Championship

SportFootball
CountryScotland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
43:19
38
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Hearts
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Greenock Morton)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Hearts)
    12/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ayr United - Hearts)
    05/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hearts - Dunfermline Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Raith Rovers - Hearts)
    26/01/2021 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
6
3
26:18
27
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hearts - Dunfermline Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
29:23
24
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Raith Rovers)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Dundee FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Raith Rovers - Hearts)
    26/01/2021 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
3
8
25:35
21
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dundee FC - Queen of South)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    17/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Hearts)
    12/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    23/01/2021 15:00
5
14
5
5
4
26:27
20
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dundee FC - Queen of South)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Dundee FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Dundee FC)
    22/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dundee FC - Hearts)
    02/01/2021 19:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    29/12/2020 19:45
6
14
4
6
4
22:18
18
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Hearts
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    17/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    27/01/2021 18:30
7
17
4
6
7
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Raith Rovers)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    30/01/2021 15:00
8
16
4
6
6
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Greenock Morton)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    27/01/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    23/01/2021 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
20:20
17
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ayr United - Hearts)
    05/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Alloa Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
19:38
13
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Alloa Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
29:12
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Greenock Morton)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hearts - Dunfermline Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Raith Rovers)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hearts - Arbroath)
    29/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Hearts - Ayr United)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Hearts - Queen of South)
    12/12/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
16:8
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Hearts)
    20/11/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Dundee FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Raith Rovers - Hearts)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Raith Rovers - Queen of South)
    29/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic)
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton)
    07/11/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Hearts)
    12/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Queen of South - Arbroath)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    26/12/2020 15:00
5
7
4
2
1
14:9
14
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dundee FC - Queen of South)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dundee FC - Hearts)
    02/01/2021 19:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    29/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundee FC - Arbroath)
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee FC - Raith Rovers)
    31/10/2020 15:00
6
7
2
4
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Hearts
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    17/02/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic)
    29/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Dundee FC)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inverness CT - Raith Rovers)
    21/11/2020 15:00
7
9
3
4
2
8:6
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Raith Rovers)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Dundee FC)
    22/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Ayr United)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arbroath - Alloa Athletic)
    12/12/2020 15:00
8
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    27/01/2021 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic)
    15/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greenock Morton - Queen of South)
    19/12/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ayr United - Hearts)
    05/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Alloa Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayr United - Greenock Morton)
    29/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Raith Rovers)
    11/12/2020 19:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
3
4
13:21
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alloa Athletic - Hearts)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT)
    19/12/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Hearts
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Queen of South - Hearts)
    12/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ayr United - Hearts)
    05/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Raith Rovers - Hearts)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alloa Athletic - Hearts)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dundee FC - Hearts)
    02/01/2021 19:20
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
5
2
10:10
8
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hearts - Dunfermline Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic)
    15/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic)
    29/12/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic)
    19/12/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
16:14
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arbroath - Raith Rovers)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Raith Rovers)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Raith Rovers)
    11/12/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
1
5
12:18
10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dundee FC - Queen of South)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    17/02/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Queen of South)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raith Rovers - Queen of South)
    29/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greenock Morton - Queen of South)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Hearts - Queen of South)
    12/12/2020 15:00
5
7
1
3
3
12:18
6
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Raith Rovers - Dundee FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Dundee FC)
    22/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Dundee FC)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    21/11/2020 15:00
6
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arbroath - Inverness CT)
    03/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greenock Morton - Inverness CT)
    27/01/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Queen of South - Inverness CT)
    04/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hearts - Inverness CT)
    07/11/2020 15:00
7
8
1
2
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Arbroath
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Queen of South - Arbroath)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hearts - Arbroath)
    29/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath)
    26/12/2020 15:00
8
8
1
4
3
6:12
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Greenock Morton)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Greenock Morton)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayr United - Greenock Morton)
    29/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arbroath - Greenock Morton)
    21/11/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
11:14
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Queen of South - Ayr United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Hearts - Ayr United)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Ayr United)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Greenock Morton - Ayr United)
    31/10/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ayr United - Alloa Athletic)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    29/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arbroath - Alloa Athletic)
    12/12/2020 15:00