Bundesliga

SportFootball
CountryAustria
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
34:10
22
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
2
9
6
2
1
19:6
20
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
3
9
5
3
1
22:13
18
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
4
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
5
9
3
2
4
17:18
11
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
6
9
3
2
4
10:13
11
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
15:16
10
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
13:20
10
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
11:29
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
17:5
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
15:1
15
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
3
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
5
5
1
1
3
7:11
4
  • L
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
6
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
7:12
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
10:10
9
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
17:5
13
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(SKN St. Poelten - Salzburg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Salzburg)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ried - Salzburg)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    13/09/2020 15:00
2
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - LASK)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    19/09/2020 15:00
3
4
2
1
1
10:9
7
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ried - Rapid Wien)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Rapid Wien)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien)
    19/09/2020 15:00
4
4
2
2
0
6:2
8
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ried - Sturm Graz)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    13/09/2020 12:30
5
4
2
1
1
10:7
7
  • ?
  • Altach - SKN St. Poelten
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/09/2020 12:30
6
5
2
0
3
5:9
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ried - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/09/2020 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/09/2020 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:4
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altach - Austria Wien)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    11/09/2020 18:30
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
  • ?
  • LASK - Ried
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsberger AC - Ried)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Ried)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - Ried)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Ried)
    20/09/2020 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:13
5
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ried - Hartberg)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Hartberg)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:14
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LASK - Altach)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Altach)
    19/09/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
5:17
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    11/09/2020 16:30