2. Divisjon Avd. 1

SportFootball
CountryNorway
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
6
2
69:22
60
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Sola)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Egersund - Stjoerdals Blink)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Fredrikstad)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Levanger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Vidar - Stjoerdals Blink)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Arendal Fotball)
    22/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
18
4
4
57:26
58
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Nardo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kvik Halden - Byaasen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Egersund - Kvik Halden)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kvik Halden - Levanger)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vidar - Kvik Halden)
    21/09/2019 12:00
3
26
16
5
5
52:28
53
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Vidar - Fredrikstad)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Fredrikstad)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fredrikstad - Moss)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Fredrikstad)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    22/09/2019 15:00
4
26
13
6
7
60:36
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bryne - Egersund)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Egersund - Stjoerdals Blink)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hoedd - Egersund)
    13/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Egersund - Kvik Halden)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Nardo - Egersund)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Byaasen - Egersund)
    22/09/2019 13:00
5
26
13
2
11
38:40
41
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moss - Levanger)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levanger - Bryne)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vidar - Levanger)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Levanger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kvik Halden - Levanger)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levanger - Nardo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
6
26
12
3
11
49:40
39
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hoedd - Arendal Fotball)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arendal Fotball - Vidar)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moss - Arendal Fotball)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arendal Fotball - Brattvaag)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Sola)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Arendal Fotball)
    22/09/2019 13:00
7
26
10
5
11
40:45
35
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hoedd - Arendal Fotball)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Byaasen - Hoedd)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hoedd - Egersund)
    13/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nardo - Hoedd)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Fredrikstad)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sola - Hoedd)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
26
10
4
12
35:46
34
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moss - Levanger)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sola - Moss)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moss - Arendal Fotball)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fredrikstad - Moss)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moss - Byaasen)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bryne - Moss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
9
26
9
6
11
43:50
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Brattvaag - Byaasen)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nardo - Brattvaag)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Brattvaag - Sola)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arendal Fotball - Brattvaag)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Brattvaag - Bryne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    22/09/2019 15:00
10
26
7
7
12
30:41
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bryne - Egersund)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levanger - Bryne)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bryne - Nardo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Byaasen - Bryne)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Brattvaag - Bryne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bryne - Moss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
11
26
8
5
13
27:43
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Nardo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nardo - Brattvaag)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bryne - Nardo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nardo - Hoedd)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Nardo - Egersund)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levanger - Nardo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
6
15
32:51
21
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Vidar - Fredrikstad)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arendal Fotball - Vidar)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vidar - Levanger)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sola - Vidar)
    03/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Vidar - Stjoerdals Blink)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vidar - Kvik Halden)
    21/09/2019 12:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
2
18
32:61
20
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Sola)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sola - Moss)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Brattvaag - Sola)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sola - Vidar)
    03/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Sola)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sola - Hoedd)
    22/09/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
26
4
5
17
28:63
17
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Brattvaag - Byaasen)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Byaasen - Hoedd)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kvik Halden - Byaasen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Byaasen - Bryne)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moss - Byaasen)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Byaasen - Egersund)
    22/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
2
1
38:10
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Sola)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Fredrikstad)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Arendal Fotball)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Moss)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Byaasen)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Nardo)
    10/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
2
1
29:10
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Nardo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kvik Halden - Byaasen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kvik Halden - Levanger)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kvik Halden - Sola)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kvik Halden - Stjoerdals Blink)
    01/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kvik Halden - Moss)
    18/08/2019 16:00
3
13
8
4
1
29:12
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fredrikstad - Moss)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fredrikstad - Nardo)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fredrikstad - Levanger)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fredrikstad - Byaasen)
    11/08/2019 15:00
4
13
7
2
4
33:14
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Egersund - Stjoerdals Blink)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Egersund - Kvik Halden)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Egersund - Levanger)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Egersund - Fredrikstad)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Egersund - Vidar)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Egersund - Brattvaag)
    13/07/2019 14:00
5
13
6
1
6
19:20
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levanger - Bryne)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Levanger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levanger - Nardo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levanger - Hoedd)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Levanger - Kvik Halden)
    21/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levanger - Brattvaag)
    17/08/2019 12:00
6
13
8
1
4
24:14
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arendal Fotball - Vidar)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arendal Fotball - Brattvaag)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Sola)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Fredrikstad)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arendal Fotball - Egersund)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Kvik Halden)
    11/08/2019 16:00
7
13
6
1
6
26:20
19
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hoedd - Arendal Fotball)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hoedd - Egersund)
    13/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Fredrikstad)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoedd - Bryne)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hoedd - Vidar)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hoedd - Stjoerdals Blink)
    18/08/2019 14:00
8
13
5
1
7
21:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moss - Levanger)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moss - Arendal Fotball)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moss - Byaasen)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moss - Vidar)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moss - Hoedd)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Moss - Egersund)
    11/08/2019 12:00
9
13
7
2
4
27:23
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Brattvaag - Byaasen)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Brattvaag - Sola)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Brattvaag - Bryne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brattvaag - Stjoerdals Blink)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brattvaag - Moss)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brattvaag - Kvik Halden)
    25/08/2019 14:00
10
13
5
5
3
18:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bryne - Egersund)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bryne - Nardo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bryne - Moss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bryne - Kvik Halden)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bryne - Arendal Fotball)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bryne - Fredrikstad)
    18/08/2019 16:00
11
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nardo - Brattvaag)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nardo - Hoedd)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Nardo - Egersund)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nardo - Byaasen)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nardo - Sola)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nardo - Arendal Fotball)
    18/08/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
17:28
9
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Vidar - Fredrikstad)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vidar - Levanger)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Vidar - Stjoerdals Blink)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vidar - Kvik Halden)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vidar - Brattvaag)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vidar - Nardo)
    24/08/2019 12:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
15:23
11
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sola - Moss)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sola - Vidar)
    03/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sola - Hoedd)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sola - Egersund)
    05/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sola - Bryne)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sola - Levanger)
    11/08/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
17:30
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Byaasen - Hoedd)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Byaasen - Bryne)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Byaasen - Egersund)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Byaasen - Arendal Fotball)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Byaasen - Levanger)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Byaasen - Sola)
    18/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
31:12
28
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Egersund - Stjoerdals Blink)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Levanger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Vidar - Stjoerdals Blink)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brattvaag - Stjoerdals Blink)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kvik Halden - Stjoerdals Blink)
    01/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hoedd - Stjoerdals Blink)
    18/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
28:16
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredrikstad - Kvik Halden)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Egersund - Kvik Halden)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vidar - Kvik Halden)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bryne - Kvik Halden)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Brattvaag - Kvik Halden)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Levanger - Kvik Halden)
    21/08/2019 15:00
3
13
8
1
4
23:16
25
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Vidar - Fredrikstad)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Fredrikstad)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hoedd - Fredrikstad)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Fredrikstad)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Egersund - Fredrikstad)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bryne - Fredrikstad)
    18/08/2019 16:00
4
13
6
4
3
27:22
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bryne - Egersund)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hoedd - Egersund)
    13/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Nardo - Egersund)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Byaasen - Egersund)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sola - Egersund)
    05/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arendal Fotball - Egersund)
    25/08/2019 14:00
5
13
7
1
5
19:20
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moss - Levanger)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vidar - Levanger)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kvik Halden - Levanger)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Egersund - Levanger)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Byaasen - Levanger)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fredrikstad - Levanger)
    25/08/2019 15:00
6
13
4
2
7
25:26
14
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hoedd - Arendal Fotball)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moss - Arendal Fotball)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Arendal Fotball)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Byaasen - Arendal Fotball)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bryne - Arendal Fotball)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nardo - Arendal Fotball)
    18/08/2019 13:00
7
13
4
4
5
14:25
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Byaasen - Hoedd)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nardo - Hoedd)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sola - Hoedd)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levanger - Hoedd)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moss - Hoedd)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brattvaag - Hoedd)
    10/08/2019 13:00
8
13
5
3
5
14:22
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sola - Moss)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fredrikstad - Moss)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bryne - Moss)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Moss)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brattvaag - Moss)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kvik Halden - Moss)
    18/08/2019 16:00
9
13
2
4
7
16:27
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nardo - Brattvaag)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arendal Fotball - Brattvaag)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredrikstad - Brattvaag)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vidar - Brattvaag)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levanger - Brattvaag)
    17/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Egersund - Brattvaag)
    13/07/2019 14:00
10
13
2
2
9
12:26
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Levanger - Bryne)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Byaasen - Bryne)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Brattvaag - Bryne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoedd - Bryne)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sola - Bryne)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vidar - Bryne)
    10/08/2019 12:00
11
13
3
1
9
9:25
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kvik Halden - Nardo)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bryne - Nardo)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levanger - Nardo)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fredrikstad - Nardo)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vidar - Nardo)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Nardo)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
15:23
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arendal Fotball - Vidar)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sola - Vidar)
    03/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moss - Vidar)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hoedd - Vidar)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Egersund - Vidar)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Byaasen - Vidar)
    14/07/2019 12:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
0
10
17:38
9
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Sola)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Brattvaag - Sola)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arendal Fotball - Sola)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kvik Halden - Sola)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nardo - Sola)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Byaasen - Sola)
    18/08/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:33
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Brattvaag - Byaasen)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kvik Halden - Byaasen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moss - Byaasen)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nardo - Byaasen)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stjoerdals Blink - Byaasen)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fredrikstad - Byaasen)
    11/08/2019 15:00