Bundesliga

SportFootball
CountryAustria
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
12
2
0
56:12
38
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
14
11
2
1
29:8
35
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
3
14
8
3
3
34:16
27
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
4
14
7
3
4
28:18
24
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
14
7
2
5
23:16
23
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
14
6
3
5
26:27
21
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
14:36
13
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:32
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
21:34
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
18:40
10
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
14:33
9
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
34:8
21
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - Admira Moedling)
    25/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LASK - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    17/08/2019 15:00
3
8
4
2
2
21:10
14
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Altach)
    24/08/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
5
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    25/08/2019 15:00
6
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    18/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:21
5
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:14
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    11/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
14:17
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Sturm Graz)
    01/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
8:18
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - LASK)
    10/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
22:4
17
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
2
7
7
0
0
14:2
21
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
3
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    10/08/2019 15:00
4
7
5
1
1
16:8
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    18/08/2019 15:00
5
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Sturm Graz)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
6
8
3
2
3
15:19
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg)
    01/09/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
11:17
5
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
4:15
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
12:18
8
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    25/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
7:17
3
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Altach)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    10/08/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
10:22
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:23
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - Admira Moedling)
    25/08/2019 15:00