Challenge League

SportFootball
CountrySwitzerland
GenderMale
Year2018/2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
7
5
81:35
73
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Servette
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Winterthur - Servette)
    20/04/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
7
10
61:46
58
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Aarau
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Wil - Aarau)
    22/04/2019 12:30
3
34
14
15
5
56:35
57
  • ?
  • Kriens - Lausanne
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    20/04/2019 18:00
4
34
14
8
12
50:48
50
  • ?
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Winterthur - Servette)
    20/04/2019 15:00
5
34
10
12
12
32:43
42
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Wil
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wil - Aarau)
    22/04/2019 12:30
6
34
11
9
14
45:59
42
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Servette
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz)
    20/04/2019 16:00
7
34
7
15
12
45:52
36
  • ?
  • Kriens - Lausanne
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    20/04/2019 15:30
8
34
9
9
16
39:59
36
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Wil
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    20/04/2019 15:30
9
34
10
5
19
46:54
35
  • ?
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz)
    20/04/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
9
17
41:65
33
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Aarau
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    20/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
13
2
2
49:17
41
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Servette - Chiasso)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Servette - Winterthur)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Servette - Schaffhausen)
    10/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
35:22
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aarau - Servette)
    01/03/2019 19:00
3
17
8
7
2
30:15
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lausanne - Servette)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lausanne - Chiasso)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Aarau)
    09/03/2019 16:00
4
17
8
5
4
25:16
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Winterthur - Servette)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Winterthur - Kriens)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Winterthur - Aarau)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Lausanne)
    03/03/2019 14:00
5
17
6
7
4
19:18
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Wil - Aarau)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Servette)
    06/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wil - Kriens)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wil - Winterthur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
6
17
8
5
4
27:23
29
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Servette
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - Kriens)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    30/03/2019 17:00
7
17
3
6
8
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Kriens - Lausanne
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    20/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Aarau)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kriens - FC Vaduz)
    15/03/2019 19:00
8
17
5
4
8
22:28
19
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Wil
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Lausanne)
    16/03/2019 16:30
9
17
7
3
7
24:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Lausanne)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette)
    16/03/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
5
8
23:35
17
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Aarau
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    20/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chiasso - Wil)
    17/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
5
3
32:18
32
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Servette
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Servette)
    04/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Winterthur - Servette)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Servette)
    06/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lausanne - Servette)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Servette)
    16/03/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
26:24
27
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Aarau
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schaffhausen - Aarau)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - Aarau)
    27/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Wil - Aarau)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Aarau)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Winterthur - Aarau)
    17/03/2019 14:00
3
17
6
8
3
26:20
26
  • ?
  • Kriens - Lausanne
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Servette - Lausanne)
    10/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - Lausanne)
    04/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    20/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Lausanne)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Lausanne)
    16/03/2019 16:30
4
17
6
3
8
25:32
21
  • ?
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Winterthur)
    11/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Servette - Winterthur)
    29/03/2019 19:00
5
17
4
5
8
13:25
17
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Wil
    23/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Wil)
    11/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Wil)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chiasso - Wil)
    17/03/2019 13:30
6
17
3
4
10
18:36
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chiasso - FC Vaduz)
    04/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Vaduz)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kriens - FC Vaduz)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz)
    02/03/2019 16:30
7
17
4
9
4
25:24
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - Kriens)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - Kriens)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Winterthur - Kriens)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wil - Kriens)
    30/03/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - Kriens)
    03/03/2019 13:30
8
17
4
5
8
17:31
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    15/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vaduz - Schaffhausen)
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    20/04/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    06/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Servette - Schaffhausen)
    10/03/2019 15:00
9
17
3
2
12
22:34
11
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Servette - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    11/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kriens - FC Rapperswil-Jona)
    09/03/2019 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
18:30
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    16/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kriens - Chiasso)
    28/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Servette - Chiasso)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso)
    03/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lausanne - Chiasso)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vaduz - Chiasso)
    10/03/2019 15:00