Allsvenskan

SportFootball
CountrySweden
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
17
8
2
49:14
59
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Malmoe FF
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
27
18
5
4
47:17
59
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
27
17
5
5
67:36
56
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Malmoe FF
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
4
27
17
5
5
40:20
56
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - AIK
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
5
27
14
8
5
50:24
50
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
6
27
13
7
7
41:24
46
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Haecken
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
7
27
12
9
6
39:27
45
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
8
27
9
9
9
38:42
36
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Elfsborg
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
9
27
9
5
13
38:46
32
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Elfsborg
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
10
27
7
6
14
26:44
27
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Haecken
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
11
27
7
4
16
31:49
25
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Sirius
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
12
27
4
11
12
20:40
23
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
13
27
4
10
13
23:43
22
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Sirius
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
27
4
8
15
29:45
20
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
7
16
20:55
19
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - AIK
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
7
17
22:54
16
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
11
2
1
32:7
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    21/07/2019 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
26:10
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Haecken)
    28/07/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
43:14
35
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Malmoe FF
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
4
14
10
2
2
19:6
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Elfsborg)
    13/07/2019 14:00
5
13
9
2
2
29:8
29
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
6
14
8
2
4
25:12
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    04/08/2019 15:30
7
13
7
5
1
19:5
26
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
8
14
6
6
2
22:13
24
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Djurgaarden)
    05/08/2019 17:00
9
13
4
3
6
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Elfsborg
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - IFK Gothenburg)
    05/08/2019 17:00
10
13
6
3
4
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Haecken
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helsingborg - Oerebro)
    29/07/2019 17:00
11
14
4
1
9
20:30
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - AIK)
    27/07/2019 14:00
12
14
1
8
5
10:20
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
13
13
3
5
5
16:18
14
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Sirius
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Malmoe FF)
    28/07/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Oestersunds FK)
    10/08/2019 16:05
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
4
5
9:15
16
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - AIK
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
14:23
11
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby)
    27/07/2019 16:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
6
1
17:7
24
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Malmoe FF
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Malmoe FF)
    28/07/2019 13:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
9
2
2
21:7
29
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Djurgaarden)
    05/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
3
5
24:22
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby)
    27/07/2019 16:05
4
13
7
3
3
21:14
24
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - AIK
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
5
14
5
6
3
21:16
21
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/07/2019 13:00
6
13
5
5
3
16:12
20
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Haecken
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Haecken)
    28/07/2019 13:00
7
14
5
4
5
20:22
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - IFK Gothenburg)
    05/08/2019 17:00
8
13
3
3
7
16:29
12
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Elfsborg
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    22/07/2019 17:00
9
14
5
2
7
20:28
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helsingborg - Oerebro)
    29/07/2019 17:00
10
14
1
3
10
8:28
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
11
13
3
3
7
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Sirius
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    04/08/2019 15:30
12
13
3
3
7
10:20
12
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    29/07/2019 17:00
13
14
1
5
8
7:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Oestersunds FK)
    10/08/2019 16:05
14
Relegation Playoff
13
1
4
8
9:20
7
  • ?
  • AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - GIF Sundsvall)
    06/07/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
11:40
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
8:31
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00