DEL2

SportIce Hockey
CountryGermany
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
23
0
13
195:155
95
  • L
  • 7 : 6(Heilbronner Falken - Loewen Frankfurt)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Loewen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bietigheim Steelers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(EHC Freiburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
2
52
27
0
17
191:147
92
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kassel Huskies - Toelzer Loewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Kassel Huskies)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    14/02/2020 18:30
3
52
27
0
16
162:143
92
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EV Ravensburg - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(EHC Freiburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
4
52
23
0
20
209:186
84
  • W
  • 7 : 6(Heilbronner Falken - Loewen Frankfurt)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - Heilbronner Falken)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(EV Ravensburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Heilbronner Falken - EV Ravensburg)
    14/02/2020 19:00
5
52
18
0
16
176:166
81
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Toelzer Loewen - EC Bad Nauheim)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kassel Huskies - Toelzer Loewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EVL Landshut - Toelzer Loewen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Toelzer Loewen - EVL Landshut)
    14/02/2020 18:30
6
52
19
0
18
171:155
80
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EV Ravensburg - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVL Landshut - EV Ravensburg)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(EV Ravensburg - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - EV Ravensburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(EV Ravensburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Heilbronner Falken - EV Ravensburg)
    14/02/2020 19:00
7
52
18
0
20
141:164
76
  • L
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Toelzer Loewen - EC Bad Nauheim)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - EV Ravensburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - EC Bad Nauheim)
    14/02/2020 18:30
8
52
21
0
22
147:163
74
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bietigheim Steelers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Bietigheim Steelers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
9
52
22
0
25
169:187
74
  • W
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    14/02/2020 18:30
10
52
19
0
21
188:208
74
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Loewen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(EV Ravensburg - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - Heilbronner Falken)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    14/02/2020 19:00
11
Relegation Playoff
52
20
0
22
168:179
73
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EVL Landshut)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(ETC Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - EC Bad Nauheim)
    14/02/2020 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
52
17
0
23
183:183
70
  • L
  • 2 : 4(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVL Landshut - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Kassel Huskies)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    14/02/2020 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
52
16
0
25
153:194
65
  • W
  • 2 : 4(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ETC Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - EVL Landshut)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Bietigheim Steelers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
11
0
23
160:183
62
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EVL Landshut)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVL Landshut - EV Ravensburg)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVL Landshut - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - EVL Landshut)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EVL Landshut - Toelzer Loewen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Toelzer Loewen - EVL Landshut)
    14/02/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
16
0
2
109:59
62
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Loewen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim)
    11/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - Toelzer Loewen)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - EV Ravensburg)
    31/01/2020 18:30
2
26
18
0
5
107:67
58
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kassel Huskies - Toelzer Loewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kassel Huskies - EVL Landshut)
    24/01/2020 18:30
3
26
18
0
3
99:60
61
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(EHC Freiburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    24/01/2020 18:30
4
26
16
0
7
108:82
53
  • W
  • 7 : 6(Heilbronner Falken - Loewen Frankfurt)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Heilbronner Falken - EV Ravensburg)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - ETC Crimmitschau)
    04/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - Toelzer Loewen)
    02/02/2020 17:30
5
26
12
0
7
95:81
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Toelzer Loewen - EC Bad Nauheim)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Toelzer Loewen - EVL Landshut)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - ETC Crimmitschau)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Toelzer Loewen - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - EV Ravensburg)
    26/01/2020 17:30
6
26
10
0
6
98:81
45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EV Ravensburg - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(EV Ravensburg - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(EV Ravensburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EV Ravensburg - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EV Ravensburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EV Ravensburg - Toelzer Loewen)
    24/01/2020 19:00
7
26
10
0
5
85:74
47
  • L
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - EV Ravensburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - EVL Landshut)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(EC Bad Nauheim - ETC Crimmitschau)
    24/01/2020 18:30
8
26
14
0
10
83:67
45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bietigheim Steelers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Bietigheim Steelers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    26/01/2020 16:00
9
26
15
0
9
89:77
48
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(ESV Kaufbeuren - EVL Landshut)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Loewen Frankfurt)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken)
    26/01/2020 16:00
10
26
13
0
6
104:88
50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - Heilbronner Falken)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Freiburg)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dresdner Eisloewen - EVL Landshut)
    21/01/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dresdner Eisloewen - Loewen Frankfurt)
    19/01/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
14
0
9
92:75
46
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EVL Landshut)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - EC Bad Nauheim)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - EV Ravensburg)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Lausitzer Fuechse - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lausitzer Fuechse - Loewen Frankfurt)
    24/01/2020 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
26
10
0
7
102:89
45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Kassel Huskies)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Heilbronner Falken)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers)
    24/01/2020 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
7
0
12
70:93
32
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ETC Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - EVL Landshut)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ETC Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ETC Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim)
    26/01/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
10
0
10
91:88
40
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVL Landshut - EV Ravensburg)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVL Landshut - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EVL Landshut - Toelzer Loewen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EVL Landshut - Loewen Frankfurt)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EVL Landshut - Bietigheim Steelers)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(EVL Landshut - Kassel Huskies)
    26/01/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
7
0
11
86:96
33
  • L
  • 7 : 6(Heilbronner Falken - Loewen Frankfurt)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bietigheim Steelers - Loewen Frankfurt)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(EHC Freiburg - Loewen Frankfurt)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EVL Landshut - Loewen Frankfurt)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Loewen Frankfurt)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Lausitzer Fuechse - Loewen Frankfurt)
    24/01/2020 18:30
2
26
9
0
12
84:80
34
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Kassel Huskies)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ESV Kaufbeuren - Kassel Huskies)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Heilbronner Falken - Kassel Huskies)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 6(EVL Landshut - Kassel Huskies)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Loewen Frankfurt - Kassel Huskies)
    17/01/2020 18:30
3
26
9
0
13
63:83
31
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EV Ravensburg - EHC Freiburg)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - EHC Freiburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Loewen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ETC Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Freiburg)
    26/01/2020 16:00
4
26
7
0
13
101:104
31
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - Heilbronner Falken)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(EV Ravensburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Heilbronner Falken)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken)
    26/01/2020 16:00
5
26
6
0
9
81:85
36
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dresdner Eisloewen - Toelzer Loewen)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kassel Huskies - Toelzer Loewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EVL Landshut - Toelzer Loewen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - Toelzer Loewen)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - Toelzer Loewen)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EV Ravensburg - Toelzer Loewen)
    24/01/2020 19:00
6
26
9
0
12
73:74
35
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVL Landshut - EV Ravensburg)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(EC Bad Nauheim - EV Ravensburg)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Heilbronner Falken - EV Ravensburg)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - EV Ravensburg)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - EV Ravensburg)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - EV Ravensburg)
    26/01/2020 17:30
7
26
8
0
15
56:90
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Toelzer Loewen - EC Bad Nauheim)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - EC Bad Nauheim)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim)
    11/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim)
    31/01/2020 19:00
8
26
7
0
12
64:96
29
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EVL Landshut - Bietigheim Steelers)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers)
    21/01/2020 18:30
9
26
7
0
16
80:110
26
  • W
  • 3 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Lausitzer Fuechse - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    21/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Toelzer Loewen - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren)
    24/01/2020 19:00
10
26
6
0
15
84:120
24
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Loewen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(EV Ravensburg - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 5(ETC Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eisloewen)
    24/01/2020 18:30
11
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
13
76:104
27
  • W
  • 2 : 7(ETC Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    31/01/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Loewen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Fuechse)
    26/01/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
26
7
0
16
81:94
25
  • W
  • 2 : 7(ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVL Landshut - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dresdner Eisloewen - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EV Ravensburg - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Lausitzer Fuechse - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers)
    26/01/2020 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
0
13
83:101
33
  • W
  • 2 : 4(EHC Bayreuth - Die Tigers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Loewen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Bietigheim Steelers - ETC Crimmitschau)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Toelzer Loewen - ETC Crimmitschau)
    07/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Heilbronner Falken - ETC Crimmitschau)
    04/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EV Ravensburg - ETC Crimmitschau)
    02/02/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
26
1
0
13
69:95
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lausitzer Fuechse - EVL Landshut)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ETC Crimmitschau - EVL Landshut)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Toelzer Loewen - EVL Landshut)
    14/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 7(ESV Kaufbeuren - EVL Landshut)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EC Bad Nauheim - EVL Landshut)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kassel Huskies - EVL Landshut)
    24/01/2020 18:30