Deportivo La Coruna

CountrySpain
 

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 Playoff - 2018/2019

Mallorca3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0MallorcaW
Malaga0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna4 - 2MalagaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0CordobaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Elche0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0MallorcaW
Lugo1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1CadizD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Numancia1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2ExtremaduraL
Osasuna2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2Rayo MajadahondaL
Real Oviedo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0AlmeriaD
Reus0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Las PalmasL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2AlcorconD
Malaga0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1GimnasticD
Granada0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0TenerifeD
Sporting Gijon1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0AlbaceteW
Mallorca1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0LugoD
Cadiz3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2NumanciaD
Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0OsasunaW
Almeria1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 6Athletic BilbaoL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Deportivo La Coruna4 - 0Real OviedoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Las Palmas1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0ReusW
Cordoba1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna4 - 0ElcheW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1MalagaD
Gimnastic1 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1GranadaW
Alcorcon1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Real Zaragoza2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Sporting GijonW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Tenerife2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD
Extremadura0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Albacete1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Real ValladolidD

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Valencia2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 4VillarrealL
Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 4BarcelonaL
Leganes0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0SevillaD
Athletic Bilbao2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2MalagaW
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Las PalmasD
Girona2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1EibarD
Getafe3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0EspanyolD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Real BetisL
Real Sociedad5 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2LevanteD
Real Madrid7 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2ValenciaL
Villarreal1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 3Celta VigoL
Barcelona4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0LeganesW
Sevilla2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Las Palmas2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2Athletic BilbaoD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Malaga3 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Atletico MadridL
Las Palmas1 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 4Las PalmasL

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2GironaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Eibar0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna7 - 0CorinthiansW

Spain: LaLiga - 2017/2018

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1GetafeW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Espanyol4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Real Betis2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 4Real SociedadL
Levante2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 3Real MadridL
Tenerife0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0West Bromwich AlbionW
Real Oviedo0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
FC Porto4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Racing de Ferrol1 - 4Deportivo La CorunaW
Pontevedra0 - 5Deportivo La CorunaW
Bergantinos CF1 - 6Deportivo La CorunaW
UD Somozas1 - 6Deportivo La CorunaW
Cerceda0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Silva SD0 - 5Deportivo La CorunaW
Arosa SC0 - 7Deportivo La CorunaW
RC Villalbes0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 0Las PalmasW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Villarreal0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2EspanyolL
Osasuna2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 6Real MadridL
Real Sociedad1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0MalagaW
Sevilla4 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0GranadaD
Valencia3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Celta VigoL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1BarcelonaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Real BetisD
Sporting Gijon0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Atletico MadridD
Leganes4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Deportivo AlavesL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Eibar3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Las Palmas1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0VillarrealD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Espanyol1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2Deportivo AlavesD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Real BetisW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0OsasunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Real Madrid3 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna5 - 1Real SociedadW
Real Betis1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Malaga4 - 3Deportivo La CorunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 3SevillaL
Granada1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1ValenciaD
Celta Vigo4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Barcelona4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Atletico Madrid1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2LeganesL
Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Athletic BilbaoL
Real Betis0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Compostela1 - 5Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1EibarW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Sporting Gijon5 - 3Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0VillarrealW
Feirense0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1ChavesL
Verin CF0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0Real OviedoW
Racing de Ferrol0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Club Atletico Penarol9 - 10Deportivo La CorunaW
Celta Vigo2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Negreira1 - 10Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2Real MadridL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Villarreal0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2GetafeL
Eibar1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 8BarcelonaL
Sevilla1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 3Las PalmasL
Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1LevanteW
Atletico Madrid3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 3MalagaD
Athletic Bilbao4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1GranadaL
Espanyol1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2Real BetisD
Sporting Gijon1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2Rayo VallecanoD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1ValenciaD
Real Sociedad1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 3MirandesL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Real Madrid5 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Mirandes1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2VillarrealL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Getafe0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0EibarW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1LlagosteraD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Barcelona2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1SevillaD
Llagostera1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Las Palmas0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0Celta VigoW
Levante1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Atletico MadridD
Malaga2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2Athletic BilbaoD
Granada1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 0EspanyolW
Real Betis1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 3Sporting GijonL
Rayo Vallecano1 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna7 - 6LugoW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2015/2016

Valencia1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Real SociedadD
SDC Galicia de Mugardos0 - 4Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0BragaW
Real Oviedo2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Swansea City0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Huddersfield Town0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Lugo1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Ponferradina0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
RC Villalbes0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Racing de Ferrol1 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Silva SD0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Barcelona2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0LevanteW
Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1VillarrealD
Elche4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Malaga1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2Atletico MadridL
Real Sociedad2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1CordobaD
Getafe2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0EspanyolD
Valencia2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 4SevillaL
Almeria0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2Celta VigoL
Real Madrid2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0EibarW
Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2GranadaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 4BarcelonaL
Levante0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Athletic BilbaoW
Villarreal3 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Malaga4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0ElcheW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1MalagaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1MalagaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2014/2015

Atletico Madrid2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Real SociedadD
Cordoba0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2GetafeL
Espanyol0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 0ValenciaW
Sevilla4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1AlmeriaL
Celta Vigo2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 8Real MadridL
Eibar0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2Rayo VallecanoD
Granada2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Ponferradina3 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Celta Vigo2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Sporting GijonW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 0NacionalW
Racing de Ferrol0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Braga1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Academica0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo Cali3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Santa Fe1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Girona3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Real JaenW
Numancia2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1EibarD
Deportivo Alaves1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Lugo2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 3PonferradinaL
Mallorca0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Real Madrid Castilla0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1TenerifeD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Barcelona BD
Mirandes1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2HerculesW
Alcorcon1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Real Murcia1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1SabadellW
Cordoba0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2Las PalmasL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0GironaD
Real Jaen0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 3NumanciaD
Eibar2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Deportivo AlavesW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0LugoD
Ponferradina0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1MallorcaW
Recreativo Huelva0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0Real Madrid CastillaW
Tenerife2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Real Jaen2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Barcelona B0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0MirandesD
Hercules0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0AlcorconW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Cordoba14 - 15Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Real MurciaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Sabadell0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 4Real MadridL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1CordobaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Las Palmas0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2Gil VicenteW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Oviedo0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Rio Ave1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Arouca1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1Real SociedadL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Malaga3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0EspanyolW
Real Valladolid1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Atletico MadridD
Real Betis1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Athletic BilbaoD
Levante0 - 4Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2Real ZaragozaW
Mallorca2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Celta VigoW
Barcelona2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Rayo VallecanoD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 2Real MadridL
Sevilla3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 3GranadaL
Getafe3 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 3ValenciaL
Osasuna2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Real Sociedad1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0MalagaW
Espanyol2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Atletico Madrid6 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 3Real BetisL
Mallorca0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2LevanteL
Real Zaragoza5 - 3Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0MallorcaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1MallorcaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Deportivo La Coruna4 - 5BarcelonaL
Rayo Vallecano2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Real Madrid5 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna0 - 2SevillaL
Granada1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1GetafeD
Valencia3 - 3Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0OsasunaW
Deportivo La Coruna6 - 5Atletico MadridW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Sevilla2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Pacos de Ferreira2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Lugo0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 4Sporting GijonL
Villarreal B0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1SD HuescaW
Gimnastic1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Xerez3 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Las PalmasW
Numancia0 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1Real ValladolidD
Almeria2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna4 - 3ElcheW
Celta Vigo2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1Real MurciaW
Girona1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0CordobaW
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 0AlcoyanoW
Guadalajara1 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1AlcorconW
Sabadell1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Barcelona BW
Hercules1 - 4Deportivo La CorunaW
Recreativo Huelva0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1CartagenaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Villarreal BW
SD Huesca0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1XerezW
Levante4 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Las Palmas0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1LevanteW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1NumanciaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Real Valladolid0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 1AlmeriaW
Elche3 - 2Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1Celta VigoW
Real Murcia0 - 0Deportivo La CorunaD
Deportivo La Coruna3 - 2GironaW
Cartagena2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaL
Cordoba0 - 2Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 2GimnasticD
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1AlcoyanoW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Alcoyano2 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Deportivo La Coruna4 - 0GuadalajaraW
Alcorcon4 - 0Deportivo La CorunaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 1SabadellW
Barcelona B2 - 3Deportivo La CorunaW
Deportivo La Coruna5 - 1GironaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2011/2012

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 1HerculesL

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Deportivo La Coruna1 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1SevillaD

International: Europa League: UEFA Cup - 1999/2000

Rayo Vallecano0 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Panathinaikos1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Daniel Gimenez3541010
Defender
15Pedro3221030
24Eneko Boveda3020000
23Inigo Lopez368030
22Pablo Mari2537091
3Saul Garcia2420031
6Domingos Duarte24390130
12Michele Somma2410011
23Gerard Valentin2514050
17Diego Caballo2525050
Midfielder
14Michael Krohn-Dehli3614002
5Pedro Mosquera3116020
4Alex Bergantinos3435050
8Vicente Gomez3030070
19Borja Valle2631011
2David Simon3028070
11Federico Nicolas Cartabia2630030
34Jonathan Montiel201000
21Edu Exposito2235031
Forward
7Quique2936001
9Christian Santos3121030
18Carlos Fernandez2324070
10Matias Nahuel Leiva2213011