PFL Grp. 1

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
1
1
25:7
28
  • ?
  • Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - FK Makhachkala)
    20/09/2020 13:00
2
11
7
4
0
24:5
25
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    20/09/2020 12:30
3
11
8
0
3
30:12
24
  • ?
  • PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - PFC Kuban)
    19/09/2020 14:00
4
10
7
0
3
20:12
21
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Cherkessk - SKA Rostov)
    11/09/2020 10:00
5
10
5
4
1
18:12
19
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    12/09/2020 12:30
6
10
5
2
3
18:14
17
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
7
10
5
2
3
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
8
11
5
1
5
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
9
10
4
2
4
20:12
14
  • ?
  • Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Forte Taganrog)
    13/09/2020 13:00
10
10
4
2
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
11
3
2
6
14:22
11
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - FK Makhachkala)
    20/09/2020 13:00
12
10
3
2
5
11:22
11
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Krasnodar 3
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Druzhba)
    14/09/2020 13:00
13
11
2
3
6
10:19
9
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Krasnodar 3
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - PFC Kuban)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    20/09/2020 12:30
15
10
2
1
7
12:21
7
  • ?
  • Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
16
10
1
2
7
11:23
5
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
10:34
2
  • ?
  • Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Druzhba)
    14/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
10:3
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - FK Makhachkala)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kuban-Holding - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuban-Holding - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Yessentuki)
    09/08/2020 16:00
2
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legion Dinamo - FK Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    09/08/2020 13:30
3
5
3
0
2
12:6
9
  • ?
  • PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - Legion Dinamo)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Kuban - Druzhba)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PFC Kuban - Mashuk-KMV)
    15/08/2020 15:30
4
4
3
0
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA Rostov - PFC Kuban)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik)
    09/08/2020 15:00
5
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    28/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    15/08/2020 13:30
6
5
4
1
0
14:4
13
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Forte Taganrog)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - FK Makhachkala)
    09/08/2020 13:00
7
5
3
0
2
4:4
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Yessentuki)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Krasnodar 3)
    15/08/2020 15:30
8
5
3
1
1
11:4
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban-Holding)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Legion Dinamo)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    15/08/2020 15:00
9
5
2
1
2
13:6
7
  • ?
  • Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Forte Taganrog - Tuapse)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Forte Taganrog - PFC Kuban)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Forte Taganrog - Dinamo Stavropol)
    09/08/2020 16:00
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Kuban-Holding)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dinamo)
    15/08/2020 14:00
11
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog)
    15/08/2020 13:00
12
5
1
2
2
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Krasnodar 3
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Druzhba - Inter Cherkessk)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - FK Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Druzhba - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    09/08/2020 14:00
13
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - PFC Kuban)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Dinamo Stavropol)
    07/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    09/08/2020 16:00
14
5
2
1
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Cherkessk - SKA Rostov)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Forte Taganrog)
    31/08/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse)
    15/08/2020 15:00
15
5
1
1
3
8:8
4
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    06/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biolog Novokubansk - FC Kuban-Holding)
    15/08/2020 14:00
16
5
1
1
3
10:14
4
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yessentuki - Spartak Nalchik)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yessentuki - Biolog Novokubansk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
4:21
0
  • ?
  • Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Druzhba)
    14/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Mashuk-KMV)
    29/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
5
0
0
15:4
15
  • ?
  • Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban-Holding)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Kuban-Holding)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biolog Novokubansk - FC Kuban-Holding)
    15/08/2020 14:00
2
5
2
3
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - Legion Dinamo)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Legion Dinamo)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dinamo)
    15/08/2020 14:00
3
6
5
0
1
18:6
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - PFC Kuban)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA Rostov - PFC Kuban)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Forte Taganrog - PFC Kuban)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Tuapse - PFC Kuban)
    09/08/2020 14:00
4
6
4
0
2
13:7
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Cherkessk - SKA Rostov)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    15/08/2020 13:30
5
5
2
2
1
9:8
8
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kuban-Holding - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Druzhba - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    09/08/2020 14:00
6
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Mashuk-KMV)
    29/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PFC Kuban - Mashuk-KMV)
    15/08/2020 15:30
7
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    06/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuban-Holding - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    09/08/2020 13:30
8
6
2
0
4
6:11
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Dinamo Stavropol)
    07/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Forte Taganrog - Dinamo Stavropol)
    09/08/2020 16:00
9
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Forte Taganrog)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Forte Taganrog)
    31/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog)
    15/08/2020 13:00
10
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yessentuki - Spartak Nalchik)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik)
    09/08/2020 15:00
11
6
1
1
4
6:13
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - FK Makhachkala)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legion Dinamo - FK Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - FK Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - FK Makhachkala)
    09/08/2020 13:00
12
5
2
0
3
4:11
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Druzhba)
    14/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Kuban - Druzhba)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    15/08/2020 15:00
13
5
0
2
3
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Krasnodar 3
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    28/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Krasnodar 3)
    15/08/2020 15:30
14
5
0
1
4
5:16
1
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Druzhba - Inter Cherkessk)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
15
5
1
0
4
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yessentuki - Biolog Novokubansk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Krasnodar 3 - Biolog Novokubansk)
    09/08/2020 16:00
16
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Yessentuki)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Yessentuki)
    09/08/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
6:13
2
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Forte Taganrog - Tuapse)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse)
    15/08/2020 15:00