PFL Zone East

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
2
0
21:4
29
  • ?
  • Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    20/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    17/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    09/09/2019 08:00
2
12
5
3
4
15:16
18
  • ?
  • Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK
    15/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    02/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    29/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK)
    20/09/2019 08:00
3
12
5
2
5
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK
    15/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Novosibirsk FK)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - FC Chita)
    02/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Zenit Irkutsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK)
    20/09/2019 08:00
4
12
4
3
5
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Novosibirsk FK)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - FC Chita)
    02/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    29/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    20/09/2019 08:30
5
11
3
2
6
8:15
11
  • ?
  • Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    20/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    17/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul)
    09/09/2019 12:00
6
12
3
0
9
6:16
9
  • ?
  • Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    02/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Zenit Irkutsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    20/09/2019 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
12:1
16
  • ?
  • Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Irtysh - Novosibirsk FK)
    28/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - FC Chita)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk)
    14/08/2019 13:00
2
5
3
1
1
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK
    15/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    02/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    29/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK)
    20/09/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    09/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/09/2019 08:00
3
5
3
1
1
7:3
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - FC Chita)
    02/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Zenit Irkutsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul)
    09/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Irtysh)
    06/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Sakhalin)
    17/08/2019 10:00
4
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Novosibirsk FK)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    20/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    17/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk)
    06/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    06/08/2019 09:30
5
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    28/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk FK)
    25/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk)
    17/08/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita)
    14/08/2019 11:30
6
7
3
0
4
6:7
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    20/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    17/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    28/08/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    06/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
9:3
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    20/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    17/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    09/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Irtysh)
    06/09/2019 12:00
2
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    28/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Sakhalin)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    06/08/2019 09:30
3
7
2
1
4
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK
    15/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Chita - Novosibirsk FK)
    10/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalin - Novosibirsk FK)
    20/09/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Irtysh - Novosibirsk FK)
    28/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk FK)
    25/08/2019 11:30
4
5
1
1
3
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - FC Chita)
    02/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    29/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    28/08/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - FC Chita)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita)
    14/08/2019 11:30
5
6
1
1
4
3:11
4
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    20/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    17/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul)
    09/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/09/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    06/08/2019 13:00
6
5
0
0
5
0:9
0
  • ?
  • Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk
    12/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    02/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Zenit Irkutsk)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk)
    06/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk)
    17/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk)
    14/08/2019 13:00