Champions League Grp. C

SportBasketball
CountryInternational
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
-
24
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Iberostar Tenerife
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 92 : 59(Iberostar Tenerife - VEF Riga)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 65 : 88(Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
2
13
11
2
-
24
  • ?
  • Nymburk - Peristeri
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 66 : 98(Mornar Bar - Nymburk)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
3
13
8
5
-
21
  • ?
  • Nymburk - Peristeri
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 78 : 75(Peristeri - Brose Bamberg)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 67(Peristeri - Mornar Bar)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
4
12
7
5
-
19
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep BB
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
5
13
6
7
-
19
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Iberostar Tenerife
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 78 : 75(Peristeri - Brose Bamberg)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 91 : 53(Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
6
13
4
9
-
17
  • ?
  • Gaziantep BB - Mornar Bar
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 66 : 98(Mornar Bar - Nymburk)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 67(Peristeri - Mornar Bar)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
7
12
3
9
-
15
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep BB
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 65 : 88(Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
8
13
1
12
-
14
  • ?
  • VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 92 : 59(Iberostar Tenerife - VEF Riga)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 53(Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
-
13
  • W
  • 92 : 59(Iberostar Tenerife - VEF Riga)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 82 : 64(Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Bamberg)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 69 : 67(Iberostar Tenerife - Gaziantep BB)
    13/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 72 : 68(Iberostar Tenerife - Peristeri)
    29/10/2019 19:30
2
6
5
1
-
11
  • ?
  • Nymburk - Peristeri
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 74(Nymburk - Mornar Bar)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 68 : 78(Nymburk - Iberostar Tenerife)
    05/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 74 : 72(Nymburk - Gaziantep BB)
    22/10/2019 16:30
3
7
5
2
-
12
  • W
  • 78 : 75(Peristeri - Brose Bamberg)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 67(Peristeri - Mornar Bar)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 65(Peristeri - Nymburk)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 74(Peristeri - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    05/11/2019 17:00
4
6
5
1
-
11
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep BB
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 78(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    04/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 82(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Nymburk)
    13/11/2019 16:00
5
6
4
2
-
10
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Iberostar Tenerife
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 53(Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 84(Brose Bamberg - Nymburk)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 72 : 69(Brose Bamberg - Peristeri)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 76(Brose Bamberg - Mornar Bar)
    05/11/2019 19:00
6
7
4
3
-
11
  • L
  • 66 : 98(Mornar Bar - Nymburk)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 106 : 99(Mornar Bar - VEF Riga)
    11/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 84 : 77(Mornar Bar - Gaziantep BB)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 65 : 73(Mornar Bar - Peristeri)
    12/11/2019 19:00
7
6
2
4
-
8
  • L
  • 65 : 88(Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(Gaziantep BB - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 66 : 76(Gaziantep BB - Brose Bamberg)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 64 : 70(Gaziantep BB - Peristeri)
    15/10/2019 16:00
8
6
1
5
-
7
  • ?
  • VEF Riga - BC Nizhny Novgorod
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 64 : 68(VEF Riga - Iberostar Tenerife)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 55 : 76(VEF Riga - Brose Bamberg)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 85(VEF Riga - Gaziantep BB)
    05/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 91(VEF Riga - Nymburk)
    30/10/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
-
11
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Iberostar Tenerife
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 65 : 88(Gaziantep BB - Iberostar Tenerife)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 54 : 80(Peristeri - Iberostar Tenerife)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 72(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife)
    10/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 64 : 68(VEF Riga - Iberostar Tenerife)
    19/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 68 : 78(Nymburk - Iberostar Tenerife)
    05/11/2019 19:00
2
7
6
1
-
13
  • W
  • 66 : 98(Mornar Bar - Nymburk)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 84 : 89(Iberostar Tenerife - Nymburk)
    14/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 69 : 79(Gaziantep BB - Nymburk)
    17/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 84(Brose Bamberg - Nymburk)
    10/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 75 : 65(Peristeri - Nymburk)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 73 : 82(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Nymburk)
    13/11/2019 16:00
3
6
3
3
-
9
  • ?
  • Nymburk - Peristeri
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 82 : 76(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 64 : 71(VEF Riga - Peristeri)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 69(Brose Bamberg - Peristeri)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 65 : 73(Mornar Bar - Peristeri)
    12/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 72 : 68(Iberostar Tenerife - Peristeri)
    29/10/2019 19:30
4
6
2
4
-
8
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Nymburk - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 66(Mornar Bar - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(Gaziantep BB - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    20/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 71 : 74(Peristeri - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    05/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 58 : 73(Brose Bamberg - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 67(Iberostar Tenerife - BC Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/10/2019 18:30
5
7
2
5
-
9
  • L
  • 78 : 75(Peristeri - Brose Bamberg)
    28/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 73(Mornar Bar - Brose Bamberg)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 76 : 75(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Brose Bamberg)
    17/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 82 : 64(Iberostar Tenerife - Brose Bamberg)
    03/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 55 : 76(VEF Riga - Brose Bamberg)
    13/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 66 : 76(Gaziantep BB - Brose Bamberg)
    30/10/2019 17:00
6
6
0
6
-
6
  • ?
  • Gaziantep BB - Mornar Bar
    04/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 67(Peristeri - Mornar Bar)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 61(Iberostar Tenerife - Mornar Bar)
    17/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 74(Nymburk - Mornar Bar)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 76(Brose Bamberg - Mornar Bar)
    05/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 89 : 69(BC Nizhny Novgorod - Mornar Bar)
    29/10/2019 16:00
7
6
1
5
-
7
  • ?
  • BC Nizhny Novgorod - Gaziantep BB
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 81(Brose Bamberg - Gaziantep BB)
    08/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Peristeri - Gaziantep BB)
    11/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 84 : 77(Mornar Bar - Gaziantep BB)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 69 : 67(Iberostar Tenerife - Gaziantep BB)
    13/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 85(VEF Riga - Gaziantep BB)
    05/11/2019 17:00
8
7
0
7
-
7
  • L
  • 92 : 59(Iberostar Tenerife - VEF Riga)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 53(Brose Bamberg - VEF Riga)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Gaziantep BB - VEF Riga)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 56(Nymburk - VEF Riga)
    07/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 106 : 99(Mornar Bar - VEF Riga)
    11/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 78(BC Nizhny Novgorod - VEF Riga)
    04/12/2019 16:00