Allsvenskan

SportFootball
CountrySweden
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping
    25/04/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    08/04/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - GIF Sundsvall)
    01/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • AIK - Haecken
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Haecken)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Helsingborg)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    01/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Hammarby
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Malmoe FF)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK)
    14/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Malmoe FF)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    01/04/2019 17:00
4
4
2
0
2
8:6
6
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Helsingborg)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Elfsborg)
    07/04/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Gothenburg)
    31/03/2019 15:30
5
4
2
0
2
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Sirius
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Malmoe FF)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - Sirius)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - Sirius)
    31/03/2019 13:00
6
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Helsingborg)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - Hammarby)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Helsingborg)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    31/03/2019 15:30
7
4
1
2
1
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Hammarby
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna)
    21/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - Hammarby)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    07/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Hammarby)
    01/04/2019 17:00
8
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • AIK - Haecken
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - AIK)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - Sirius)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
4
1
2
1
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping
    25/04/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    31/03/2019 15:30
10
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF)
    20/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    07/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - Sirius)
    31/03/2019 13:00
10
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - Oerebro
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    19/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Elfsborg)
    07/04/2019 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Hammarby)
    01/04/2019 17:00
12
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    19/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK)
    14/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    31/03/2019 13:00
13
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF)
    20/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Malmoe FF)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - GIF Sundsvall)
    01/04/2019 17:00
13
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna)
    21/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Oerebro)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Gothenburg)
    31/03/2019 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - Oerebro
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - AIK)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Oerebro)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    08/04/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    31/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
6:10
3
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Sirius
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Haecken)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    31/03/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping
    25/04/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - GIF Sundsvall)
    01/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Helsingborg)
    06/04/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Hammarby
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK)
    14/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    01/04/2019 17:00
4
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Helsingborg)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Elfsborg)
    07/04/2019 13:10
5
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Malmoe FF)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/04/2019 17:00
6
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - Hammarby)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    31/03/2019 15:30
7
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna)
    21/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    07/04/2019 15:30
8
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • AIK - Haecken
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - Sirius)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • W
  • 4 : 3(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    08/04/2019 17:00
10
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - Sirius)
    31/03/2019 13:00
10
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - Oerebro
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Hammarby)
    01/04/2019 17:00
12
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    19/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    07/04/2019 13:00
13
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF)
    20/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Malmoe FF)
    06/04/2019 14:00
13
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Oerebro)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Gothenburg)
    31/03/2019 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - AIK)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    08/04/2019 17:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Sirius
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Haecken)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    31/03/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    08/04/2019 17:10
2
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • AIK - Haecken
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Haecken)
    13/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    01/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Malmoe FF)
    20/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Malmoe FF)
    06/04/2019 14:00
4
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Gothenburg)
    31/03/2019 15:30
5
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Sirius
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - Sirius)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - Sirius)
    31/03/2019 13:00
6
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Helsingborg)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Helsingborg)
    06/04/2019 14:00
7
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Hammarby
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - Hammarby)
    15/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Hammarby)
    01/04/2019 17:00
8
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - AIK)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    08/04/2019 17:00
9
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping
    25/04/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    31/03/2019 15:30
10
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar FF)
    20/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    07/04/2019 15:30
10
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    19/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Elfsborg)
    07/04/2019 13:10
12
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK)
    14/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    31/03/2019 13:00
13
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - GIF Sundsvall
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - GIF Sundsvall)
    01/04/2019 17:00
13
2
0
0
2
3:6
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna)
    21/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sirius - AFC Eskilstuna)
    08/04/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - Oerebro
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Oerebro)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    31/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
5:7
0
  • L
  • 4 : 3(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    07/04/2019 13:00