Celta Vigo

CountrySpain
 

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Celta Vigo1 - 1Real BetisD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Mallorca5 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 2BarcelonaD
Real Sociedad0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo6 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Real Valladolid0 - 0Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo0 - 1VillarrealL
Getafe0 - 0Celta VigoD
Granada0 - 0Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 0LeganesW
Real Madrid2 - 2Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo2 - 1SevillaW
Valencia1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 0EibarD
Mirandes2 - 1Celta VigoL

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Celta VigoD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Merida1 - 4Celta VigoW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Celta Vigo1 - 1OsasunaD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Levante3 - 1Celta VigoL
Pena Azagresa0 - 2Celta VigoW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Celta Vigo2 - 2MallorcaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Leganes3 - 2Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Villarreal1 - 3Celta VigoW
Barcelona4 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1GetafeL
Real Betis2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1Real SociedadL
Deportivo Alaves2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 0Athletic BilbaoW
Eibar2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1EspanyolD
Atletico Madrid0 - 0Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo0 - 2GranadaL
Celta Vigo1 - 1FamalicaoD

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Sevilla1 - 1Celta VigoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Celta Vigo1 - 0ValenciaW
Celta Vigo1 - 3Real MadridL
Celta Vigo1 - 2LazioL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Celta Vigo0 - 1TenerifeL
Union Berlin0 - 3Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 0LilleW
Celta Vigo3 - 0LugoW
Celta Vigo2 - 2Rayo VallecanoD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Athletic Bilbao3 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 0BarcelonaW
Leganes0 - 0Celta VigoD
Espanyol1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo2 - 1GironaW
Atletico Madrid2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo3 - 1Real SociedadW
SD Huesca3 - 3Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo3 - 2VillarrealW
Real Madrid2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1Real BetisL
Eibar1 - 0Celta VigoL
Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 4LevanteL
Getafe3 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 0SevillaW
Real Valladolid2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 2ValenciaL
Rayo Vallecano4 - 2Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Barcelona2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 0LeganesD
Villarreal2 - 3Celta VigoW
Real Sociedad2 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Celta Vigo2 - 0SD HuescaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Real Sociedad2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 4Real MadridL
Real Betis3 - 3Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 1Real SociedadD

Spain: LaLiga - 2018/2019

Celta Vigo4 - 0EibarW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Celta Vigo0 - 1Deportivo AlavesL
Sevilla2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1GetafeD
Valencia1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo3 - 3Real ValladolidD
Girona3 - 2Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 0Atletico MadridW
Levante1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 1EspanyolD
Celta Vigo1 - 2Mainz 05L

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Fulham2 - 2Celta VigoD
Southampton3 - 2Celta VigoL
Braga0 - 0Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 1CordobaD
Celta Vigo4 - 2LevanteW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Real Madrid6 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Villarreal4 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1ValenciaD
Celta Vigo2 - 2BarcelonaD
Leganes1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo4 - 0SevillaW
Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo0 - 0MalagaD
Atletico Madrid3 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 1Las PalmasW
Girona1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 0EibarW
Getafe3 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 2EspanyolD
Deportivo Alaves2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo3 - 2Real BetisW
Real Sociedad1 - 2Celta VigoW
Levante0 - 1Celta VigoW
Barcelona5 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo2 - 2Real MadridD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo1 - 1BarcelonaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 3Celta VigoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo0 - 1VillarrealL
Valencia2 - 1Celta VigoL
Barcelona2 - 2Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 0EibarW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo1 - 0LeganesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Sevilla2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo3 - 1Athletic BilbaoW
Malaga2 - 1Celta VigoL
Eibar1 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo0 - 1Atletico MadridL

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Las Palmas2 - 5Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 3PachucaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Celta Vigo3 - 3GironaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Eibar0 - 4Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 1GetafeD
Espanyol2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Real Betis2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 3Real SociedadL
Celta Vigo4 - 1RomaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo3 - 4UdineseL
Bayer Leverkusen3 - 3Celta VigoD
Burnley2 - 2Celta VigoD
Brentford2 - 1Celta VigoL
Racing de Ferrol0 - 0Celta VigoD
Sporting Gijon0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 2Real SociedadD

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo1 - 4Real MadridL
Deportivo Alaves3 - 1Celta VigoL
Manchester United1 - 1Celta VigoD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Malaga3 - 0Celta VigoL

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 1Manchester UnitedL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 3Athletic BilbaoL

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Sevilla2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1Real BetisL
Genk1 - 1Celta VigoD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Granada0 - 3Celta VigoW

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo3 - 2GenkW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 2EibarL

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Valencia3 - 2Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo3 - 1Las PalmasW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Celta VigoW
FC Krasnodar0 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 1VillarrealL

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 1FC KrasnodarW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Barcelona5 - 0Celta VigoL

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 2EspanyolD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Celta VigoD
Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo3 - 0OsasunaW

International: Europa League Final Stage - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 1Shakhtar DonetskL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Atletico Madrid3 - 2Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Deportivo Alaves1 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 0Deportivo AlavesD
Leganes0 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 2Real MadridD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Real Sociedad1 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Real Madrid1 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 1ValenciaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo3 - 1MalagaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Valencia1 - 4Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo1 - 0UCAM MurciaW
Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Celta VigoL

International: Europa League Grp. G - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 3SevillaL
Panathinaikos0 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Real Betis3 - 3Celta VigoD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

UCAM Murcia0 - 1Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo3 - 1GranadaW

International: Europa League Grp. G - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo1 - 1Standard LiegeD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Eibar1 - 0Celta VigoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Celta Vigo2 - 1BragaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 1ValenciaW

International: Europa League Grp. G - 2016/2017

Ajax3 - 2Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Las Palmas3 - 3Celta VigoD

International: Europa League Grp. G - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Celta Vigo2 - 2AjaxD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Villarreal5 - 0Celta VigoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Racing de Ferrol0 - 3Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo4 - 3BarcelonaW

International: Europa League Grp. G - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 0PanathinaikosW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Espanyol0 - 2Celta VigoW

International: Europa League Grp. G - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Osasuna0 - 0Celta VigoD
Standard Liege1 - 1Celta VigoD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Celta Vigo0 - 4Atletico MadridL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Real Madrid2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1LeganesL
Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 1Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Sassuolo0 - 1Celta VigoW
AC Milan4 - 2Celta VigoL
Pescara1 - 2Celta VigoW
Fiorentina0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 1Real ValladolidW
Nacional2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Celta Vigo1 - 2LugoL
Atletico Madrid2 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo1 - 0MalagaW
Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 1GranadaW
Espanyol1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 1Real BetisD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Valencia0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 0Real SociedadW
Real Madrid7 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 0VillarrealD
Getafe0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo3 - 2EibarW
Barcelona6 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 2SevillaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo1 - 1SevillaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Sevilla4 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Las Palmas2 - 1Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Atletico Madrid2 - 3Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Rayo Vallecano3 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo0 - 0Atletico MadridD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo4 - 3LevanteW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo2 - 0CadizW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo0 - 2Atletico MadridL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Cadiz0 - 3Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Malaga2 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo0 - 1Athletic BilbaoL
Granada0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 0AlmeriaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo1 - 0EspanyolW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Real Betis1 - 1Celta VigoD
Almeria1 - 3Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Celta Vigo2 - 1Sporting GijonW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 5ValenciaL
Real Sociedad2 - 3Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 3Real MadridL
Villarreal1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo0 - 0GetafeD
Eibar1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo4 - 1BarcelonaW
Sevilla1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo3 - 3Las PalmasD
Celta Vigo3 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
Levante1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 0GenoaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Celta Vigo3 - 0BoavistaW
Celta Vigo2 - 0Rio AveW
Pacos de Ferreira2 - 4Celta VigoW
Ingolstadt1 - 0Celta VigoL
Galatasaray2 - 1Celta VigoL
Nuernberg2 - 2Celta VigoD
Greuther Fuerth1 - 5Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo3 - 2EspanyolW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Valencia1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 1SevillaD
Almeria2 - 2Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 0MalagaW
Celta Vigo2 - 4Real MadridL
Eibar0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo6 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
Granada1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo0 - 1BarcelonaL
Levante0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Villarreal4 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1ElcheD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 0Atletico MadridW
Real Sociedad1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 0CordobaW
Getafe2 - 1Celta VigoL
Espanyol1 - 0Celta VigoL
Athletic Bilbao0 - 2Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Celta Vigo1 - 1ValenciaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Celta Vigo2 - 4Athletic BilbaoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Sevilla1 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Celta Vigo0 - 1AlmeriaL
Celta Vigo3 - 1Las PalmasW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Malaga1 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Real Madrid3 - 0Celta VigoL
Las Palmas2 - 1Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Celta Vigo0 - 1EibarL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Celta VigoL
Pontevedra2 - 4Celta VigoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Celta Vigo0 - 0GranadaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Barcelona0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo3 - 0LevanteW
Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 3VillarrealL
Elche0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Atletico Madrid2 - 2Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo2 - 2Real SociedadD
Celta Vigo4 - 1BragaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Cordoba1 - 1Celta VigoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Celta Vigo3 - 1GetafeW
Celta Vigo4 - 0CagliariW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Celta Vigo2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Everton1 - 3Celta VigoW
Burnley2 - 2Celta VigoD
Wolverhampton Wanderers1 - 1Celta VigoD
Norwich City2 - 2Celta VigoD
Rapido de Bouzas1 - 7Celta VigoW
CS Constantine1 - 0Celta VigoL
Valencia2 - 1Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Celta Vigo2 - 0Real MadridW
Osasuna0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 1Real ValladolidW
Almeria2 - 4Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 2Real SociedadD
Rayo Vallecano3 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 0SevillaW
Barcelona3 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 2MalagaL
Levante0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo0 - 2Atletico MadridL
Elche1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1GetafeD
Villarreal0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo0 - 0Athletic BilbaoD
Granada1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 2Real BetisW
Espanyol1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 1ValenciaW
Real Madrid3 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1OsasunaD
Athletic Bilbao4 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Real Valladolid3 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Celta Vigo1 - 0Athletic BilbaoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Celta Vigo3 - 1AlmeriaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Real Sociedad4 - 3Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 2Rayo VallecanoL
Sevilla0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo0 - 3BarcelonaL
Malaga0 - 5Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo0 - 1LevanteL
Atletico Madrid2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1ElcheL
Getafe2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 0VillarrealD
Athletic Bilbao3 - 2Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1GranadaD
Real Betis1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 2EspanyolD
Maritimo1 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo0 - 1Sporting GijonL
Celta Vigo4 - 1SouthamptonW
FC Porto1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 0EspanyolW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Real Valladolid0 - 2Celta VigoW
Real Betis1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 3Atletico MadridL
Celta Vigo1 - 1Athletic BilbaoD
Levante0 - 1Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Mallorca1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 2Rayo VallecanoL
Celta Vigo2 - 2BarcelonaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 2Real MadridL
Sevilla4 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 1GranadaW
Getafe3 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1ValenciaL
Osasuna1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 1Real SociedadD
Malaga1 - 1Celta VigoD
Espanyol1 - 0Celta VigoL
Real Madrid4 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo3 - 1Real ValladolidW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Atletico Madrid1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1Real BetisL
Celta Vigo2 - 1Real MadridW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo1 - 1LevanteD
Celta Vigo3 - 0AlmeriaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Zaragoza0 - 1Celta VigoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo1 - 1MallorcaD
Rayo Vallecano3 - 2Celta VigoL
Barcelona3 - 1Celta VigoL
Almeria2 - 0Celta VigoL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Real Madrid2 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 0SevillaW
Granada2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 1GetafeW
Valencia2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 0OsasunaW
Real Sociedad2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1MalagaL
Celta Vigo1 - 0Wigan AthleticW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Gil Vicente1 - 3Celta VigoW
Ponferradina1 - 1Celta VigoD
Estoril4 - 6Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 0Atletico MadridW
FC Porto3 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 0CordobaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Gimnastic1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 1XerezW
Celta Vigo4 - 0AlcoyanoW
Guadalajara0 - 3Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo3 - 0AlcorconW
Cartagena1 - 1Celta VigoD
Sabadell1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 1Barcelona BW
Hercules1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaL
Celta Vigo2 - 0Villarreal BW
SD Huesca1 - 1Celta VigoD
Las Palmas3 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo5 - 0NumanciaW
Real Valladolid1 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 3AlmeriaW
Elche0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo4 - 1Recreativo HuelvaW
Celta Vigo1 - 0Real MurciaW
Girona0 - 1Celta VigoW
Cordoba0 - 0Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo1 - 0GimnasticW
Alcoyano0 - 3Celta VigoW
Espanyol4 - 2Celta VigoL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Celta Vigo2 - 0GuadalajaraW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Celta Vigo0 - 0EspanyolD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Alcorcon0 - 0Celta VigoD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Celta Vigo4 - 1SabadellW
Barcelona B2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo0 - 1HerculesL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 0CartagenaW
Villarreal B2 - 3Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo2 - 0GironaW
Celta Vigo4 - 0SD HuescaW
Xerez3 - 3Celta VigoD
Celta Vigo4 - 1Real ValladolidW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Celta Vigo1 - 2Las PalmasL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Numancia0 - 2Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Almeria1 - 0Celta VigoL
Celta Vigo1 - 2ElcheL
Celta Vigo2 - 0Las PalmasW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Recreativo Huelva1 - 2Celta VigoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Real Murcia1 - 3Celta VigoW
Celta Vigo0 - 1Sporting GijonL

International: Europa League: UEFA Cup - 1999/2000

Celta Vigo2 - 1BragaW
Benfica1 - 1Celta VigoD
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Sergio Alvarez332030
13Ruben Blanco2432040
Defender
2Hugo Mallo2923070
4Nestor Araujo28320100
21Jeison Murillo2815040
15Lucas Olaza2531040
3David Costas256010
16Jorge Saenz235011
20Kevin Vazquez2715060
18Joseph Aidoo2429040
Midfielder
3Nolito3320000
12Rafinha2729030
6Denis Suarez2626030
14Filip Bradaric2810011
24Pape Cheikh2215051
23Brais Mendez2327030
29Jacobo Gonzalez231000
8Fran Beltran2124021
28Sergio Bermejo221000
Forward
9Fedor Smolov3013040
10Iago Aspas3233080
11Pione Sisto2520020
22Santi Mina2430040
19Gabriel Fernandez2618041
7Juan Hernandez253000
36Iker Losada182000
Coach
Oscar Garcia470000