1. Lig

SportFootball
CountryTurkey
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
4
3
28:15
40
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Giresunspor
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
10
4
5
22:15
34
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Erzurum BB
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
3
5
28:23
33
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
8
4
15:11
29
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
7
5
31:20
28
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
7
5
21:18
28
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Akhisarspor
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
7
19
8
4
7
30:28
28
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
8
19
8
4
7
21:23
28
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
9
19
7
6
6
23:20
27
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Altay
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
10
19
7
6
6
22:24
27
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Giresunspor
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
11
19
6
6
7
24:26
24
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
12
19
6
6
7
18:20
24
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Altay
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
13
19
4
8
7
27:28
20
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
14
19
4
8
7
20:25
20
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Akhisarspor
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
15
19
5
5
9
20:26
17
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
8
9
18:28
14
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
8
9
16:27
14
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Erzurum BB
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
24:31
10
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
8
1
0
14:3
25
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Giresunspor
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbulspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
2
1
15:7
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
15:8
22
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
9:4
20
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
16:10
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor)
    06/10/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
13:8
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akhisarspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Eskisehirspor)
    18/10/2019 16:00
7
10
6
3
1
18:8
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
8
9
3
2
4
8:12
11
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
9
10
4
3
3
7:8
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
10
9
5
3
1
13:9
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Akhisarspor)
    05/10/2019 11:00
11
9
2
3
4
13:14
9
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Osmanlispor FK)
    21/10/2019 16:00
12
10
5
3
2
14:11
18
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Altay
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
13
10
3
4
3
15:13
13
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
14
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Akhisarspor
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00
15
9
3
4
2
11:10
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Akhisarspor)
    28/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    06/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
6
2
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    22/11/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
4
4
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Erzurum BB
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
2
4
13:13
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    05/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
3
3
14:12
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Hatayspor)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Hatayspor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    02/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzurum BB - Hatayspor)
    27/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
3
2
4
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Erzurum BB
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    03/11/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
13:15
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Menemenspor - Bursaspor)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Bursaspor)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Bursaspor)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Bursaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
1
6
2
6:7
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Keciorengucu)
    25/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Keciorengucu)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Keciorengucu)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Keciorengucu)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/10/2019 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
4
3
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    13/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Adana Demirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
4
4
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Akhisarspor
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Akhisarspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Akhisarspor)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Akhisarspor)
    09/11/2019 11:00
7
9
2
1
6
12:20
7
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Umraniyespor)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Menemenspor - Umraniyespor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
8
10
5
2
3
13:11
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Menemenspor)
    28/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Adanaspor - Menemenspor)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boluspor - Menemenspor)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Istanbulspor - Menemenspor)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altay - Menemenspor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
9
9
3
3
3
16:12
12
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Altay
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Altay)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akhisarspor - Altay)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hatayspor - Altay)
    02/11/2019 11:00
10
10
2
3
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Giresunspor
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Menemenspor - Giresunspor)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Giresunspor)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Giresunspor)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    22/11/2019 16:00
11
10
4
3
3
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    27/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    14/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Fatih Karagumruk)
    09/11/2019 16:00
12
9
1
3
5
4:9
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor)
    21/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Balikesirspor)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Menemenspor - Balikesirspor)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Balikesirspor)
    20/10/2019 11:00
13
9
1
4
4
12:15
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Istanbulspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Akhisarspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbulspor)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Istanbulspor)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    20/10/2019 16:00
14
9
0
4
5
6:14
4
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altinordu)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altinordu)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Altinordu)
    06/10/2019 13:30
15
10
2
1
7
9:16
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    28/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Osmanlispor FK)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
2
7
4:14
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    21/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Adanaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Adanaspor)
    06/10/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:14
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Boluspor)
    21/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    25/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Boluspor)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
11:18
8
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    08/11/2019 16:00