Division 1

SportFootball
CountryFrance
GenderFemale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
6
0
0
18:1
18
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fleury Merogis U.S - Olympique Lyonnais)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reims - Olympique Lyonnais)
    11/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
1
0
18:1
16
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dijon Foot - Paris Saint Germain)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    13/09/2020 10:45
3
6
4
1
1
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montpellier - Paris FC)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montpellier - Guingamp)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
6
3
0
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - Dijon Foot
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dijon Foot - Paris Saint Germain)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Dijon Foot)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dijon Foot - GPSO 92 Issy)
    12/09/2020 12:30
5
6
2
2
2
13:10
8
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - Dijon Foot
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bordeaux - Guingamp)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    13/09/2020 10:45
6
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Reims
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montpellier - Paris FC)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paris FC - Le Havre)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux)
    12/09/2020 12:30
7
6
2
2
2
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fleury Merogis U.S - Olympique Lyonnais)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Le Havre - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    12/09/2020 12:30
8
6
2
1
3
12:13
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Reims
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Reims - GPSO 92 Issy)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Reims - Olympique Lyonnais)
    11/09/2020 16:30
9
6
2
0
4
4:13
6
  • ?
  • ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - ASJ Soyaux)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux)
    12/09/2020 12:30
10
6
1
1
4
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Le Havre
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - ASJ Soyaux)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paris FC - Le Havre)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Le Havre - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    12/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Le Havre
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bordeaux - Guingamp)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Dijon Foot)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montpellier - Guingamp)
    11/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:21
3
  • ?
  • ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Reims - GPSO 92 Issy)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dijon Foot - GPSO 92 Issy)
    12/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
4
0
0
12:1
12
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Paris FC)
    06/09/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
3
0
0
12:1
9
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp)
    05/09/2020 16:30
3
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montpellier - Paris FC)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montpellier - Guingamp)
    11/09/2020 16:30
4
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dijon Foot - Paris Saint Germain)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dijon Foot - GPSO 92 Issy)
    12/09/2020 12:30
5
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - Dijon Foot
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bordeaux - Guingamp)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    13/09/2020 10:45
6
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Reims
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paris FC - Le Havre)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux)
    12/09/2020 12:30
7
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fleury Merogis U.S - Olympique Lyonnais)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Montpellier)
    05/09/2020 12:30
8
4
1
1
2
11:9
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Reims - GPSO 92 Issy)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Reims - Olympique Lyonnais)
    11/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Reims - Bordeaux)
    05/09/2020 12:30
9
3
1
0
2
3:8
3
  • ?
  • ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - Dijon Foot)
    05/09/2020 12:30
10
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - ASJ Soyaux)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Le Havre - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    12/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Le Havre
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Dijon Foot)
    26/09/2020 12:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre)
    05/09/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • ?
  • Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fleury Merogis U.S - Olympique Lyonnais)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Reims - Olympique Lyonnais)
    11/09/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
6:0
7
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dijon Foot - Paris Saint Germain)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain)
    13/09/2020 10:45
3
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reims - Montpellier)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier)
    10/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleury Merogis U.S - Montpellier)
    05/09/2020 12:30
4
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Bordeaux - Dijon Foot
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon Foot)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guingamp - Dijon Foot)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ASJ Soyaux - Dijon Foot)
    05/09/2020 12:30
5
3
0
1
2
6:9
1
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Bordeaux)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympique Lyonnais - Bordeaux)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Reims - Bordeaux)
    05/09/2020 12:30
6
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fleury Merogis U.S - Paris FC)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montpellier - Paris FC)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Paris FC)
    06/09/2020 15:00
7
3
2
0
1
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Paris Saint Germain - Fleury Merogis U.S
    01/11/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bordeaux - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GPSO 92 Issy - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Le Havre - Fleury Merogis U.S)
    12/09/2020 12:30
8
2
1
0
1
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Paris FC - Reims
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - Reims)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paris Saint Germain - Reims)
    25/09/2020 16:30
9
3
1
0
2
1:5
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Havre - ASJ Soyaux)
    02/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux)
    12/09/2020 12:30
10
3
1
1
1
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Guingamp - Le Havre
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dijon Foot - Le Havre)
    17/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paris FC - Le Havre)
    26/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(GPSO 92 Issy - Le Havre)
    05/09/2020 12:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
1:11
0
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympique Lyonnais - Guingamp)
    16/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bordeaux - Guingamp)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montpellier - Guingamp)
    11/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp)
    05/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:15
0
  • ?
  • ASJ Soyaux - GPSO 92 Issy
    31/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paris FC - GPSO 92 Issy)
    10/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Reims - GPSO 92 Issy)
    03/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dijon Foot - GPSO 92 Issy)
    12/09/2020 12:30