Basket Ligaen

SportBasketball
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
20
3
-
40
  • L
  • 113 : 91(Bakken Bears - BK Amager)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 66 : 121(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bakken Bears)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 83(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 127 : 89(Bakken Bears - Randers Cimbria)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 79 : 80(Team FOG Naestved - Bakken Bears)
    02/02/2020 17:30
2
24
19
5
-
38
  • W
  • 72 : 74(Svendborg - Randers Cimbria)
    11/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 88 : 94(Randers Cimbria - Team FOG Naestved)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Randers Cimbria - Svendborg)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 114 : 71(Randers Cimbria - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 127 : 89(Bakken Bears - Randers Cimbria)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 105 : 107(Horsens IC - Randers Cimbria)
    30/01/2020 17:45
3
22
17
5
-
34
  • W
  • 93 : 86(Horsens IC - Svendborg)
    05/03/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 95 : 57(Horsens IC - Bears Academy)
    26/02/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 94 : 103(Horsens IC - Team FOG Naestved)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 105 : 107(Horsens IC - Randers Cimbria)
    30/01/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Svendborg - Horsens IC)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 70 : 103(Horsens IC - Bakken Bears)
    23/01/2020 17:45
4
24
13
11
-
26
  • W
  • 88 : 94(Randers Cimbria - Team FOG Naestved)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 94 : 71(Team FOG Naestved - BK Amager)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 94 : 103(Horsens IC - Team FOG Naestved)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 79(Svendborg - Team FOG Naestved)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 79 : 80(Team FOG Naestved - Bakken Bears)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 68 : 87(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Team FOG Naestved)
    25/01/2020 14:30
5
24
11
13
-
22
  • L
  • 72 : 74(Svendborg - Randers Cimbria)
    11/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(Horsens IC - Svendborg)
    05/03/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Randers Cimbria - Svendborg)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 83(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 82 : 79(Svendborg - Team FOG Naestved)
    12/02/2020 18:00
6
21
10
11
-
20
  • W
  • 102 : 95(Copenhagen Basketball - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 66 : 121(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bakken Bears)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 56(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bears Academy)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 80 : 99(BK Amager - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 68 : 87(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Team FOG Naestved)
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 88 : 84(Vaerloese BBK - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    23/01/2020 18:00
7
20
9
11
-
18
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Vaerloese BBK - BK Amager)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 96(Copenhagen Basketball - Vaerloese BBK)
    11/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 87 : 84(Bears Academy - Vaerloese BBK)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 69(Vaerloese BBK - Bears Academy)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 84(Vaerloese BBK - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    23/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 71 : 98(BK Amager - Vaerloese BBK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
8
19
4
15
-
8
  • L
  • 95 : 57(Horsens IC - Bears Academy)
    26/02/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 83 : 56(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bears Academy)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 84(Bears Academy - Vaerloese BBK)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 86 : 69(Vaerloese BBK - Bears Academy)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Bears Academy - Svendborg)
    15/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 78(Bears Academy - BK Amager)
    12/01/2020 13:00
9
20
3
17
-
6
  • L
  • 102 : 95(Copenhagen Basketball - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 114 : 71(Randers Cimbria - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 84 : 96(Copenhagen Basketball - Vaerloese BBK)
    11/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 79 : 84(Copenhagen Basketball - BK Amager)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 62 : 73(Copenhagen Basketball - Team FOG Naestved)
    21/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 82(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/01/2020 18:00
10
19
2
17
-
4
  • W
  • 113 : 91(Bakken Bears - BK Amager)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 94 : 71(Team FOG Naestved - BK Amager)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Vaerloese BBK - BK Amager)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 99(BK Amager - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 84(Copenhagen Basketball - BK Amager)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 71 : 98(BK Amager - Vaerloese BBK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
11
1
-
22
  • L
  • 113 : 91(Bakken Bears - BK Amager)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 83(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 127 : 89(Bakken Bears - Randers Cimbria)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 72(Bakken Bears - Team FOG Naestved)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 99(Bakken Bears - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    15/12/2019 14:15
2
12
11
1
-
22
  • L
  • 88 : 94(Randers Cimbria - Team FOG Naestved)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Randers Cimbria - Svendborg)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 114 : 71(Randers Cimbria - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 84(Randers Cimbria - Bakken Bears)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 81 : 80(Randers Cimbria - Bakken Bears)
    13/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 95 : 85(Randers Cimbria - Vaerloese BBK)
    29/12/2019 14:00
3
12
9
3
-
18
  • W
  • 93 : 86(Horsens IC - Svendborg)
    05/03/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 95 : 57(Horsens IC - Bears Academy)
    26/02/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 94 : 103(Horsens IC - Team FOG Naestved)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 105 : 107(Horsens IC - Randers Cimbria)
    30/01/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 70 : 103(Horsens IC - Bakken Bears)
    23/01/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 94 : 64(Horsens IC - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    11/01/2020 14:00
4
11
6
5
-
12
  • W
  • 94 : 71(Team FOG Naestved - BK Amager)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 79 : 80(Team FOG Naestved - Bakken Bears)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 73 : 85(Team FOG Naestved - Horsens IC)
    16/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 79 : 98(Team FOG Naestved - Randers Cimbria)
    07/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Team FOG Naestved - Svendborg)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Team FOG Naestved - Randers Cimbria)
    02/12/2019 18:30
5
12
6
6
-
12
  • L
  • 72 : 74(Svendborg - Randers Cimbria)
    11/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 82 : 79(Svendborg - Team FOG Naestved)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Svendborg - Horsens IC)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 98 : 73(Svendborg - Copenhagen Basketball)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 101 : 87(Svendborg - BK Amager)
    30/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 88(Svendborg - Horsens IC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
6
10
6
4
-
12
  • W
  • 66 : 121(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bakken Bears)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 56(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bears Academy)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 68 : 87(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Team FOG Naestved)
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 85 : 82(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 100 : 99(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bears Academy)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 65(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - BK Amager)
    23/11/2019 14:30
7
10
5
5
-
10
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Vaerloese BBK - BK Amager)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 69(Vaerloese BBK - Bears Academy)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 84(Vaerloese BBK - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    23/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 71 : 85(Vaerloese BBK - Bakken Bears)
    10/01/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 83 : 100(Vaerloese BBK - Team FOG Naestved)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 75(Vaerloese BBK - Copenhagen Basketball)
    08/12/2019 15:00
8
10
3
7
-
6
  • W
  • 87 : 84(Bears Academy - Vaerloese BBK)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Bears Academy - Svendborg)
    15/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 86 : 78(Bears Academy - BK Amager)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 92(Bears Academy - Bakken Bears)
    20/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 87 : 68(Bears Academy - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 78 : 93(Bears Academy - BK Amager)
    17/11/2019 15:30
9
10
2
8
-
4
  • L
  • 102 : 95(Copenhagen Basketball - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 96(Copenhagen Basketball - Vaerloese BBK)
    11/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 79 : 84(Copenhagen Basketball - BK Amager)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 62 : 73(Copenhagen Basketball - Team FOG Naestved)
    21/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 61 : 103(Copenhagen Basketball - Horsens IC)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 87 : 93(Copenhagen Basketball - Bakken Bears)
    22/11/2019 17:30
10
9
0
9
-
0
  • L
  • 80 : 99(BK Amager - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 71 : 98(BK Amager - Vaerloese BBK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 79 : 96(BK Amager - Svendborg)
    11/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 70 : 97(BK Amager - Horsens IC)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 74 : 97(BK Amager - Bakken Bears)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 61 : 112(BK Amager - Team FOG Naestved)
    30/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
2
-
18
  • L
  • 66 : 121(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bakken Bears)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 80(Team FOG Naestved - Bakken Bears)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 96 : 84(Randers Cimbria - Bakken Bears)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 70 : 103(Horsens IC - Bakken Bears)
    23/01/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 81 : 80(Randers Cimbria - Bakken Bears)
    13/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 71 : 85(Vaerloese BBK - Bakken Bears)
    10/01/2020 18:30
2
12
8
4
-
16
  • W
  • 72 : 74(Svendborg - Randers Cimbria)
    11/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 127 : 89(Bakken Bears - Randers Cimbria)
    13/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 105 : 107(Horsens IC - Randers Cimbria)
    30/01/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 79 : 98(Team FOG Naestved - Randers Cimbria)
    07/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 75 : 65(Horsens IC - Randers Cimbria)
    12/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Team FOG Naestved - Randers Cimbria)
    02/12/2019 18:30
3
10
8
2
-
16
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Svendborg - Horsens IC)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 73 : 85(Team FOG Naestved - Horsens IC)
    16/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 61 : 103(Copenhagen Basketball - Horsens IC)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 83 : 88(Svendborg - Horsens IC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 70 : 97(BK Amager - Horsens IC)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 96 : 91(Randers Cimbria - Horsens IC)
    14/11/2019 17:30
4
13
7
6
-
14
  • W
  • 88 : 94(Randers Cimbria - Team FOG Naestved)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 94 : 103(Horsens IC - Team FOG Naestved)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 79(Svendborg - Team FOG Naestved)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 68 : 87(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Team FOG Naestved)
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 62 : 73(Copenhagen Basketball - Team FOG Naestved)
    21/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 91 : 72(Bakken Bears - Team FOG Naestved)
    30/12/2019 16:30
5
12
5
7
-
10
  • L
  • 93 : 86(Horsens IC - Svendborg)
    05/03/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Randers Cimbria - Svendborg)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 83(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    26/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Bakken Bears - Svendborg)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Bears Academy - Svendborg)
    15/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Team FOG Naestved - Svendborg)
    27/12/2019 17:30
6
11
4
7
-
8
  • W
  • 102 : 95(Copenhagen Basketball - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 99(BK Amager - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 88 : 84(Vaerloese BBK - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    23/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 94 : 64(Horsens IC - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 99(Bakken Bears - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 87 : 70(Svendborg - BMS Herlev Wolfpack)
    09/12/2019 18:00
7
10
4
6
-
8
  • W
  • 84 : 96(Copenhagen Basketball - Vaerloese BBK)
    11/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 87 : 84(Bears Academy - Vaerloese BBK)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 71 : 98(BK Amager - Vaerloese BBK)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 95 : 85(Randers Cimbria - Vaerloese BBK)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 82 : 96(Svendborg - Vaerloese BBK)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 95 : 85(Horsens IC - Vaerloese BBK)
    24/11/2019 14:00
8
9
1
8
-
2
  • L
  • 95 : 57(Horsens IC - Bears Academy)
    26/02/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 83 : 56(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bears Academy)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 86 : 69(Vaerloese BBK - Bears Academy)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 100 : 99(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Bears Academy)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 86 : 50(Team FOG Naestved - Bears Academy)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 83 : 92(Copenhagen Basketball - Bears Academy)
    09/11/2019 13:00
9
10
1
9
-
2
  • W
  • 114 : 71(Randers Cimbria - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 82(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 98 : 73(Svendborg - Copenhagen Basketball)
    08/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 87 : 68(Bears Academy - Copenhagen Basketball)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 88 : 75(Vaerloese BBK - Copenhagen Basketball)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 65(BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen Basketball)
    06/11/2019 19:00
10
10
2
8
-
4
  • W
  • 113 : 91(Bakken Bears - BK Amager)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 94 : 71(Team FOG Naestved - BK Amager)
    04/03/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Vaerloese BBK - BK Amager)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 79 : 84(Copenhagen Basketball - BK Amager)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 86 : 78(Bears Academy - BK Amager)
    12/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 101 : 87(Svendborg - BK Amager)
    30/12/2019 18:00