Club River Plate

CountryParaguay
 
Lastest Scores
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate4 - 2Sportivo San LorenzoW
Copa Sudamericana - 2020Copa Sudamericana - 2020Deportivo Cali2 - 1Club River PlateL
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Libertad2 - 1Club River PlateL
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate3 - 2General DiazW
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Guairena2 - 0Club River PlateL
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate3 - 0Sol de AmericaW
Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 0Club River PlateL
Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019Club River Plate1 - 1Deportivo CapiataD
Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019Deportivo Santani0 - 1Club River PlateW
Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019Club River Plate1 - 2Cerro PortenoL
Show more matches
Sheduled
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Guarani-Club River Plate
Copa Sudamericana - 2020Copa Sudamericana - 2020Club River Plate-Deportivo Cali
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate-12 de Octubre
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Olimpia-Club River Plate
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate-Nacional
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate-Cerro Porteno
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Luqueno-Club River Plate
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Sol de America-Club River Plate
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020Club River Plate-Guairena
Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020General Diaz-Club River Plate
Show more matches

Paraguay: Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Club River Plate4 - 2Sportivo San LorenzoW

Copa Sudamericana - 2020International: Copa Sudamericana - 2020

Deportivo Cali2 - 1Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Libertad2 - 1Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Profesional: Clausura - 2019

Club River Plate3 - 2General DiazW
Guairena2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate3 - 0Sol de AmericaW
Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 0Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Profesional: Apertura - 2019

Club River Plate1 - 1Deportivo CapiataD
Deportivo Santani0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 2Cerro PortenoL
Club River Plate0 - 2LibertadL
Luqueno1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0General DiazW
Nacional1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 1OlimpiaL
Sol de America1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 1GuaraniL
Club River Plate0 - 0Sportivo San LorenzoD
Deportivo Capiata0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Deportivo SantaniW
Cerro Porteno2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1LuquenoD
Libertad2 - 1Club River PlateL
General Diaz1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 1NacionalL
Olimpia2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 2Sol de AmericaD
Guarani1 - 3Club River PlateW
Nacional0 - 0Club River PlateD

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2018

Club River Plate2 - 2OlimpiaD
Club River Plate0 - 1GuaraniL
General Diaz0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Deportivo CapiataW
Libertad2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 5Cerro PortenoL
Sol de America0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 2Deportivo SantaniL
Luqueno3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 1Sportivo San LorenzoW
Club River Plate1 - 1NacionalD
Olimpia0 - 0Club River PlateD
Guarani2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate3 - 2General DiazW
Deportivo Capiata3 - 3Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 1LibertadD
Cerro Porteno3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 0Sol de AmericaW
Deportivo Santani1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 1LuquenoW
Sportivo San Lorenzo1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 1Deportivo LiberacionW

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2017

Fernando de la Mora2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1General CaballeroD
2 de Mayo3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 1Sportivo ItenoL
Club Martin Ledesma0 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 1RI 3 CorralesW
Rubio Nu0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 0ResistenciaW
Guairena3 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 0Deportivo CaaguazuW
Sportivo Trinidense0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 1Fulgencio YegrosD
Ovetense1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Sportivo San LorenzoW
Deportivo Liberacion1 - 6Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 2Fernando de la MoraL
General Caballero0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 02 de MayoW
Sportivo Iteno0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 3Club Martin LedesmaL
RI 3 Corrales1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 0Rubio NuW
Resistencia0 - 3Club River PlateW
Club River Plate3 - 1GuairenaW
Deportivo Caaguazu2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 0Sportivo TrinidenseW
Fulgencio Yegros0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 0OvetenseW
Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 2Club River PlateD
General Caballero1 - 0Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Profesional: Clausura - 2016

Club River Plate2 - 3Fulgencio YegrosL
Caacupe FBC1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 2ResistenciaL
Club River Plate2 - 0Deportivo SantaniW
3 de Febrero2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 2Fernando de la MoraD
Club Martin Ledesma2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 0Deportivo CaaguazuW
Deportivo Liberacion2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 022 de SetiembreW
Sportivo Iteno0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 2OvetenseL
Olimpia Ita1 - 3Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 1GuairenaD
Club River Plate1 - 0General CaballeroW
Fulgencio Yegros0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 0Caacupe FBCW
Resistencia2 - 2Club River PlateD
Deportivo Santani4 - 2Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 23 de FebreroD
Fernando de la Mora2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1Club Martin LedesmaD
Deportivo Caaguazu1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate5 - 0Deportivo LiberacionW
22 de Setiembre1 - 3Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Sportivo ItenoW
Ovetense1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate3 - 3Olimpia ItaD
Guairena1 - 0Club River PlateL
Nacional2 - 0Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Profesional: Apertura - 2016

Club River Plate2 - 4Sol de AmericaL
Cerro Porteno4 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 4Deportivo CapiataL
Club River Plate0 - 2LuquenoL
General Caballero1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 2Rubio NuL
Olimpia5 - 3Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 2GuaraniL
General Diaz2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 0LibertadW
Club River Plate2 - 3NacionalL
Sol de America2 - 6Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 3Cerro PortenoL
Deportivo Capiata0 - 3Club River PlateW
Luqueno1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1General CaballeroD
Rubio Nu5 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 2OlimpiaL
Guarani2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 0General DiazD
Libertad1 - 1Club River PlateD
Olimpia3 - 0Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2015

Club River Plate1 - 1General DiazD
Rubio Nu1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 1Deportivo CapiataD
Guarani4 - 2Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 3NacionalL
General Caballero2 - 3Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 3LibertadL
Luqueno2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1Sol de AmericaD
Cerro Porteno4 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 3OlimpiaL
General Diaz3 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 4Rubio NuL
Deportivo Capiata1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 1GuaraniD
Nacional0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 0General CaballeroD
Libertad3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 1LuquenoL
Sol de America0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate0 - 2Cerro PortenoL
Deportivo Liberacion3 - 0Club River PlateL

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2014

Club River Plate3 - 3Sportivo TrinidenseD
Sport Colombia1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 0TacuaryD
Deportivo Caaguazu1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 2ResistenciaD
Club Sportivo Carapegua2 - 3Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 1Fernando de la MoraW
Club River Plate2 - 0Independiente CGW
Caacupe FBC0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 112 de OctubreD
Sportivo Iteno3 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 03 de FebreroD
Cristobal Colon0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 2General CaballeroL
Club River Plate3 - 0Deportivo LiberacionW
Sportivo Trinidense2 - 2Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 0Sport ColombiaD
Tacuary1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate2 - 0Deportivo CaaguazuW
Resistencia1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1Club Sportivo CarapeguaD
Fernando de la Mora1 - 2Club River PlateW
Independiente CG0 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Caacupe FBCW
12 de Octubre1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Sportivo ItenoW
3 de Febrero2 - 2Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 0Cristobal ColonW
General Caballero0 - 1Club River PlateW
General Caballero1 - 2Club River PlateW

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2013

Club River Plate2 - 1Caacupe FBCW
Sportivo San Lorenzo2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 2Sportivo ItenoD
Club River Plate2 - 1Club Sportivo CarapeguaW
Tacuary2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 2Deportivo CaaguazuL
Independiente CG0 - 3Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0ResistenciaW
Olimpia Ita1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 2Deportivo SantaniL
Sport Colombia3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate3 - 1ParanaenseW
Cerro Porteno PF0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 2Sportivo TrinidenseD
Club River Plate1 - 1General CaballeroD
Caacupe FBC2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1Sportivo San LorenzoD
Sportivo Iteno0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club Sportivo Carapegua1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate3 - 1TacuaryW
Deportivo Caaguazu2 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 3Independiente CGL
Resistencia1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate4 - 1Olimpia ItaW
Deportivo Santani1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 1Sport ColombiaL
Paranaense1 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 1Cerro Porteno PFD
Sportivo Trinidense1 - 1Club River PlateD
Sportivo Trinidense1 - 2Club River PlateW

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2012

Club River Plate1 - 2General CaballeroL
12 de Octubre3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 1Club Martin LedesmaW
Fernando de la Mora1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 2ResistenciaL
3 de Febrero2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1Sportivo San LorenzoD
Caacupe FBC2 - 2Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 2Sport ColombiaL
Paranaense0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 02 de MayoD
Deportivo Santani1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 1Independiente CGW
Tacuary3 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 1Sportivo TrinidenseL
General Caballero1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 212 de OctubreD
Club Martin Ledesma0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 3Fernando de la MoraL
Resistencia3 - 3Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 23 de FebreroD
Sportivo San Lorenzo3 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1Caacupe FBCD
Sport Colombia0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate0 - 0ParanaenseD
2 de Mayo0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate3 - 2Deportivo SantaniW
Independiente CG1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 0TacuaryD
2 de Mayo0 - 1Club River PlateW

Paraguay: Division Intermedia - 2011

Club River Plate2 - 23 de FebreroD
Sportivo Trinidense2 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate2 - 1Sportivo San LorenzoW
Club River Plate0 - 2General CaballeroL
Atletico Colegiales1 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 1General DiazD
Sportivo Iteno3 - 3Club River PlateD
Club River Plate3 - 029 de SetiembreW
Fernando de la Mora1 - 4Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 1ParanaenseD
Sport Colombia5 - 1Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 3Deportivo CapiataL
Deportivo Santani0 - 2Club River PlateW
Club River Plate4 - 1ResistenciaW
Club River Plate1 - 22 de MayoL
3 de Febrero5 - 2Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 0Sportivo TrinidenseW
Sportivo San Lorenzo1 - 0Club River PlateL
General Caballero0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 1Atletico ColegialesD
General Diaz0 - 0Club River PlateD
Club River Plate2 - 1Sportivo ItenoW
29 de Setiembre0 - 1Club River PlateW
Club River Plate1 - 0Fernando de la MoraW
Paranaense1 - 1Club River PlateD
Club River Plate1 - 1Sport ColombiaD
Deportivo Capiata5 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate0 - 2Deportivo SantaniL
Resistencia3 - 0Club River PlateL
Club River Plate1 - 0Deportivo SantaniW