Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

SportFootball
CountryMexico
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
2
0
10:4
14
  • ?
  • Celaya - Leones Negros
    02/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
3
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
4
6
3
1
2
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Pumas Tabasco - Atlante
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
5
6
2
3
1
9:8
9
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
6
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
8
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
9
6
2
2
2
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
10
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
11
6
1
3
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
12
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
14
6
1
2
3
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
15
6
1
2
3
3:8
5
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
16
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • Celaya - Leones Negros
    02/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
2
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
3
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
4
4
2
1
1
4:1
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
5
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
6
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
7
4
0
2
2
4:7
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
8
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
9
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
10
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
11
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
12
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
13
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
14
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
15
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
16
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pumas Tabasco - Celaya)
    17/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tlaxcala F.C. - Celaya)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorados - Celaya)
    19/08/2020 02:00
2
4
2
0
2
5:3
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    23/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    07/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tapatio - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    18/08/2020 22:00
3
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cancun FC)
    23/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Morelia - Cancun FC)
    11/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cancun FC)
    28/08/2020 02:00
4
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Pumas Tabasco - Atlante
    01/10/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    13/09/2020 21:00
5
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas
    30/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cancun FC - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pumas Tabasco - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    02/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leones Negros - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    30/08/2020 22:00
6
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Tapatio - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    22/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    10/09/2020 02:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - CD Tepatitlan de Morelos)
    31/08/2020 00:00
7
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Morelia - Dorados
    01/10/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venados FC - Dorados)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    26/08/2020 02:05
8
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Tlaxcala F.C. - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    17/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cancun FC - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celaya - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    25/08/2020 22:00
9
4
2
2
0
8:6
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atletico Morelia)
    24/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atletico Morelia)
    18/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tapatio - Atletico Morelia)
    01/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Atletico Morelia)
    19/08/2020 22:00
10
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tlaxcala F.C. - Leones Negros)
    15/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros)
    19/08/2020 00:00
11
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atlante - Tapatio)
    23/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tapatio)
    10/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Venados FC - Tapatio)
    27/08/2020 00:05
12
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    24/09/2020 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    11/09/2020 02:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cancun FC - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    21/08/2020 02:00
13
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Pumas Tabasco
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Pumas Tabasco)
    14/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Morelia - Pumas Tabasco)
    26/08/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Pumas Tabasco)
    20/08/2020 02:05
14
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    24/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    11/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mineros de Zacatecas - Tlaxcala F.C.)
    20/08/2020 00:05
15
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Cancun FC - Venados FC
    30/09/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atlante - Venados FC)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Venados FC)
    16/09/2020 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    02/09/2020 02:05
16
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    02/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tapatio - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    21/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Tepatitlan de Morelos - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    03/09/2020 22:00