Damallsvenskan

SportFootball
CountrySweden
GenderFemale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
8
5
3
0
20:8
18
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
8
5
2
1
21:6
17
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
8
5
1
2
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
4
8
4
2
2
20:11
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
5
8
4
2
2
15:8
14
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
6
8
4
2
2
12:7
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
7
8
4
2
2
10:8
14
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
8
8
3
0
5
10:13
9
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
9
8
2
2
4
4:7
8
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
10
8
1
2
5
2:17
5
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
8:19
4
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
4:23
1
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
3
1
0
14:3
10
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/04/2019 14:00
3
4
3
0
1
3:4
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/04/2019 14:00
4
4
2
2
0
11:4
8
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/04/2019 12:00
5
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe)
    17/04/2019 17:00
6
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kungsbacka DFF)
    22/04/2019 12:00
7
4
3
0
1
5:5
9
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    14/04/2019 13:00
8
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    22/04/2019 13:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:2
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    14/04/2019 11:00
10
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
4:17
1
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
3
2
0
13:6
11
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    14/04/2019 11:00
3
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
4
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/04/2019 14:00
5
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    22/04/2019 13:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/04/2019 14:00
7
4
1
2
1
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
8
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    14/04/2019 13:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/04/2019 13:00
10
5
1
0
4
1:14
3
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe)
    17/04/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/04/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kungsbacka DFF)
    22/04/2019 12:00