1. Divisjon

SportFootball
CountryNorway
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
14
4
3
44:18
46
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tromsoe - KFUM)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Tromsoe)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tromsoe - Aasane)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Ull/Kisa - Tromsoe)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tromsoe - Grorud)
    25/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
12
4
5
46:25
40
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Tromsoe)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ranheim - Sogndal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sogndal)
    25/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
6
3
35:18
39
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - Sandnes
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Lillestroem)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Oeygarden FK)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Lillestroem)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stroemmen - Lillestroem)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lillestroem - Kongsvinger)
    21/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
12
2
7
51:32
38
  • ?
  • Kongsvinger - Ranheim
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Lillestroem)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Ranheim)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ranheim - Sogndal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Ranheim)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ranheim - Aasane)
    25/09/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
5
7
42:33
32
  • ?
  • Aasane - KFUM
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandnes - Aasane)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aasane - Stjoerdals Blink)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tromsoe - Aasane)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aasane - Raufoss)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ranheim - Aasane)
    25/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
5
8
30:39
29
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - Sandnes
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandnes - Aasane)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Sandnes)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Grorud)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sandnes)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Sandnes)
    25/09/2020 16:00
7
20
7
7
6
33:40
28
  • ?
  • Jerv - Oeygarden FK
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Jerv)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jerv - Ull/Kisa)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Raufoss)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamarkameratene - Jerv)
    07/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Stroemmen)
    03/10/2020 13:30
8
21
7
7
7
31:30
27
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Raufoss
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Raufoss)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aasane - Raufoss)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Sandnes)
    25/09/2020 16:00
9
21
7
6
8
27:31
27
  • ?
  • Aasane - KFUM
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tromsoe - KFUM)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFUM - Grorud)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - KFUM)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sandnes)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - KFUM)
    25/09/2020 16:00
10
21
7
5
9
39:41
26
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Ull/Kisa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aasane - Stjoerdals Blink)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Lillestroem)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - KFUM)
    25/09/2020 16:00
11
21
6
6
9
31:36
24
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Grorud
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grorud - Hamarkameratene)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFUM - Grorud)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Grorud)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Grorud - Oeygarden FK)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tromsoe - Grorud)
    25/09/2020 16:00
12
21
6
5
10
34:41
23
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grorud - Hamarkameratene)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Sandnes)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamarkameratene - Jerv)
    07/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/09/2020 16:00
13
21
6
5
10
33:46
23
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Grorud
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Ull/Kisa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jerv - Ull/Kisa)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Ranheim)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Ull/Kisa)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Ull/Kisa - Tromsoe)
    29/09/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
30:36
22
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Raufoss
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oeygarden FK - Stroemmen)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Kongsvinger)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Stroemmen)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Ranheim)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stroemmen - Lillestroem)
    25/09/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
5
12
28:50
17
  • ?
  • Jerv - Oeygarden FK
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oeygarden FK - Stroemmen)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Oeygarden FK)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Ull/Kisa)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Grorud - Oeygarden FK)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sogndal)
    25/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
6
12
21:39
15
  • ?
  • Kongsvinger - Ranheim
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Jerv)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Kongsvinger)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - KFUM)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    25/09/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
25:12
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tromsoe - KFUM)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tromsoe - Aasane)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tromsoe - Grorud)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tromsoe - Lillestroem)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tromsoe - Ull/Kisa)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tromsoe - Sogndal)
    24/08/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
1
1
29:10
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Tromsoe)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sogndal - Stjoerdals Blink)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Stroemmen)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sogndal - Oeygarden FK)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sogndal - Ranheim)
    17/08/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - Sandnes
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Oeygarden FK)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lillestroem - Kongsvinger)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lillestroem - Ranheim)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lillestroem - Stroemmen)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lillestroem - Raufoss)
    17/08/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
1
3
30:15
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Lillestroem)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ranheim - Sogndal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ranheim - Aasane)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ranheim - Ull/Kisa)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ranheim - KFUM)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ranheim - Stroemmen)
    24/08/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
21:17
17
  • ?
  • Aasane - KFUM
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aasane - Stjoerdals Blink)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aasane - Raufoss)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aasane - Oeygarden FK)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Aasane - Jerv)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aasane - Grorud)
    27/08/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
20:15
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandnes - Aasane)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Grorud)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Tromsoe)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandnes - Kongsvinger)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandnes - Raufoss)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandnes - Hamarkameratene)
    24/08/2020 16:00
7
10
5
3
2
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Jerv - Oeygarden FK
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jerv - Ull/Kisa)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Raufoss)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Stroemmen)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jerv - Sogndal)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Jerv - Ranheim)
    27/08/2020 16:00
8
10
4
5
1
15:10
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Sandnes)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raufoss - Grorud)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Raufoss - Aasane)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Ull/Kisa)
    24/08/2020 16:00
9
11
5
3
3
16:11
18
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFUM - Grorud)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sandnes)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFUM - Stroemmen)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsoe)
    08/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Stjoerdals Blink)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    18/08/2020 17:00
10
11
4
3
4
26:24
15
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Ull/Kisa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Lillestroem)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - KFUM)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Sandnes)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Hamarkameratene)
    30/08/2020 13:00
11
11
5
2
4
18:15
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grorud - Hamarkameratene)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Grorud - Oeygarden FK)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grorud - Ranheim)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grorud - Stjoerdals Blink)
    08/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grorud - Sandnes)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Grorud - KFUM)
    24/08/2020 16:00
12
10
1
3
6
17:22
6
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Sandnes)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamarkameratene - Jerv)
    07/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Raufoss)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Tromsoe)
    27/08/2020 16:30
13
11
4
3
4
19:23
15
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Grorud
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Ranheim)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Ull/Kisa - Tromsoe)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ull/Kisa - Raufoss)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Oeygarden FK)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger)
    27/08/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
5
3
2
20:14
18
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Raufoss
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Kongsvinger)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Ranheim)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stroemmen - Lillestroem)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Stroemmen - Hamarkameratene)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Stroemmen - Jerv)
    30/08/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oeygarden FK - Stroemmen)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Ull/Kisa)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sogndal)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oeygarden FK - KFUM)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Lillestroem)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Jerv)
    24/08/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
8:17
6
  • ?
  • Kongsvinger - Ranheim
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Jerv)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - KFUM)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kongsvinger - Aasane)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kongsvinger - Sogndal)
    30/08/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
19:6
20
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Tromsoe)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Ull/Kisa - Tromsoe)
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sandnes - Tromsoe)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Tromsoe)
    08/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Tromsoe)
    27/08/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
3
4
17:15
15
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Sogndal
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ranheim - Sogndal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sogndal)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jerv - Sogndal)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kongsvinger - Sogndal)
    30/08/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
20:10
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Lillestroem)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Lillestroem)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stroemmen - Lillestroem)
    25/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tromsoe - Lillestroem)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Lillestroem)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kongsvinger - Lillestroem)
    24/08/2020 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
21:17
16
  • ?
  • Kongsvinger - Ranheim
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Ranheim)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Ranheim)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grorud - Ranheim)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lillestroem - Ranheim)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Jerv - Ranheim)
    27/08/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
21:16
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandnes - Aasane)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tromsoe - Aasane)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ranheim - Aasane)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kongsvinger - Aasane)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Raufoss - Aasane)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Aasane)
    24/08/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
1
3
6
10:24
6
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - Sandnes
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Sandnes)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sandnes)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Sandnes)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Sandnes)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grorud - Sandnes)
    30/08/2020 13:00
7
10
2
4
4
16:21
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Jerv)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamarkameratene - Jerv)
    07/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Aasane - Jerv)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Stroemmen - Jerv)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Jerv)
    24/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Jerv)
    14/08/2020 16:00
8
11
3
2
6
16:20
11
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Raufoss
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Raufoss)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aasane - Raufoss)
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ull/Kisa - Raufoss)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Raufoss)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandnes - Raufoss)
    27/08/2020 16:00
9
10
2
3
5
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Aasane - KFUM
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tromsoe - KFUM)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - KFUM)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - KFUM)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oeygarden FK - KFUM)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ranheim - KFUM)
    30/08/2020 13:00
10
10
3
2
5
13:17
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aasane - Stjoerdals Blink)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sogndal - Stjoerdals Blink)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grorud - Stjoerdals Blink)
    08/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KFUM - Stjoerdals Blink)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Stjoerdals Blink)
    17/08/2020 16:00
11
10
1
4
5
13:21
7
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Grorud
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFUM - Grorud)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Grorud)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tromsoe - Grorud)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raufoss - Grorud)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aasane - Grorud)
    27/08/2020 16:00
12
11
5
2
4
17:19
17
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grorud - Hamarkameratene)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - Hamarkameratene)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Stroemmen - Hamarkameratene)
    14/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Hamarkameratene)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandnes - Hamarkameratene)
    24/08/2020 16:00
13
10
2
2
6
14:23
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Ull/Kisa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jerv - Ull/Kisa)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Ull/Kisa)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ranheim - Ull/Kisa)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tromsoe - Ull/Kisa)
    30/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Ull/Kisa)
    24/08/2020 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
1
8
10:22
7
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oeygarden FK - Stroemmen)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Stroemmen)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFUM - Stroemmen)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - Stroemmen)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lillestroem - Stroemmen)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ranheim - Stroemmen)
    24/08/2020 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
16:35
5
  • ?
  • Jerv - Oeygarden FK
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Oeygarden FK)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Grorud - Oeygarden FK)
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aasane - Oeygarden FK)
    21/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Oeygarden FK)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sogndal - Oeygarden FK)
    27/08/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
13:22
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Kongsvinger)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lillestroem - Kongsvinger)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandnes - Kongsvinger)
    08/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger)
    27/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Kongsvinger)
    18/08/2020 17:00