1. Division

SportFootball
CountryPoland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
11:1
12
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    27/09/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz)
    16/09/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    12/09/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Odra Opole - LKS Lodz)
    28/08/2020 15:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
6:0
12
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/08/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
11:2
9
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(GKS Jastrzebie - Arka Gdynia)
    28/08/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:0
9
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/09/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Resovia)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow)
    29/08/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz)
    29/08/2020 10:40
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow
    25/09/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    16/09/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    11/09/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Odra Opole - LKS Lodz)
    28/08/2020 15:40
7
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Korona Kielce)
    30/08/2020 10:40
8
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
    26/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Resovia)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    05/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/08/2020 14:00
9
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
    26/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/09/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Korona Kielce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzebie)
    05/09/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Korona Kielce)
    30/08/2020 10:40
10
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Resovia
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 71)
    06/09/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    29/08/2020 17:00
11
4
1
0
3
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    25/09/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    11/09/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 71)
    06/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/08/2020 18:00
12
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Resovia
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Resovia)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Resovia)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Resovia)
    29/08/2020 17:00
13
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz
    25/09/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    19/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz)
    16/09/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz)
    29/08/2020 10:40
14
4
1
1
2
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow
    25/09/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    05/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow)
    29/08/2020 15:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Korona Kielce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Resovia)
    29/08/2020 17:00
16
4
0
1
3
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    25/09/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    19/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    16/09/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    12/09/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    29/08/2020 17:00
17
4
0
0
4
2:8
0
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    27/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/08/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:9
0
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz
    25/09/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzebie)
    05/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 4(GKS Jastrzebie - Arka Gdynia)
    28/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    27/09/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    12/09/2020 10:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/08/2020 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
7:2
6
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Resovia)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow)
    29/08/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz)
    29/08/2020 10:40
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow
    25/09/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    11/09/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Odra Opole - LKS Lodz)
    28/08/2020 15:40
7
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz)
    10/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Korona Kielce)
    30/08/2020 10:40
8
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
    26/09/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Resovia)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    29/08/2020 14:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/09/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzebie)
    05/09/2020 10:40
10
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Resovia
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    29/08/2020 17:00
11
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 71)
    06/09/2020 10:40
12
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
    13
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2:2
    3
    • W
    • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
      19/09/2020 10:40
    • L
    • 0 : 2(Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz)
      16/09/2020 17:10
    14
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2:1
    4
    • D
    • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
      19/09/2020 16:00
    • W
    • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
      05/09/2020 16:00
    15
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0:3
    1
    • ?
    • Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow
      27/09/2020 14:00
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Korona Kielce)
      11/09/2020 17:00
    • L
    • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Resovia)
      29/08/2020 17:00
    16
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0:1
    0
    • ?
    • Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      25/09/2020 17:45
    • L
    • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
      16/09/2020 17:45
    17
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1:3
    0
    • L
    • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
      19/09/2020 14:30
    • L
    • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
      05/09/2020 15:00
    18
    Relegation (Championship)
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0:5
    0
    • ?
    • GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz
      25/09/2020 15:40
    • L
    • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
      11/09/2020 14:00
    • L
    • 0 : 4(GKS Jastrzebie - Arka Gdynia)
      28/08/2020 15:00
    #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
    1
    Champions League (Promotion)
    3
    3
    0
    0
    8:1
    9
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz)
      19/09/2020 15:00
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz)
      16/09/2020 17:10
    • W
    • 0 : 4(Odra Opole - LKS Lodz)
      28/08/2020 15:40
    2
    Champions League (Promotion)
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1:0
    3
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
      05/09/2020 15:00
    3
    Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
    1
    1
    0
    0
    4:0
    3
    • ?
    • Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia
      25/09/2020 16:00
    • W
    • 0 : 4(GKS Jastrzebie - Arka Gdynia)
      28/08/2020 15:00
    4
    Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2:0
    3
    • W
    • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna)
      20/09/2020 10:40
    5
    Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
    2
    2
    0
    0
    3:1
    6
    • ?
    • Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom
      26/09/2020 14:00
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom)
      16/09/2020 17:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
      11/09/2020 14:00
    6
    Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
    2
    2
    0
    0
    3:1
    6
    • W
    • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
      19/09/2020 14:30
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
      16/09/2020 17:45
    7
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow
      27/09/2020 14:00
    8
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0:5
    0
    • L
    • 4 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
      18/09/2020 15:40
    • L
    • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
      05/09/2020 16:00
    9
    2
    0
    2
    0
    1:1
    2
    • ?
    • Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
      26/09/2020 10:40
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Korona Kielce)
      11/09/2020 17:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Korona Kielce)
      30/08/2020 10:40
    10
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1:4
    1
    • D
    • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
      19/09/2020 16:00
    • L
    • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 71)
      06/09/2020 10:40
    11
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0:2
    0
    • ?
    • Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      25/09/2020 17:45
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      11/09/2020 17:45
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      29/08/2020 18:00
    12
    4
    1
    0
    3
    3:8
    3
    • ?
    • GKS Tychy 71 - Resovia
      25/09/2020 17:00
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Resovia)
      19/09/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 4 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Resovia)
      11/09/2020 17:00
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Resovia)
      06/09/2020 14:00
    • W
    • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Resovia)
      29/08/2020 17:00
    13
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1:7
    0
    • ?
    • GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz
      25/09/2020 15:40
    • L
    • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Widzew Lodz)
      10/09/2020 18:30
    • L
    • 4 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz)
      29/08/2020 10:40
    14
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0:5
    0
    • ?
    • Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow
      25/09/2020 17:45
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
      12/09/2020 18:00
    • L
    • 3 : 0(Gornik Leczna - GKS Belchatow)
      29/08/2020 15:00
    15
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2:3
    0
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepolomice)
      04/09/2020 16:00
    16
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0:5
    1
    • L
    • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
      19/09/2020 10:40
    • L
    • 3 : 0(LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
      12/09/2020 10:40
    • D
    • 0 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
      29/08/2020 17:00
    17
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1:5
    0
    • ?
    • LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
      27/09/2020 10:40
    • L
    • 2 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
      12/09/2020 17:00
    • L
    • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
      29/08/2020 14:00
    18
    Relegation (Championship)
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2:4
    0
    • L
    • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
      19/09/2020 16:00
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzebie)
      05/09/2020 10:40