1. Division

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
13:3
9
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
11:4
9
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HB Koege
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Hobro - Skive
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
5:11
0
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Silkeborg
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Hobro - Skive
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
10:0
6
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
7:2
6
  • ?
  • FC Helsingoer - HB Koege
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
7:3
6
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Hobro - Skive
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Kolding IF - Silkeborg
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Hvidovre - Fredericia
    01/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Fremad Amager)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    17/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg fB - FC Helsingoer)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hvidovre - FC Helsingoer)
    15/09/2020 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Fremad Amager - Esbjerg fB
    29/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Silkeborg - Esbjerg fB)
    19/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Skive - Esbjerg fB)
    12/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • HB Koege - Viborg
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hobro - Viborg)
    10/09/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hvidovre - Hobro)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Hobro)
    15/09/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Fredericia - Silkeborg
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg)
    11/09/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hobro - Fredericia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kolding IF - HB Koege)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esbjerg fB - HB Koege)
    16/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:9
0
  • ?
  • Viborg - Vendsyssel FF
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Helsingoer - Vendsyssel FF)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:7
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    16/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    13/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Hobro - Skive
    29/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Viborg - Skive)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Silkeborg - Skive)
    16/09/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Hvidovre)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    11/09/2020 17:00