Azadegan League

SportFootball
CountryIran
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
11:4
26
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Navad Urmia)
    24/10/2019 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
7
0
15:7
25
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/10/2019 11:30
3
13
6
6
1
22:11
24
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    24/10/2019 11:30
4
13
6
6
1
17:8
24
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/10/2019 11:30
5
13
6
4
3
15:11
22
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Malavan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Baadraan Tehran)
    24/10/2019 11:30
6
13
5
6
2
13:9
21
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Aluminium Arak)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    24/10/2019 11:30
7
13
5
6
2
11:10
21
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Damash
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Damash)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Baadraan Tehran)
    24/10/2019 11:30
8
13
5
5
3
15:9
20
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Damash)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/10/2019 11:30
9
13
4
6
3
15:15
18
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/10/2019 11:30
10
13
4
5
4
18:16
17
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Niroye Zamini)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    30/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Navad Urmia)
    24/10/2019 11:30
11
13
4
3
6
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Damash
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Niroye Zamini)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Rayka Babol)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Niroye Zamini)
    24/10/2019 11:15
12
13
4
3
6
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malavan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Qashqai)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    22/10/2019 11:30
13
13
2
6
5
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Rayka Babol)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    24/10/2019 11:15
14
13
3
3
7
13:16
12
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Qashqai)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Niroye Zamini)
    24/10/2019 11:15
15
13
2
6
5
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    22/10/2019 11:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
12:15
11
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    30/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malavan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Malavan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
8:25
5
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Aluminium Arak)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    24/10/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
7:1
16
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Malavan)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Qashqai)
    21/09/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Rayka Babol)
    02/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
3
4
0
8:3
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Kerman)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Damash)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Qashqai)
    02/09/2019 13:00
3
6
4
2
0
13:2
14
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Damash)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Niroye Zamini)
    02/09/2019 13:00
4
7
3
4
0
11:4
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    11/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Malavan)
    02/09/2019 12:30
5
6
4
1
1
9:4
13
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Malavan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Aluminium Arak)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    21/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    02/09/2019 13:15
6
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Niroye Zamini)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia)
    27/08/2019 13:15
7
7
5
2
0
9:1
17
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Baadraan Tehran)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Navad Urmia)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Mes Kerman)
    15/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    03/09/2019 13:30
8
7
2
4
1
7:4
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Damash)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    11/10/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Rayka Babol)
    21/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Aluminium Arak)
    02/09/2019 13:30
9
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    05/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Kerman - Malavan)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mes Kerman - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    02/09/2019 13:00
10
7
3
3
1
10:4
12
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Niroye Zamini)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Navad Urmia)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    27/08/2019 13:00
11
6
3
1
2
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Damash
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Rayka Babol)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Navad Urmia)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Sepidrood Rasht)
    27/08/2019 13:00
12
6
2
3
1
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Qashqai)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Rayka Babol)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Aluminium Arak)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    02/09/2019 13:30
13
7
2
4
1
8:6
10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    24/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Fajr Sepasi)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    15/09/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Baadraan Tehran)
    27/08/2019 13:00
14
6
2
1
3
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Niroye Zamini)
    24/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Baadraan Tehran)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Fajr Sepasi)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Mes Rafsanjan)
    27/08/2019 12:45
15
7
2
4
1
13:12
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Mes Kerman)
    27/08/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    30/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Qashqai)
    11/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Niroye Zamini)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Fajr Sepasi)
    27/08/2019 14:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
10:11
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malavan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Malavan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Damash)
    27/08/2019 13:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:10
2
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Aluminium Arak)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shahrdari Tabriz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/09/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    27/08/2019 13:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
4:3
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Navad Urmia)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Navad Urmia)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Navad Urmia)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Navad Urmia)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Navad Urmia)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia)
    27/08/2019 13:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
3
0
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Baadraan Tehran - Gol Reyhan Alborz
    24/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malavan - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    15/09/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    27/08/2019 13:00
3
7
2
4
1
9:9
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Rafsanjan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Qashqai - Mes Rafsanjan)
    27/08/2019 12:45
4
6
3
2
1
6:4
11
  • ?
  • Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Fajr Sepasi)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Fajr Sepasi)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Fajr Sepasi)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Fajr Sepasi)
    27/08/2019 14:45
5
7
2
3
2
6:7
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mes Kerman - Baadraan Tehran)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Damash - Baadraan Tehran)
    24/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Baadraan Tehran)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Baadraan Tehran)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Baadraan Tehran)
    27/08/2019 13:00
6
7
1
5
1
3:4
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Aluminium Arak)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Qashqai - Aluminium Arak)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Aluminium Arak)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Aluminium Arak)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Aluminium Arak)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Aluminium Arak)
    02/09/2019 13:30
7
6
0
4
2
2:9
4
  • ?
  • Niroye Zamini - Damash
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Damash)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Damash)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Damash)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Damash)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Damash)
    27/08/2019 13:15
8
6
3
1
2
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Mes Rafsanjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    05/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Malavan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahrdari Tabriz - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    27/08/2019 13:15
9
6
0
5
1
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Mes Kerman)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Mes Kerman)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Mes Kerman)
    15/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Mes Kerman)
    27/08/2019 14:00
10
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    30/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    11/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    21/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mes Kerman - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht)
    02/09/2019 13:00
11
7
1
2
4
8:14
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Malavan - Niroye Zamini)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Niroye Zamini)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Qashqai - Niroye Zamini)
    24/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminium Arak - Niroye Zamini)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Niroye Zamini)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Niroye Zamini)
    02/09/2019 13:00
12
7
2
0
5
7:12
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malavan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    22/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Sepidrood Rasht)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shahrdari Tabriz - Sepidrood Rasht)
    15/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Sepidrood Rasht)
    27/08/2019 13:00
13
6
0
2
4
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Rayka Babol
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Rayka Babol)
    10/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Rayka Babol)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Rayka Babol)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Rayka Babol)
    21/09/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Rayka Babol)
    02/09/2019 13:00
14
7
1
2
4
6:9
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Qashqai)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Qashqai)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Qashqai)
    11/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Qashqai)
    21/09/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Qashqai)
    02/09/2019 13:00
15
6
0
2
4
2:8
2
  • ?
  • Esteghlal Khuzestan - Arman Gahar Sirjan
    23/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    11/10/2019 11:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    03/09/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:9
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Damash - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malavan - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahrdari Tabriz - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    05/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    02/09/2019 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:14
0
  • ?
  • Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan
    23/11/2019 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Malavan)
    30/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Malavan)
    11/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Kerman - Malavan)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Malavan)
    02/09/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
5:15
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    15/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    04/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rayka Babol - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    24/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Shahrdari Tabriz)
    02/09/2019 13:15