Botola Pro

SportFootball
CountryMorocco
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
9:3
15
  • ?
  • FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    29/09/2019 17:00
2
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Difaa El Jadida - Rapide Club Oued Zem
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
3
8
3
4
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
4
5
4
1
0
6:2
13
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Raja Casablanca
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
5
5
3
1
1
9:3
10
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - Hassania Agadir
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
6
7
3
1
3
12:10
10
  • ?
  • FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    20/10/2019 14:00
7
7
2
2
3
8:8
8
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
8
7
1
5
1
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
9
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Raja Casablanca
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00
10
7
1
4
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
11
7
1
4
2
5:8
7
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga)
    29/09/2019 15:00
12
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS Rabat
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
13
7
1
3
3
4:10
6
  • ?
  • Ittihad Tanger - Olympic Club de Safi
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
14
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - Hassania Agadir
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OCK Khouribga - Hassania Agadir)
    22/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    20/10/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
3:11
1
  • ?
  • FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MAT Tetouan - FAR Rabat)
    14/09/2019 17:00
2
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Difaa El Jadida - Rapide Club Oued Zem
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - MCO Oujda)
    27/09/2019 17:00
3
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MCO Oujda - FUS Rabat)
    21/09/2019 15:00
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Raja Casablanca
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
5
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - Hassania Agadir
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    27/10/2019 16:00
6
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FAR Rabat - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
8
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympic Club de Safi - OCK Khouribga)
    14/09/2019 15:00
9
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00
10
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    14/09/2019 19:00
11
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OCK Khouribga - Hassania Agadir)
    22/09/2019 17:00
12
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS Rabat
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    15/09/2019 16:00
13
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Ittihad Tanger - Olympic Club de Safi
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Difaa El Jadida)
    22/09/2019 19:00
14
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapide Club Oued Zem - MCO Oujda)
    15/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - MAT Tetouan)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • FUS Rabat - MAT Tetouan
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hassania Agadir - MAT Tetouan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Youssoufia Berrechid - MAT Tetouan)
    30/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - MAT Tetouan)
    22/09/2019 15:00
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Difaa El Jadida)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadida)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Difaa El Jadida)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
4
1
3
0
4:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 4(OCK Khouribga - MCO Oujda)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - MCO Oujda)
    27/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rapide Club Oued Zem - MCO Oujda)
    15/09/2019 19:00
4
4
3
1
0
4:1
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - RSB Berkane)
    02/10/2019 19:00
5
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Difaa El Jadida - Wydad Casablanca)
    06/10/2019 18:00
6
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hassania Agadir - FAR Rabat)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FUS Rabat - FAR Rabat)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MAT Tetouan - FAR Rabat)
    14/09/2019 17:00
7
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • OCK Khouribga - Renaissance Club Zemamra
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FUS Rabat - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Club Zemamra)
    15/09/2019 16:00
8
4
0
3
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Rapide Club Oued Zem - Olympic Club de Safi
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Club de Safi)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MAT Tetouan - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Olympic Club de Safi)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FAR Rabat - Olympic Club de Safi)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • RSB Berkane - Raja Casablanca
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Raja Casablanca)
    05/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Casablanca)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raja Beni Mellal - FUS Rabat)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OCK Khouribga - FUS Rabat)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MCO Oujda - FUS Rabat)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - OCK Khouribga)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - OCK Khouribga)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympic Club de Safi - OCK Khouribga)
    14/09/2019 15:00
12
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MCO Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid)
    27/10/2019 16:00
13
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wydad Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FUS Rabat - Ittihad Tanger)
    14/09/2019 19:00
14
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Wydad Casablanca - Hassania Agadir
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(OCK Khouribga - Hassania Agadir)
    22/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MAT Tetouan - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RSB Berkane - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    06/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renaissance Club Zemamra - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FAR Rabat - Rapide Club Oued Zem)
    20/10/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
1:7
0
  • ?
  • FAR Rabat - Raja Beni Mellal
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympic Club de Safi - Raja Beni Mellal)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapide Club Oued Zem - Raja Beni Mellal)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Raja Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal)
    24/10/2019 16:00