Premier League

SportFootball
CountryGhana
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Karela United
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karela United - Dreams FC)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
2
4
1
3
0
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars)
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WAFA - Elmina Sharks)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
3
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - WAFA
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
3
4
1
2
1
1:1
5
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Bechem United
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Hearts of Oak)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
3
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ashanti Gold
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aduana Stars - Bechem United)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - WAFA
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WAFA - Elmina Sharks)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Legon Cities FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karela United - Dreams FC)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
10
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
11
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
11
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Legon Cities FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
11
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ashanti Gold
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold)
    24/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Karela United - King Faisal
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak
    09/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars)
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aduana Stars - Bechem United)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Karela United
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Hearts of Oak)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold)
    24/11/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karela United - Dreams FC)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
2
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars)
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
3
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - WAFA
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
3
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Bechem United
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Hearts of Oak)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
3
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ashanti Gold
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
6
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WAFA - Elmina Sharks)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Legon Cities FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
10
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak
    09/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aduana Stars - Bechem United)
    29/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Karela United
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold)
    24/11/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - Karela United
    04/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ashanti Gold - Karela United)
    15/11/2020 15:00
2
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WAFA - Elmina Sharks)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Elmina Sharks)
    15/11/2020 15:00
3
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Eleven Wonders)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Eleven Wonders)
    15/11/2020 18:00
3
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karela United - Inter Allies FC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
3
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aduana Stars - Bechem United)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Bechem United)
    16/11/2020 15:00
6
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - WAFA
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bechem United - WAFA)
    21/11/2020 15:00
6
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    20/11/2020 15:00
6
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Great Olympics)
    15/11/2020 15:00
6
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karela United - Dreams FC)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Dreams FC)
    16/11/2020 18:00
10
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Liberty Professionals
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - Berekum Chelsea)
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - Berekum Chelsea)
    14/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Legon Cities FC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Great Olympics - Legon Cities FC)
    20/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ashanti Gold
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold)
    24/11/2020 18:00
11
1
0
0
1
3:4
0
  • ?
  • Karela United - King Faisal
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(WAFA - King Faisal)
    15/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars)
    03/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Aduana Stars)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Medeama SC)
    27/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dreams FC - Medeama SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
11
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko SC)
    22/11/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Hearts of Oak)
    29/11/2020 18:00