1. Division

SportFootball
CountryCroatia
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
21
15
3
3
52:22
48
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
    28/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    13/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/02/2021 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Sibenik)
    30/01/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    27/01/2021 16:05
2
22
15
3
4
35:16
48
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    13/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    06/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osijek - Slaven)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    30/01/2021 14:00
3
22
13
4
5
44:26
43
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    20/02/2021 16:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Sibenik)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    03/02/2021 14:00
4
21
9
5
7
25:26
32
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Hajduk Split
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    10/02/2021 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    06/02/2021 16:15
5
20
8
2
10
24:27
26
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Hajduk Split
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    10/02/2021 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    06/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    03/02/2021 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    30/01/2021 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    27/01/2021 16:05
6
22
7
4
11
24:28
25
  • ?
  • Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slaven - Sibenik)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Sibenik)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibenik - NK Istra 1961)
    10/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibenik - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - Sibenik)
    03/02/2021 16:05
7
22
6
4
12
20:34
22
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    20/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibenik - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    29/01/2021 17:00
8
20
5
6
9
24:29
21
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
    28/02/2021 16:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slaven - Sibenik)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osijek - Slaven)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    29/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    24/01/2021 16:05
9
21
4
6
11
17:37
18
  • ?
  • Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    20/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    06/02/2021 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/02/2021 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    30/01/2021 18:10
10
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
5
13
13:33
14
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    20/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibenik - NK Istra 1961)
    10/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/02/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    03/02/2021 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
8
1
2
32:11
25
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
    28/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    13/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/02/2021 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Sibenik)
    30/01/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    27/01/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    19/01/2021 17:05
2
12
10
1
1
20:4
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    06/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osijek - Slaven)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Sibenik)
    19/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    05/12/2020 14:00
3
10
5
3
2
17:12
18
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Sibenik)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    23/01/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    02/12/2020 16:00
4
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Hajduk Split
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    10/02/2021 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - Sibenik)
    03/02/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    31/01/2021 16:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    13/12/2020 16:05
5
10
3
2
5
12:13
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    03/02/2021 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    30/01/2021 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    20/12/2020 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    06/12/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    07/11/2020 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Sibenik)
    18/10/2020 13:00
6
10
3
1
6
7:14
10
  • ?
  • Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sibenik - NK Istra 1961)
    10/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibenik - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibenik - Hajduk Split)
    22/01/2021 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sibenik - Slaven)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sibenik - HNK Gorica)
    20/11/2020 18:05
7
11
3
2
6
14:20
11
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    23/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    12/12/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    28/11/2020 14:00
8
10
2
3
5
11:14
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slaven - Sibenik)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    29/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    21/11/2020 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - Osijek)
    31/10/2020 14:00
9
11
2
3
6
10:21
9
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    20/02/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    06/02/2021 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Sibenik)
    26/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    22/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    24/11/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
7:12
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    20/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/02/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    27/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    24/01/2021 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    19/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    25/11/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
7
2
1
20:11
23
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    07/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    23/01/2021 16:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    13/12/2020 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/11/2020 16:05
2
10
5
2
3
15:12
17
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    26/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    13/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    22/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - Osijek)
    29/11/2020 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 4(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    25/11/2020 16:00
3
12
8
1
3
27:14
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    20/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    31/01/2021 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    19/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    20/12/2020 16:05
4
10
4
1
5
10:14
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    17/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    06/02/2021 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    27/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    23/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    19/01/2021 17:05
5
10
5
0
5
12:14
15
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Hajduk Split
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    10/02/2021 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    06/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    27/01/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibenik - Hajduk Split)
    22/01/2021 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 2(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    12/12/2020 16:05
6
12
4
3
5
17:14
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slaven - Sibenik)
    19/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - Sibenik)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - Sibenik)
    03/02/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Sibenik)
    30/01/2021 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Sibenik)
    26/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Sibenik)
    19/12/2020 14:00
7
11
3
2
6
6:14
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    20/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sibenik - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    29/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    19/12/2020 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    23/11/2020 17:00
8
10
3
3
4
13:15
12
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
    28/02/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osijek - Slaven)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    24/01/2021 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    13/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sibenik - Slaven)
    27/11/2020 17:00
9
10
2
3
5
7:16
9
  • ?
  • Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    02/02/2021 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    30/01/2021 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    28/11/2020 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/11/2020 16:05
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
6:21
4
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sibenik - NK Istra 1961)
    10/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    03/02/2021 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    28/11/2020 14:00