1. Lig

SportFootball
CountryTurkey
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
6:2
13
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Keciorengucu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Altinordu
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Keciorengucu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
7
6
3
2
1
11:10
11
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
8
6
3
1
2
10:4
10
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
9
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
10
5
2
1
2
10:9
7
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bursaspor
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
11
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
5
1
2
2
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
13
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
14
5
1
1
3
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00
15
6
1
1
4
7:14
4
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Altinordu
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
2:10
3
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Menemenspor
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bursaspor
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    11/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Keciorengucu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
7
3
2
1
0
7:5
7
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00
8
3
2
1
0
7:0
7
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Samsunspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
9
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
10
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
11
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
12
3
1
2
0
2:0
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
13
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
14
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00
15
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Altinordu
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bandirmaspor)
    12/09/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Menemenspor
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    12/09/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:7
0
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bursaspor
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    11/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Samsunspor - Keciorengucu
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Keciorengucu)
    12/09/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
6:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Samsunspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Altinordu
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Menemenspor - Altinordu)
    11/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Tuzlaspor)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor)
    27/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    13/09/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor)
    20/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bandirmaspor - Samsunspor)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altay - Samsunspor)
    13/09/2020 16:00
7
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Altay - Giresunspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaraspor - Giresunspor)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bursaspor - Giresunspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    14/09/2020 16:00
8
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altay)
    20/09/2020 13:30
9
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    18/09/2020 16:00
10
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Bursaspor
    22/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altinordu - Bursaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
11
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bursaspor - Balikesirspor)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tuzlaspor - Balikesirspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
12
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Samsunspor - Akhisarspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bandirmaspor - Akhisarspor)
    19/09/2020 11:00
13
3
0
0
3
2:5
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor)
    20/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bandirmaspor)
    12/09/2020 13:30
14
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor
    22/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Ankaraspor)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Ankaraspor)
    20/09/2020 11:00
15
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Samsunspor - Umraniyespor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ankaraspor - Eskisehirspor)
    12/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Boluspor)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    21/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Menemenspor)
    20/09/2020 16:00