3. Liga

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
1
4
33:20
31
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
32:19
28
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
4
15
7
4
4
28:15
25
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
5
15
7
4
4
24:19
25
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
6
15
5
7
3
25:21
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
7
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
8
15
5
6
4
28:27
21
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
15
6
3
6
28:31
21
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
15
5
5
5
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
11
15
4
8
3
20:14
20
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
12
15
6
2
7
21:23
20
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
15
6
2
7
23:33
20
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
15
5
4
6
22:20
19
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
15
15
5
4
6
15:22
19
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
16
15
4
4
7
25:32
16
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
22:26
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
16:32
15
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
23:29
13
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
14:31
6
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
17:7
18
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
18:12
15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    23/08/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Unterhaching - Hallescher FC)
    25/08/2019 12:00
4
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    19/08/2019 17:00
5
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/08/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
10:13
8
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    25/08/2019 11:00
7
8
4
2
2
12:10
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/08/2019 12:00
8
8
2
4
2
11:11
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Unterhaching)
    17/08/2019 12:00
9
8
4
2
2
15:14
14
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Chemnitzer FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
10
7
3
1
3
17:12
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/08/2019 12:00
11
7
3
2
2
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/08/2019 12:05
12
7
4
2
1
14:6
14
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
13
7
4
0
3
11:13
12
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
14
7
3
1
3
13:8
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    26/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
6:13
8
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Ingolstadt)
    17/08/2019 12:00
16
7
1
4
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    18/08/2019 11:05
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Magdeburg)
    16/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
9:21
5
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/08/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
14:15
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim)
    18/08/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
16:13
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Duisburg)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Duisburg)
    25/08/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Ingolstadt)
    17/08/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
4
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Unterhaching
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Unterhaching)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Unterhaching)
    17/08/2019 12:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:5
13
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Unterhaching - Hallescher FC)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
8
5
2
1
15:7
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    18/08/2019 11:05
6
8
3
5
0
15:8
14
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    01/09/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim)
    18/08/2019 12:00
7
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock)
    23/08/2019 17:00
8
7
3
2
2
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/08/2019 12:00
9
7
2
1
4
13:17
7
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Bayern Munich II)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hallescher FC - Bayern Munich II)
    19/08/2019 17:00
10
8
2
4
2
13:11
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(1860 Muenchen - Meppen)
    17/08/2019 12:00
11
8
1
6
1
7:6
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Magdeburg)
    16/08/2019 17:00
12
8
2
0
6
7:17
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Magdeburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    24/08/2019 12:05
13
8
2
2
4
12:20
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    24/08/2019 12:00
14
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    17/08/2019 12:00
15
7
3
2
2
9:9
11
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/08/2019 12:00
16
8
3
0
5
17:22
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(FSV Zwickau - Kaiserslautern)
    26/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
10:16
3
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Chemnitzer FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    17/08/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
9:14
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Preussen Muenster)
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Preussen Muenster)
    17/08/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
6:20
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    24/08/2019 12:00