Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

CountryItaly
 

Serie B - 2019/2020Italy: Serie B - 2019/2020

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 4BeneventoL

Coppa Italia - 2019/2020Italy: Coppa Italia - 2019/2020

Pisa1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2Pordenone CalcioD
Cittadella1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0EmpoliW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2SalernitanaW
Cosenza0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1CrotoneD
Venezia2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1PerugiaL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3CremoneseL
Virtus Entella3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1Chievo VeronaD
Pescara2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Spezia3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2Juve StabiaD
Livorno0 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1FrosinoneL
Trapani3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Benevento4 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0PisaW
Pordenone Calcio2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0CittadellaW
Empoli2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Genoa3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL

Serie B - 2019/2020Italy: Serie B - 2019/2020

Salernitana1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD

Coppa Italia - 2019/2020Italy: Coppa Italia - 2019/2020

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2CosenzaW
Crotone3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1VeneziaD
Perugia1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1Virtus EntellaW
Chievo Verona2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 2PescaraL
Cremonese1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 0SpeziaW
Juve Stabia1 - 5Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0LivornoW
Frosinone2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1TrapaniW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0TrapaniW

Italy: Serie B - 2018/2019

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC5 - 1Pro VercelliW
Crotone3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2018/2019

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2PalermoL
Brescia1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Cittadella2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0VeneziaW
Spezia3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1PescaraW
Calcio Padova1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2BeneventoD
Lecce7 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Hellas Verona1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1LivornoD
Carpi1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2FoggiaD
Cremonese0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 4SalernitanaL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 3PerugiaL
Cosenza0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2CrotoneW
Palermo3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1BresciaD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1CittadellaD
Venezia1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1SpeziaW
Pescara1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 3Calcio PadovaL
Benevento1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0Hellas VeronaW
Livorno1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0CarpiW
Foggia3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0CremoneseD
Salernitana1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0LecceW
Perugia2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1CosenzaD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 4ViterbeseL

Italy: Serie B Relegation Playoff - 2017/2018

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0Virtus EntellaD

Italy: Serie B - 2017/2018

Virtus Entella0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0BresciaD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2017/2018

Pescara0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1AvellinoD
Virtus Entella1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2PerugiaD
Cremonese1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1Parma Calcio 1913L
Foggia3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0CarpiW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0BariW
Spezia1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1TernanaW
Venezia1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3SalernitanaL
Palermo4 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1CesenaW
Frosinone2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2EmpoliL
Novara1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Pro Vercelli2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2CittadellaL
Brescia0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1PescaraD
Avellino1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1Virtus EntellaD
Perugia1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0CremoneseD
Parma Calcio 19134 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 2FoggiaL
Carpi4 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Bari3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1SpeziaW
Ternana1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 3VeneziaD
Salernitana0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0PalermoD
Cesena0 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1FrosinoneL
Empoli3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2NovaraL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0Pro VercelliW
Cittadella3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Chievo Verona2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL

Italy: Serie B - 2016/2017

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2Juve StabiaW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2TernanaL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2016/2017

Bari0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1BeneventoD
Latina0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0AvellinoW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0BresciaD
Perugia0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1FrosinoneD
Virtus Entella2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2CarpiL
Salernitana2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1CittadellaW
Hellas Verona0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2NovaraL
Spezia2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 4PisaL
Vicenza1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1Pro VercelliW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2TrapaniD
SPAL 20131 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Cesena2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ternana0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1BariD
Benevento0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1Virtus EntellaW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2LatinaD
Avellino1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Brescia1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2PerugiaD
Frosinone3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Carpi0 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0SalernitanaD
Cittadella0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 4Hellas VeronaL
Novara1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 2SpeziaL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0CesenaD
Pisa2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0VicenzaW
Trapani1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1SPAL 2013D
Pro Vercelli1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC8 - 9LecceL

Italy: Serie B - 2015/2016

Spezia0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2015/2016

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3LivornoL
Novara2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2SalernitanaD
Ternana1 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1BariL
Trapani4 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1CagliariW
Perugia0 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2VicenzaL
Pro Vercelli1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 4AvellinoL
Crotone2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1ModenaW
Pescara2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0ComoW
Brescia2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0LatinaD
Cesena3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0Virtus LancianoW
Virtus Entella4 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 0SpeziaW
Livorno1 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3NovaraL
Salernitana2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0TernanaW
Bari3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0TrapaniD
Cagliari3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0PerugiaW
Vicenza3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1Pro VercelliL
Avellino3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1CrotoneL
Modena2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1PescaraW
Como0 - 4Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0BresciaD
Latina1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3CesenaL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0Virtus EntellaW
Virtus Lanciano2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2CosenzaL

Italy: Serie C: Lega Pro Promotion playoff - 2014/2015

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 4ReggianaL

Italy: Serie C: Lega Pro Grp B - 2014/2015

Teramo2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD

Italy: Serie C1 B - 2013/2014

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1US Ancona 1905W
Santarcangelo1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2CarrareseW
Grosseto1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1Pro PiacenzaD
Forli2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1ReggianaD
Pontedera0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Gubbio2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1LuccheseW
Pisa0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0SavonaW
Prato3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1SPAL 2013W
Cattolica Calcio SM2 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC4 - 1TuttocuoioW
L'Aquila3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC6 - 3PistoieseW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0TeramoD
US Ancona 19052 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0SantarcangeloW
Carrarese0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1GrossetoD
Pro Piacenza0 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC4 - 0ForliW
Reggiana0 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0PontederaW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 2GubbioD
Lucchese0 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1PisaD
Savona0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1PratoD
SPAL 20131 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1Cattolica Calcio SMD
Tuttocuoio0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1L'AquilaW
Pistoiese0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 0NocerinaW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2013/2014

Gubbio1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 3BeneventoL
Prato0 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1PerugiaL
Pontedera5 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0ViareggioW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1PisaW
Lecce2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1CatanzaroL
Salernitana2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1GrossetoL
L'Aquila2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2PaganeseW
Barletta1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1FrosinoneL
Nocerina2 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0GubbioD
Benevento2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1PratoD
Perugia3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0PontederaW
Viareggio0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Pisa2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 5LecceL
Catanzaro1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1SalernitanaD
Grosseto0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3L'AquilaL
Paganese0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0BarlettaD
Frosinone2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Pontisola2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL

Italy: Serie B - 2012/2013

Cittadella1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2012/2013

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1TernanaD
Brescia3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 5Hellas VeronaL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1PadovaL
Vicenza1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 3ModenaL
Livorno3 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Crotone1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1GrossetoW
Novara1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 3RegginaL
Juve Stabia1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2EmpoliL
Cesena1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 4SassuoloL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0Pro VercelliD
Spezia4 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1Virtus LancianoD
Bari0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1VareseD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC4 - 1CittadellaW
Ternana1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0BresciaW
Hellas Verona3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Padova1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0VicenzaD
Modena1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 4LivornoL
Grosseto2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0NovaraW
Reggina2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 4Juve StabiaL
Empoli0 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0CrotoneW
Sassuolo1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0CesenaW
Pro Vercelli3 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0SpeziaW
Virtus Lanciano1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 3BariL
Varese2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Chievo Verona4 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL

Italy: Serie B - 2011/2012

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1PortogruaroW
Padova0 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW

Italy: Coppa Italia - 2011/2012

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 2CrotoneW
Varese4 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1EmpoliD
Bari0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 0LivornoW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1BresciaW
Cittadella1 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0AlbinoLeffeW
Modena2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 0PescaraW
Sampdoria0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Reggina1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Sassuolo0 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 2GrossetoL
Hellas Verona2 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 0NocerinaW
Vicenza1 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC2 - 1GubbioW
Torino2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 2PadovaL
Crotone1 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 0VareseD
Empoli3 - 2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC3 - 1BariW
Livorno0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Brescia0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1CittadellaL
AlbinoLeffe1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1ModenaL
Pescara4 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2SampdoriaL
Juve Stabia2 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1RegginaD
Grosseto3 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1Hellas VeronaD
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC0 - 1SassuoloL
Nocerina0 - 1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 1VicenzaD
Gubbio2 - 3Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCW
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC1 - 2TorinoL
Cesena1 - 0Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCL
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
33Nicola Leali2735020
33Andrea Fulignati253000
Defender
2Nahuel Valentini3113040
23Riccardo Brosco2929060
28Cristian Andreoni2820031
17Leonardo Sernicola2319050
15Andrew Gravillon22290120
Midfielder
6Michele Troiano35180101
19Simone Padoin3631050
27Mirko Eramo31340110
25Alberto Gerbo3028080
30Petar Brlek2633080
11Nikola Ninkovic2531071
7Michele Cavion2534060
14Mario Piccinocchi2513020
38Leonardo Morosini2419030
35Diogo Pinto218010
Forward
21Giacomo Beretta286000
18Marcello Trotta2727030
10Valerio Rosseti266000
18Moutir Chajia2218040
31Ricardo Matos202000
16Mattia D'Agostino202000
Coach
Davide Dionigi460000