Allsvenskan

SportFootball
CountrySweden
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
13
8
3
48:24
47
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
2
24
11
6
7
49:35
39
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
3
23
10
9
4
36:22
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
4
24
9
12
3
39:32
39
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
5
23
10
6
7
35:27
36
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
24
9
9
6
38:35
36
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
7
23
9
8
6
40:37
35
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
8
24
8
9
7
25:26
33
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
24
8
7
9
35:39
31
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
10
23
8
6
9
24:26
30
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
11
24
8
6
10
29:34
30
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
24
7
6
11
33:38
27
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
13
24
4
12
8
26:36
24
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
24
4
10
10
26:38
22
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:42
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:44
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
4
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2020 17:00
2
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
3
11
7
3
1
23:6
24
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    06/08/2020 17:00
4
12
4
7
1
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
5
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
6
12
4
7
1
20:14
19
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Falkenbergs FF)
    05/08/2020 17:00
7
11
5
3
3
25:23
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sirius - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    10/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sirius - Malmoe FF)
    26/07/2020 15:30
8
12
2
4
6
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
9
12
5
4
3
20:20
19
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mjaellby - AIK)
    09/08/2020 15:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:12
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
11
12
6
3
3
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
12
12
5
2
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Haecken)
    13/08/2020 17:30
13
12
2
4
6
12:22
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - Malmoe FF)
    02/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Sirius)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    10/08/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Malmoe FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
25:16
19
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Malmoe FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
2
12
6
2
4
30:23
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    10/08/2020 17:00
3
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Haecken)
    13/08/2020 17:30
4
12
5
5
2
18:16
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Elfsborg)
    06/08/2020 17:00
5
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Djurgaarden)
    05/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/07/2020 15:30
6
12
5
2
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
7
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Sirius)
    17/08/2020 17:00
8
12
6
5
1
14:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    06/08/2020 17:00
9
12
3
3
6
15:19
12
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
10:14
13
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mjaellby - AIK)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AIK)
    02/08/2020 16:00
11
12
2
3
7
11:17
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    06/08/2020 17:00
12
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sirius - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    10/08/2020 17:00
13
12
2
8
2
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30