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Athlone Town - Wexford FC)
    05/07/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cabinteely - Wexford FC)
    28/06/2019 18:45
10
13
3
2
8
11:26
11
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Shelbourne - Limerick)
    21/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Galway United FC - Limerick)
    16/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cabinteely - Limerick)
    02/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bray Wanderers - Limerick)
    12/07/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wexford FC - Limerick)
    14/06/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athlone Town - Limerick)
    31/05/2019 18:45