1. Division

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
10
3
3
31:15
33
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Viborg
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Viborg)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Viborg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Naestved - Viborg)
    24/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    18/10/2019 16:00
2
16
9
5
2
30:12
32
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skive - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Kolding IF)
    19/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
3
17
9
5
3
36:24
32
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - HB Koege)
    24/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Nykoebing FC - Fredericia)
    20/10/2019 12:00
4
17
8
2
7
29:29
26
  • ?
  • Skive - Kolding IF
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Kolding IF)
    19/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC)
    11/10/2019 16:30
5
17
6
4
7
15:20
22
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Viborg
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Naestved)
    13/10/2019 13:00
6
16
5
6
5
22:23
21
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Nykoebing FC
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Viborg)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - HB Koege)
    24/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - FC Roskilde)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Skive)
    06/10/2019 12:00
7
17
5
6
6
23:25
21
  • ?
  • Skive - Kolding IF
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skive - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - Skive)
    20/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Hvidovre)
    12/10/2019 12:30
8
17
5
5
7
25:25
20
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Hvidovre)
    12/10/2019 12:30
9
16
5
5
6
17:25
20
  • ?
  • Naestved - Fremad Amager
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Fremad Amager)
    06/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
25:36
18
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Nykoebing FC
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Viborg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Nykoebing FC - Fredericia)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC)
    11/10/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
17:28
16
  • ?
  • Naestved - Fremad Amager
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Naestved - Viborg)
    24/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - Skive)
    20/10/2019 11:45
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
23:31
13
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - FC Roskilde)
    20/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
17:6
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    28/09/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    19/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    21/08/2019 16:30
2
9
7
0
2
21:7
21
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Kolding IF)
    19/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Viborg)
    29/08/2019 16:00
3
9
4
2
3
18:16
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - HB Koege)
    24/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - Nykoebing FC)
    08/09/2019 12:00
4
9
4
2
3
16:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC)
    11/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Fredericia)
    03/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Kolding IF - Skive)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolding IF - Fremad Amager)
    08/09/2019 13:00
5
8
3
2
3
6:7
11
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Viborg
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Naestved)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    01/09/2019 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
10:11
11
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Nykoebing FC
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Viborg)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - FC Roskilde)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Skive)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Naestved)
    15/09/2019 12:00
7
8
2
4
2
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Skive - Kolding IF
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skive - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Hvidovre)
    12/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skive - Fredericia)
    13/09/2019 17:00
8
8
3
3
2
14:11
12
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hvidovre - Naestved)
    05/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hvidovre - Skive)
    06/09/2019 16:30
9
8
3
2
3
11:10
11
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    29/09/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    16/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
11:18
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Viborg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Nykoebing FC - Fredericia)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Fremad Amager)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    30/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
2
3
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Naestved - Fremad Amager
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Naestved - Viborg)
    24/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - Skive)
    20/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    29/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - FC Roskilde)
    08/09/2019 11:45
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
1
4
13:11
10
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Viborg)
    06/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    15/09/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Roskilde - Fredericia)
    01/09/2019 11:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Vendsyssel FF - Viborg
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Viborg)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Viborg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Naestved - Viborg)
    24/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Viborg)
    06/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
7
2
5
0
9:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Roskilde - Vejle Boldklub
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nykoebing FC - Vejle Boldklub)
    07/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Skive - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    29/09/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    21/08/2019 17:00
3
8
5
3
0
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Fredericia)
    03/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Nykoebing FC - Fredericia)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Fredericia)
    03/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Skive - Fredericia)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Roskilde - Fredericia)
    01/09/2019 11:45
4
8
4
0
4
13:15
12
  • ?
  • Skive - Kolding IF
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Kolding IF)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Kolding IF)
    19/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    28/09/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    30/08/2019 17:00
5
9
3
2
4
9:13
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Vendsyssel FF)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    19/09/2019 18:00
6
8
2
4
2
12:12
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - HB Koege)
    24/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Skive - HB Koege)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    21/08/2019 17:00
7
9
3
2
4
11:12
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fredericia - Skive)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - Skive)
    20/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HB Koege - Skive)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Kolding IF - Skive)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hvidovre - Skive)
    06/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    25/08/2019 13:00
8
9
2
2
5
11:14
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Roskilde - Hvidovre)
    10/11/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skive - Hvidovre)
    12/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    01/09/2019 16:00
9
8
2
3
3
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Naestved - Fremad Amager
    17/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fremad Amager)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Viborg - Fremad Amager)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Fremad Amager)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kolding IF - Fremad Amager)
    08/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
14:18
9
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Nykoebing FC
    15/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Nykoebing FC)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC)
    11/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    15/09/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - Nykoebing FC)
    08/09/2019 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
7:18
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viborg - Naestved)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Roskilde - Naestved)
    27/10/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Naestved)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hvidovre - Naestved)
    05/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Naestved)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    30/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
0
8
10:20
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - FC Roskilde)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - FC Roskilde)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - FC Roskilde)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    29/09/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    19/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naestved - FC Roskilde)
    08/09/2019 11:45