Beroe

CountryBulgaria
 

Bulgaria: Cup - 2019/2020

Beroe3 - 4CSKA 1948L

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2019/2020

Beroe1 - 1Levski SofiaD

Bulgaria: Cup - 2019/2020

Dunav Ruse0 - 3BeroeW
Beroe0 - 1Arda KardzhaliL
Ludogorets Razgrad3 - 1BeroeL
Beroe4 - 0Botev VratsaW
Beroe1 - 2Slavia SofiaL
Cherno More Varna2 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaW
Pomorie0 - 2BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2019/2020

Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: First Professional League Championship Playoff - 2018/2019

Beroe1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaW
Etar2 - 1BeroeL
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152 - 1BeroeL
Beroe2 - 0Botev PlovdivW
Levski Sofia1 - 3BeroeW
Beroe2 - 0Dunav RuseW
Arda Kardzhali3 - 1BeroeL
Beroe2 - 4Ludogorets RazgradL
Botev Vratsa1 - 3BeroeW
Beroe3 - 1Levski SofiaW

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2018/2019

Cherno More Varna0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe0 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaL
Botev Plovdiv0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets RazgradD
Levski Sofia1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe2 - 0Cherno More VarnaW
PFC CSKA-Sofia2 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 1Botev PlovdivD
Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 0BeroeD
PFC CSKA-Sofia2 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: Cup - 2018/2019

Beroe0 - 1Vitosha BistritsaL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 1BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0Dunav RuseW
Beroe1 - 0EtarW
Septemvri Sofia1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 1Levski SofiaW
Botev Vratsa0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe0 - 1Cherno More VarnaL
Botev Plovdiv4 - 1BeroeL
Beroe6 - 0VereyaW
Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 0Slavia SofiaW
Beroe3 - 4Botev PlovdivL

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2018/2019

Beroe1 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaD

Bulgaria: Cup - 2018/2019

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivW
Dunav Ruse1 - 1BeroeD
Hebar1 - 6BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2018/2019

Etar1 - 1BeroeD

Bulgaria: First Professional League Championship Playoff - 2017/2018

Beroe1 - 0Septemvri SofiaW
Levski Sofia1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe4 - 0Botev VratsaW
Cherno More Varna0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe2 - 1Botev PlovdivW
Vereya0 - 2BeroeW
Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets RazgradD
Slavia Sofia1 - 1BeroeD
PFC CSKA-Sofia1 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2017/2018

Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets RazgradD
Botev Plovdiv2 - 1BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0VereyaW
Beroe0 - 4Levski SofiaL
Beroe1 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaD
Ludogorets Razgrad7 - 0BeroeL
Beroe3 - 2Botev PlovdivW
Vereya0 - 3BeroeW
Levski Sofia1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe0 - 0Vitosha BistritsaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2BeroeW
Beroe0 - 1Ludogorets RazgradL
Levski Sofia0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe2 - 1EtarW
Cherno More Varna1 - 4BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0AmkarW

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2017/2018

PFC CSKA-Sofia6 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: Cup - 2017/2018

Beroe5 - 1Septemvri SofiaW
Botev Plovdiv1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe2 - 0Slavia SofiaW
Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe1 - 1Dunav RuseD
Vereya0 - 1BeroeW
Ludogorets Razgrad5 - 4BeroeL

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2017/2018

Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League Europa League Playoff - 2016/2017

Beroe1 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivL
Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 0BeroeL
Beroe0 - 0Levski SofiaD
Etar1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe2 - 0Cherno More VarnaW
Beroe0 - 3PFC CSKA-SofiaL
Septemvri Sofia0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe1 - 1Botev PlovdivD
Slavia Sofia1 - 4BeroeW
Beroe1 - 1Pirin BlagoevgradD
Dunav Ruse1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe0 - 0VereyaD
Beroe2 - 1Botev PlovdivW

Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2 - 2016/2017

Botev Plovdiv3 - 0BeroeL
Beroe3 - 0Neftochimic Burgas 1962W

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2016/2017

Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 1BeroeD
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0 - 1BeroeW
Neftochimic Burgas 19620 - 0BeroeD
Beroe1 - 1Pirin BlagoevgradD
Beroe2 - 3Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaL
Beroe3 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Montana0 - 3BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0Levski SofiaW
Botev Plovdiv2 - 0BeroeL
Cherno More Varna1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe0 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaL
Dunav Ruse0 - 4BeroeW
Beroe0 - 2FC UfaL

Bulgaria: First Professional League - 2016/2017

Beroe1 - 1Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaD

International: Europa League Qualification - 2016/2017

Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe2 - 0Neftochimic Burgas 1962W
Vereya1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 1Slavia SofiaD
Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe0 - 2Ludogorets RazgradL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe2 - 1MontanaW
Levski Sofia2 - 0BeroeL
Beroe3 - 4Botev PlovdivL
Beroe0 - 1Cherno More VarnaL
PFC CSKA-Sofia4 - 0BeroeL
Beroe0 - 0Dunav RuseD
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0Pirin BlagoevgradW
Neftochimic Burgas 19621 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0VereyaW
Slavia Sofia1 - 2BeroeW
HJK1 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Beroe1 - 1HJKD
Radnik Bijeljina0 - 2BeroeW
Beroe0 - 0Radnik BijeljinaD
Beroe2 - 1Levski SofiaW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2015/2016

Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 2BeroeW
Botev Plovdiv0 - 1BeroeW
Cherno More Varna1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 1Slavia SofiaD
Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 1BeroeD
CSKA Sofia2 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Beroe5 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2015/2016

Montana1 - 3BeroeW
Beroe0 - 2CSKA SofiaL

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Levski Sofia1 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: Cup - 2015/2016

Beroe0 - 2Ludogorets RazgradL
Beroe1 - 1Botev PlovdivD
Beroe0 - 0Cherno More VarnaD
Slavia Sofia0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe3 - 1Pirin BlagoevgradW
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe5 - 3Cherno More VarnaW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Beroe2 - 1MontanaW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2015/2016

Beroe1 - 0Levski SofiaW
Ludogorets Razgrad5 - 0BeroeL
Botev Plovdiv1 - 3BeroeW
Cherno More Varna0 - 3BeroeW
Beroe3 - 1BanskoW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Beroe1 - 2Slavia SofiaL

International: League for Various/Mixed Matches - 2015

Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe2 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivW
Montana1 - 0BeroeL
Svetkavitsa0 - 4BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Levski Sofia2 - 0BeroeL

International: Europa League Qualification - 2015/2016

Beroe0 - 0Ludogorets RazgradD
Beroe0 - 0Botev PlovdivD
Beroe1 - 1Cherno More VarnaD
Slavia Sofia0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe1 - 0Pirin BlagoevgradW
Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2BeroeW
Broendby IF0 - 0BeroeD

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2015/2016

Beroe0 - 0MontanaD

International: Europa League Qualification - 2015/2016

Beroe0 - 1Broendby IFL

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2014/2015

Beroe3 - 1Atlantas KlaipedaW
Atlantas Klaipeda0 - 2BeroeW
Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 1BeroeD

Bulgaria: Cup - 2014/2015

Beroe2 - 1Botev PlovdivW
Beroe3 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaW
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19290 - 1BeroeW
Beroe0 - 0CSKA SofiaD
Beroe2 - 0Ludogorets RazgradW
Botev Plovdiv1 - 1BeroeD
PFC CSKA-Sofia1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe1 - 4PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929L
CSKA Sofia0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe0 - 0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929D
CSKA Sofia0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe3 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivW
Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 0BeroeL

International: League for Various/Mixed Matches - 2015

Beroe2 - 1Ludogorets RazgradW
Svilengrad0 - 6BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2014/2015

Botev Plovdiv1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 0VereyaW
Marek Dupnitsa0 - 3BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2013/2014

Beroe0 - 4Ludogorets RazgradL
Haskovo 20091 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 1Slavia SofiaD
Levski Sofia0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe2 - 0PFC CSKA-SofiaW
Botev Plovdiv3 - 1BeroeL
Cherno More Varna4 - 0BeroeL
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19290 - 3BeroeW
Beroe1 - 2CSKA SofiaL
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 3BeroeW
Beroe4 - 0Marek DupnitsaW
Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe3 - 0Haskovo 2009W
Slavia Sofia0 - 2BeroeW
Beroe2 - 1Levski SofiaW
PFC CSKA-Sofia2 - 1BeroeL
Beroe1 - 1Botev PlovdivD
Beroe1 - 1Cherno More VarnaD
Beroe3 - 0Neftochimic Burgas 1962W

Bulgaria: Cup - 2013/2014

Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe4 - 1LyubimetsW
Chernomorets Burgas0 - 5BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929W
Slavia Sofia0 - 1BeroeW
Neftochimic Burgas 19621 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 1Pirin Gotse DelchevW
Lyubimets0 - 4BeroeW
Beroe3 - 0Chernomorets BurgasW
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19290 - 0BeroeD
Beroe1 - 0Slavia SofiaW
Chernomorets Burgas1 - 3BeroeW
Beroe5 - 0LyubimetsW
PFC CSKA-Sofia3 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 1Pirin Gotse DelchevW
Botev Plovdiv0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe0 - 1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929L
Neftochimic Burgas 19621 - 3BeroeW
Beroe0 - 1Ludogorets RazgradL
Cherno More Varna1 - 1BeroeD
Beroe1 - 1Ludogorets RazgradD

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2013/2014

Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 1BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0Levski SofiaW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2013/2014

Beroe3 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivW
CSKA Sofia1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 1Slavia SofiaW
Beroe1 - 1Chernomorets BurgasD
Lyubimets1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe2 - 3PFC CSKA-SofiaL
Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0Botev PlovdivW
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 0Neftochimic Burgas 1962W
Ludogorets Razgrad3 - 0BeroeL
Beroe0 - 0Cherno More VarnaD
Levski Sofia0 - 0BeroeD
Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 1BeroeL
Beroe1 - 1CSKA SofiaD
Hapoel Tel Aviv2 - 2BeroeD

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2013/2014

Slavia Sofia0 - 2BeroeW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2013/2014

Beroe1 - 4Hapoel Tel AvivL

Bulgaria: Super Cup - 2012/2013

Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 6BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Beroe1 - 0Minyor PernikW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe0 - 1CSKA SofiaL
Beroe6 - 4Levski SofiaW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

PFC CSKA-Sofia1 - 2BeroeW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Beroe1 - 1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929D
Pirin Gotse Delchev0 - 0BeroeD
Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0Slavia SofiaW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Beroe1 - 0Cherno More VarnaW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Slavia Sofia0 - 0BeroeD

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Montana1 - 3BeroeW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Beroe2 - 1Botev PlovdivW
Levski Sofia2 - 0BeroeL
Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 3BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Beroe2 - 1Slavia SofiaW

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Etar0 - 2BeroeW
Beroe1 - 0Pirin Gotse DelchevW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Beroe0 - 0Ludogorets RazgradD

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Botev Vratsa0 - 0BeroeD
Chernomorets Burgas1 - 1BeroeD

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Lokomotiv Mezdra1 - 4BeroeW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Minyor Pernik3 - 0BeroeL

Bulgaria: Cup - 2012/2013

Beroe4 - 0Lokomotiv MezdraW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2012/2013

Beroe1 - 2Lokomotiv PlovdivL

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

CSKA Sofia2 - 0BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0PFC CSKA-SofiaW
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292 - 2BeroeD
Beroe2 - 3Pirin Gotse DelchevL
Beroe0 - 1Chernomorets BurgasL
Cherno More Varna2 - 1BeroeL
Beroe2 - 2MontanaD
Botev Plovdiv1 - 2BeroeW
Beroe1 - 2Levski SofiaL
Slavia Sofia6 - 1BeroeL
Beroe1 - 0EtarW
Ludogorets Razgrad3 - 1BeroeL
Beroe4 - 0Botev VratsaW
Beroe2 - 1OFK BeogradW

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2011/2012

Minyor Pernik1 - 1BeroeD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Beroe1 - 2Botev VratsaL
Levski Sofia2 - 0BeroeL
Beroe2 - 0Cherno More VarnaW
Slavia Sofia0 - 0BeroeD
Beroe2 - 0SvetkavitsaW
Vidima-Rakovski0 - 1BeroeW
Beroe2 - 0MontanaW
Beroe1 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivD
CSKA Sofia1 - 0BeroeL
Beroe3 - 1KaliakraW
Beroe1 - 1PFC CSKA-SofiaD
Chernomorets Burgas2 - 2BeroeD
Beroe1 - 0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929W
Ludogorets Razgrad3 - 0BeroeL
Beroe0 - 1Dinamo BucurestiL

Bulgaria: First Professional League: A Grupa - 2011/2012

Beroe1 - 1FC DaugavaD
Fredrikstad0 - 4BeroeW
Beroe0 - 0Minyor PernikD
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
12Dusan Pernis3517010
1Plamen Kolev311000
Defender
11Ivan Bandalovski3313051
44Viktor Genev316020
25Georgi Angelov296000
77Pedro Eugenio2913010
27Nikita Baranov273001
4Erol Erdal Alkan2516030
19Aleksandar Vasilev2417050
14Yaya Meledje229010
3Milen Zhelev2611030
59Ahmed Touba216010
Midfielder
6Aleksandar Tsvetkov2918030
17Ibrahima Conte2813020
8Carlos Ohene2611020
73Ivan Minchev2818040
Forward
9Martin Kamburov3917020
28Ruben Brigido2818020
21Zoran Josipovic2413010
18Petko Tsankov252000
94Yulian Nenov257010
Coach
Dimitar Dimitrov600000