1. Division

SportFootball
CountryCyprus
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
3
0
19:4
18
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
2
9
5
3
1
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
9
3
6
0
18:11
15
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
6
4
2
0
12:3
14
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
9
4
2
3
10:9
14
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
8
3
2
3
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
12:15
7
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
14:21
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
9:1
10
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
2
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
5
2
3
0
13:8
9
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
5
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
3
0
8:4
6
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
6:13
0
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
10:3
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
2
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
3
4
1
3
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
6
5
1
2
2
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:4
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:11
1
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
8:8
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00