1. Division

SportFootball
CountryCyprus
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
17:3
19
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
2
7
5
1
1
14:6
16
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
3
8
5
1
2
13:6
16
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
4
7
4
3
0
11:5
15
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
5
7
4
0
3
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
6
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
2
1
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
10:8
11
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
5:8
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:12
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
8:13
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
5:15
4
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
5:14
3
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
2
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou)
    23/08/2020 16:30
3
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
4
4
3
1
0
6:1
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
5
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
6
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    21/08/2020 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
0:9
1
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/08/2020 16:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    24/08/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
2
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
3
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    24/08/2020 16:00
4
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
5
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
4
3
0
1
6:4
9
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/08/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou)
    23/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
6:12
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    21/08/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:10
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/08/2020 16:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
1:8
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30