PFL Zone South

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
16
2
1
45:7
50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
2
19
15
1
3
54:13
46
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
19
10
4
5
29:26
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
4
19
10
3
6
40:22
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
19
8
3
8
31:25
27
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
6
19
7
6
6
18:21
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
7
19
7
5
7
25:25
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
8
19
0
5
0
0:22
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
19
7
5
7
19:24
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
10
19
6
6
7
22:17
24
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
11
19
5
5
9
22:37
20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk)
    13/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
12
19
5
5
9
24:38
20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk)
    13/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
13
19
4
7
8
18:37
19
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
14
19
5
3
11
19:38
18
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
19
3
7
9
24:32
10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
5
13
14:40
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
1
0
24:2
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    14/09/2019 13:30
2
10
8
0
2
33:5
24
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Makhachkala)
    07/09/2019 13:00
3
9
6
1
2
17:13
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    14/09/2019 13:30
4
10
7
1
2
23:4
22
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    08/09/2019 14:30
5
10
5
2
3
20:8
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    14/09/2019 13:00
6
10
6
1
3
11:7
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Biolog Novokubansk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    21/09/2019 12:00
7
9
2
3
4
12:16
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Urozhay)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    08/09/2019 14:00
8
0
5
0
0
15:7
18
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    08/09/2019 13:00
9
10
6
3
1
13:8
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Makhachkala - FC Volgar)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    14/09/2019 12:30
10
10
5
3
2
14:3
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - FK Makhachkala)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    14/09/2019 13:00
11
9
4
3
2
15:11
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk)
    13/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Urozhay - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Biolog Novokubansk)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
9
3
3
3
14:16
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Cherkessk - FC Volgar)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik)
    14/09/2019 13:00
13
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Urozhay)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    08/09/2019 14:00
14
10
3
3
4
15:17
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FK Makhachkala)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    08/09/2019 14:00
15
8
3
4
1
17:11
13
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Urozhay)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    25/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:18
5
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion Dinamo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
21:5
22
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Cherkessk - FC Volgar)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Makhachkala - FC Volgar)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    08/09/2019 14:00
2
9
7
1
1
21:8
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Urozhay - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    14/09/2019 13:00
3
10
4
3
3
12:13
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    08/09/2019 13:00
4
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    14/09/2019 12:30
5
9
3
1
5
11:17
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    08/09/2019 14:00
6
9
1
5
3
7:14
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion Dinamo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Legion Dinamo)
    01/09/2019 13:00
7
10
5
2
3
13:9
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    14/09/2019 13:30
8
0
2
0
6
5:15
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Biolog Novokubansk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Biolog Novokubansk)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
9
1
2
6
6:16
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - FK Makhachkala)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FK Makhachkala)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Makhachkala)
    07/09/2019 13:00
10
9
1
3
5
8:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    08/09/2019 14:30
11
10
1
2
7
7:26
5
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Urozhay)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Urozhay)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Urozhay)
    08/09/2019 13:00
12
10
2
2
6
10:22
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk)
    13/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    07/09/2019 12:30
13
9
1
4
4
6:22
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
9
2
0
7
4:21
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    14/09/2019 13:00
15
11
0
3
8
7:21
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    28/09/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
6:22
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    08/09/2019 14:00