1. Lig

SportFootball
CountryTurkey
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
19
4
6
42:23
61
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
8
4
50:30
59
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Denizlispor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
9
5
44:19
54
  • ?
  • Altay - Hatayspor
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
7
7
50:24
52
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
3
10
40:23
51
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
7
8
36:27
49
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
7
29
14
6
9
42:33
48
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
8
29
12
9
8
39:27
45
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
9
29
12
7
10
35:28
43
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
10
29
10
10
9
43:33
40
  • ?
  • Altay - Hatayspor
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
11
29
8
12
9
37:37
36
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
12
29
10
6
13
28:37
36
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Karabukspor
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
13
29
8
9
12
35:39
33
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
14
29
8
7
14
36:55
31
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
15
29
6
11
12
26:34
29
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Denizlispor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
7
16
33:47
25
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
5
18
32:52
23
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
0
3
26
8:88
0
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Karabukspor
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
24:8
32
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
5
2
27:12
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:9
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
1
7
19:18
22
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
22:12
29
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
7
15
7
5
3
26:14
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
8
15
7
4
4
25:14
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
9
14
6
4
4
20:12
22
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
10
14
5
4
5
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Altay - Hatayspor
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
11
14
7
3
4
22:21
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
12
14
7
3
4
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Karabukspor
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
13
14
3
5
6
19:19
14
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
14
15
6
6
3
20:18
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
15
14
4
3
7
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Denizlispor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
6:33
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
2
4
18:15
29
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
23:18
30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Denizlispor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
19:10
25
  • ?
  • Altay - Hatayspor
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
26:13
25
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
21:5
29
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
14:15
20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
7
14
7
1
6
16:19
22
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
8
14
5
5
4
14:13
20
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
9
15
6
3
6
15:16
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
10
15
5
6
4
26:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
11
15
1
9
5
15:16
12
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
12
15
3
3
9
10:20
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:20
19
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
14
14
2
1
11
16:37
7
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
15
15
2
8
5
11:16
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
17:22
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
17:30
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
0
14
2:55
0
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Karabukspor
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30