2. Division Grp. 2

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
2
3
33:10
38
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dalum - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
28:19
31
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Middelfart)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
32:23
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brabrand - Vejgaard)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
30:25
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Middelfart)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
33:25
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB - FC Sydvest 05)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
8
4
22:18
23
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
17
7
2
8
23:25
23
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
8
Relegation Playoff
17
6
4
7
29:27
22
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dalum - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
4
6
7
20:27
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Ringkoebing)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
5
3
9
22:34
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB - FC Sydvest 05)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
17
2
6
9
21:37
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Ringkoebing)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
17
2
5
10
19:42
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brabrand - Vejgaard)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
16:5
17
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aarhus Fremad - AB)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Thisted)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Ringkoebing)
    30/08/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
15:7
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Ringkoebing)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Brabrand)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Middelfart - Thisted)
    07/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
19:12
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brabrand - Vejgaard)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Brabrand - AB)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brabrand - FC Sydvest 05)
    07/09/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
18:11
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Middelfart)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Thisted - FC Sydvest 05)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Thisted - Vejgaard)
    15/09/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Dalum)
    01/09/2019 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
0
5
14:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB - FC Sydvest 05)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AB - VSK Aarhus)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB - Ringkoebing)
    22/09/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
11:8
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Dalum)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad)
    08/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart)
    03/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
8:13
10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Naesby)
    14/09/2019 11:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
18:14
12
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dalum - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dalum - Middelfart)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dalum - Ringkoebing)
    14/09/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
8:16
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Ringkoebing)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Brabrand)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naesby - Thisted)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Naesby - Dalum)
    06/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Middelfart)
    31/08/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
8:17
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Naesby)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ringkoebing - VSK Aarhus)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ringkoebing - Vejgaard)
    25/08/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
12:20
6
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vejgaard - Dalum)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Vejgaard - AB)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Jammerbugt FC)
    30/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
0
2
17:5
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dalum - Aarhus Fremad)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Aarhus Fremad)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus Fremad)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Aarhus Fremad)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad)
    08/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
13:12
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Middelfart)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB - Middelfart)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brabrand - Middelfart)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dalum - Middelfart)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jammerbugt FC - Middelfart)
    03/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
13:11
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AB - Brabrand)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Brabrand)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Brabrand)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Brabrand)
    31/08/2019 11:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
3
3
12:14
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jammerbugt FC - Thisted)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dalum - Thisted)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Thisted)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Thisted)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naesby - Thisted)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Middelfart - Thisted)
    07/09/2019 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
19:12
15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSK Aarhus - AB)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thisted - AB)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aarhus Fremad - AB)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Brabrand - AB)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Vejgaard - AB)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - AB)
    24/08/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
6
1
11:10
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naesby - Jammerbugt FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Jammerbugt FC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AB - Jammerbugt FC)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC)
    15/09/2019 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Brabrand - VSK Aarhus)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naesby - VSK Aarhus)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AB - VSK Aarhus)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ringkoebing - VSK Aarhus)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dalum - VSK Aarhus)
    24/08/2019 14:45
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Dalum)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vejgaard - Dalum)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - Dalum)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Naesby - Dalum)
    06/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thisted - Dalum)
    01/09/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
12:11
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Middelfart - Naesby)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vejgaard - Naesby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dalum - Naesby)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ringkoebing - Naesby)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Naesby)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AB - Naesby)
    01/09/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
9:18
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB - FC Sydvest 05)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ringkoebing - FC Sydvest 05)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest 05)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Thisted - FC Sydvest 05)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brabrand - FC Sydvest 05)
    07/09/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
13:20
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naesby - Ringkoebing)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vejgaard - Ringkoebing)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VSK Aarhus - Ringkoebing)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Middelfart - Ringkoebing)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB - Ringkoebing)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dalum - Ringkoebing)
    14/09/2019 12:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:22
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brabrand - Vejgaard)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dalum - Vejgaard)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Middelfart - Vejgaard)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Thisted - Vejgaard)
    15/09/2019 08:00