3. Liga

SportFootball
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
14:8
14
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
12:5
13
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
4
7
4
1
2
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
5
7
4
1
2
11:11
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
6
7
3
3
1
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
7
6
3
2
1
12:7
11
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
9
7
3
1
3
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
10
6
2
3
1
13:11
9
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
12
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
13
6
3
0
3
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
7
2
2
3
6:10
8
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
15
7
1
4
2
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
16
7
2
0
5
9:14
6
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
4
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:11
4
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
8:15
2
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
2
0
9:3
8
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
9:3
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
8:4
6
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
4
3
0
1
5:3
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
5
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
7
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
9
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
10
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
4
2
2
0
7:2
8
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
12
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
13
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
3
0
1
2
1:7
1
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
15
3
0
2
1
7:8
2
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
16
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Saarbruecken - SC Verl)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
6
4
3
1
0
8:1
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - Wehen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
8
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
9
4
2
0
2
2:4
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
10
3
0
2
1
6:8
2
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
12
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
13
3
2
0
1
5:6
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Luebeck - Hallescher FC)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
14
4
2
1
1
5:3
7
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
15
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
16
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Meppen - Kaiserslautern)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
4:9
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00