2. Bundesliga

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
13:5
15
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - St. Pauli
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
4
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
5
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
6
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Sandhausen
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
8
5
1
3
1
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - St. Pauli
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
9
5
1
3
1
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
11
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
12
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
13
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
14
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - St. Pauli
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:1
9
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
5
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
6
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
7
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
8
2
1
1
0
6:4
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
9
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
10
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
11
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
13
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
14
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
15
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Paderborn - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2020 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel)
    26/09/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paderborn - Hannover 96)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osnabrueck - Hannover 96)
    25/09/2020 16:30
4
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Bochum)
    27/09/2020 11:30
6
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuerzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Sandhausen
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    27/09/2020 11:30
8
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - St. Pauli
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - St. Pauli)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - St. Pauli)
    21/09/2020 18:30
9
3
1
2
0
6:4
5
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Greuther Fuerth)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    25/09/2020 16:30
10
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bochum - Osnabrueck)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Osnabrueck)
    20/09/2020 11:30
11
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Nuernberg
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Nuernberg)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jahn Regensburg - Nuernberg)
    18/09/2020 16:30
12
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Darmstadt
    28/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    05/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    19/09/2020 11:00
13
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf - FC Heidenheim
    30/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(St. Pauli - FC Heidenheim)
    27/09/2020 11:30
14
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Paderborn)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Paderborn)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel - Paderborn)
    20/09/2020 11:30
15
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
2:7
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hannover 96 - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Fortuna Duesseldorf)
    18/09/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    23/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hannover 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    20/09/2020 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamburger SV - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    26/09/2020 11:00