PFL Zone East

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
14
5
1
41:15
47
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
2
20
14
3
3
38:12
45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
3
20
7
7
6
21:20
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
4
20
4
8
8
20:27
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
5
20
3
5
12
19:34
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    25/04/2019 09:00
6
20
3
2
15
16:47
11
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    25/04/2019 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
26:8
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul)
    18/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    15/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    10/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    09/09/2018 10:00
2
10
8
0
2
19:6
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk)
    10/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - FC Chita)
    07/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    19/09/2018 13:00
3
10
4
4
2
12:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    25/04/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    03/10/2018 10:00
4
10
3
3
4
11:14
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk)
    13/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita)
    10/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    19/09/2018 11:30
5
10
2
4
4
10:14
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    25/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk)
    18/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    30/09/2018 06:00
6
10
2
2
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Irtysh)
    18/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    15/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - FC Chita)
    03/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    29/09/2018 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
15:7
21
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    25/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    29/09/2018 09:00
2
10
6
3
1
19:6
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Irtysh)
    18/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    15/04/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    29/09/2018 08:00
3
10
3
3
4
9:14
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk)
    18/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk)
    13/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk)
    10/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/09/2018 10:00
4
10
1
5
4
9:13
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul)
    18/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    15/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    03/10/2018 10:00
5
10
1
1
8
9:20
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita)
    10/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - FC Chita)
    07/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - FC Chita)
    03/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    19/09/2018 10:00
6
10
1
0
9
6:28
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    25/04/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    10/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    19/09/2018 11:30