A Lyga Championship Group

SportFootball
CountryLithuania
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
31
28
0
3
92:18
84
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
31
23
2
6
73:27
71
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
15
7
9
52:33
52
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
31
14
5
12
51:45
47
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
5
31
9
7
15
47:62
34
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
31
7
5
19
30:71
26
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
15
0
1
48:8
45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
13
1
2
42:15
40
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
7
6
3
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
1
5
33:21
28
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
5
15
5
4
6
27:32
19
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
6
15
5
2
8
16:29
17
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
13
0
2
44:10
39
  • ?
  • Riteriai - Suduva
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FK Panevezys - Suduva)
    03/11/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:12
31
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris Vilnius)
    04/11/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
1
6
29:22
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zalgiris Vilnius - Riteriai)
    08/11/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
5
4
7
18:24
19
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Suduva - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Riteriai - FK Kauno Zalgiris)
    31/10/2019 17:00
5
16
4
3
9
20:30
15
  • ?
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris - FK Panevezys
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Panevezys)
    08/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Panevezys)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
16
2
3
11
14:42
9
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas Klaipeda
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Riteriai - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda)
    30/10/2019 16:00