NPFL

SportFootball
CountryNigeria
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
2
0
10:4
14
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Plateau United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Wikki Tourist)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Plateau United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
2
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Heartland Owerri)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourist)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Delta Force FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Wikki Tourist)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Wikki Tourist)
    10/11/2019 15:00
3
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Akwa Starlets
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Warri Wolves FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enugu Rangers - Akwa Starlets)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Akwa Starlets)
    17/11/2019 15:00
4
5
3
1
1
9:3
10
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Lobi Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Lobi Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lobi Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lobi Stars - Delta Force FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plateau United - Lobi Stars)
    03/11/2019 15:00
5
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Enyimba - Rivers United FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Enyimba - Adamawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Enyimba)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Nasarawa United)
    14/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Katsina United - Enyimba)
    10/11/2019 15:00
6
6
2
3
1
4:2
9
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Akwa Starlets
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - MFM FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Abia Warriors)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    14/11/2019 15:00
7
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • Enyimba - Rivers United FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Rivers United FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rivers United FC - Heartland Owerri)
    10/11/2019 15:00
8
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Katsina United - MFM FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - MFM FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enugu Rangers - MFM FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heartland Owerri - MFM FC)
    03/11/2019 15:00
9
6
2
2
2
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Lobi Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Rivers United FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
10
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Akwa United)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Katsina United - Sunshine Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Enyimba)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars)
    14/11/2019 15:00
11
6
2
2
2
4:7
8
  • ?
  • Katsina United - MFM FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Adamawa United - Katsina United)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Katsina United - Sunshine Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Nasarawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Katsina United - Enyimba)
    10/11/2019 15:00
12
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Adamawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Adamawa United - Katsina United)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Enyimba - Adamawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Abia Warriors)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Adamawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Enugu Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
13
6
2
1
3
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Delta Force FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Delta Force FC - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lobi Stars - Delta Force FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
14
6
1
3
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Lobi Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Warri Wolves FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Adamawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
15
6
1
3
2
2:3
6
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourist)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
16
6
2
0
4
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Delta Force FC - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Plateau United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
17
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Plateau United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Heartland Owerri)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lobi Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Akwa Starlets)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rivers United FC - Heartland Owerri)
    10/11/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enugu Rangers - Akwa Starlets)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enugu Rangers - MFM FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars)
    14/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Enugu Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Adamawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Akwa United)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    14/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Nasarawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Nasarawa United)
    14/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Wikki Tourist)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Plateau United - Lobi Stars)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
3
3
0
0
6:2
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Heartland Owerri)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Delta Force FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/11/2019 15:00
3
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Warri Wolves FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/11/2019 15:00
4
2
2
0
0
7:0
6
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lobi Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lobi Stars - Delta Force FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
5
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • ?
  • Enyimba - Rivers United FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Enyimba - Adamawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Nasarawa United)
    14/11/2019 15:00
6
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Akwa Starlets
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - MFM FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Abia Warriors - Katsina United)
    03/11/2019 15:00
7
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rivers United FC - Heartland Owerri)
    10/11/2019 15:00
8
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
9
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Lobi Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Rivers United FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Adamawa United)
    03/11/2019 15:00
10
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Akwa United)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Enyimba)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
11
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Katsina United - MFM FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Katsina United - Sunshine Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Nasarawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Katsina United - Enyimba)
    10/11/2019 15:00
12
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Adamawa United - Katsina United)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Abia Warriors)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Enugu Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
13
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Delta Force FC - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa Starlets)
    03/11/2019 15:00
14
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Lobi Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Adamawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warri Wolves FC - Akwa United)
    03/11/2019 15:00
15
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourist)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC)
    03/11/2019 15:00
16
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Plateau United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
17
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Plateau United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Akwa Starlets)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heartland Owerri - MFM FC)
    03/11/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enugu Rangers - Akwa Starlets)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enugu Rangers - MFM FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars)
    14/11/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Adamawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    14/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Wikki Tourist)
    10/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Plateau United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Delta Force FC - Plateau United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Plateau United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
2
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourist)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Plateau United - Wikki Tourist)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Wikki Tourist)
    10/11/2019 15:00
3
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Akwa Starlets
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enugu Rangers - Akwa Starlets)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Akwa Starlets)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delta Force FC - Akwa Starlets)
    03/11/2019 15:00
4
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Lobi Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Lobi Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Plateau United - Lobi Stars)
    03/11/2019 15:00
5
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Enyimba)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Katsina United - Enyimba)
    10/11/2019 15:00
6
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Abia Warriors)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    14/11/2019 15:00
7
3
1
1
1
1:1
4
  • ?
  • Enyimba - Rivers United FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Rivers United FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC)
    03/11/2019 15:00
8
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Katsina United - MFM FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - MFM FC)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enugu Rangers - MFM FC)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heartland Owerri - MFM FC)
    03/11/2019 15:00
9
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    02/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/11/2019 15:00
10
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Katsina United - Sunshine Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars)
    14/11/2019 15:00
11
3
0
1
2
0:6
1
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Adamawa United - Katsina United)
    01/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Abia Warriors - Katsina United)
    03/11/2019 15:00
12
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Adamawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Enyimba - Adamawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Adamawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Adamawa United)
    03/11/2019 15:00
13
3
1
0
2
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Delta Force FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lobi Stars - Delta Force FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
14
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa Starlets - Warri Wolves FC)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
15
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars)
    04/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Kano Pillars)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Kano Pillars)
    20/11/2019 15:00
16
3
0
0
3
2:7
0
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Jigawa Golden Stars
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Delta Force FC - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/11/2019 15:00
17
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Heartland Owerri)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lobi Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rivers United FC - Heartland Owerri)
    10/11/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers)
    20/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Enugu Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Akwa United)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warri Wolves FC - Akwa United)
    03/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akwa United - Nasarawa United)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Nasarawa United)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Enyimba - Nasarawa United)
    14/11/2019 15:00