Championship

SportFootball
CountryScotland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
0
3
33:12
33
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dundee United - Queen of South)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dundee FC - Dundee United)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inverness CT - Dundee United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic)
    26/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
0
5
28:19
24
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Partick Thistle)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Greenock Morton - Ayr United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    25/10/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
18:18
21
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Dundee FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dundee FC - Dundee United)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee FC - Greenock Morton)
    01/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    25/10/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Dundee FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inverness CT - Dundee United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Queen of South - Inverness CT)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
14
6
2
6
14:15
20
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Alloa Athletic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Partick Thistle - Arbroath)
    26/10/2019 14:00
6
13
4
4
5
16:15
16
  • ?
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
14
4
4
6
13:16
16
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Queen of South
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dundee United - Queen of South)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Queen of South - Inverness CT)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    26/10/2019 14:00
8
14
5
1
8
18:29
16
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee FC - Greenock Morton)
    01/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Greenock Morton - Ayr United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    26/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
14:23
13
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Alloa Athletic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:25
11
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Partick Thistle)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Partick Thistle - Arbroath)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    19/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
24:4
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dundee United - Queen of South)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dundee United - Greenock Morton)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Arbroath)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Dundee United - Dundee FC)
    30/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
12:7
12
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Partick Thistle)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    25/10/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayr United - Queen of South)
    24/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dundee FC - Dundee United)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee FC - Greenock Morton)
    01/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Arbroath)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee FC - Inverness CT)
    24/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
12:9
10
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Dundee FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inverness CT - Dundee United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Inverness CT - Partick Thistle)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Inverness CT - Greenock Morton)
    30/08/2019 18:05
5
7
4
2
1
8:5
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Alloa Athletic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Greenock Morton)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Arbroath - Ayr United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Partick Thistle)
    13/09/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
7
3
2
2
10:6
11
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Queen of South - Inverness CT)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Queen of South - Dundee United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    27/09/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Alloa Athletic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
8
7
5
1
1
14:8
16
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Greenock Morton - Ayr United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greenock Morton - Dundee FC)
    21/09/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:12
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Dundee United)
    04/10/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    24/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
6:13
3
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Partick Thistle - Arbroath)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Partick Thistle - Queen of South)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Partick Thistle - Ayr United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
0
3
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dundee FC - Dundee United)
    08/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inverness CT - Dundee United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Queen of South - Dundee United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Dundee United)
    04/10/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
16:12
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Greenock Morton - Ayr United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Arbroath - Ayr United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Partick Thistle - Ayr United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Dundee FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    25/10/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    27/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Greenock Morton - Dundee FC)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dundee United - Dundee FC)
    30/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
7:9
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Queen of South - Inverness CT)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee FC - Inverness CT)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
7
2
0
5
6:10
6
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Partick Thistle - Arbroath)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Arbroath)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Arbroath)
    21/09/2019 14:00
6
6
1
2
3
6:7
5
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic)
    10/08/2019 14:00
7
7
1
2
4
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Queen of South
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dundee United - Queen of South)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Partick Thistle - Queen of South)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    21/09/2019 14:00
8
7
0
0
7
4:21
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee FC - Greenock Morton)
    01/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Greenock Morton)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dundee United - Greenock Morton)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Inverness CT - Greenock Morton)
    30/08/2019 18:05
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Alloa Athletic)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Alloa Athletic)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
11:12
8
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Partick Thistle)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Inverness CT - Partick Thistle)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Partick Thistle)
    13/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle)
    23/08/2019 18:05