Division Profesional - Apertura

SportFootball
CountryParaguay
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    07/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guairena - Libertad)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
2
8
4
3
1
16:7
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    08/03/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Olimpia)
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
3
8
4
2
2
11:5
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Cerro Porteno)
    06/03/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Olimpia)
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
4
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    07/03/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Luqueno - Guarani)
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
5
8
3
4
1
12:10
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guairena)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guairena - Libertad)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
6
8
3
3
2
13:8
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Cerro Porteno)
    06/03/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
7
7
3
1
3
12:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    08/03/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
8
8
3
1
4
9:14
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    07/03/2020 23:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
9
8
1
4
3
8:12
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guairena)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
10
8
2
0
6
7:19
6
  • W
  • 3 : 2(12 de Octubre - Luqueno)
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
11
8
1
2
5
8:13
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(12 de Octubre - Luqueno)
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Luqueno - Guarani)
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
12
8
1
1
6
8:19
4
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    07/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
10:4
10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    07/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
2
5
3
2
0
12:5
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    08/03/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
3
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Cerro Porteno)
    06/03/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Olimpia)
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
4
4
1
2
1
2:4
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    07/03/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
5
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guairena - Libertad)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
6
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
7
4
3
0
1
10:6
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
8
3
3
0
0
6:2
9
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
9
4
1
3
0
3:2
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guairena)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
10
5
1
0
4
5:14
3
  • W
  • 3 : 2(12 de Octubre - Luqueno)
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
11
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Luqueno - Guarani)
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
12
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guairena - Libertad)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Olimpia)
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
3
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
4
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Luqueno - Guarani)
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
5
5
0
4
1
5:8
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guairena)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
6
4
1
2
1
5:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Cerro Porteno)
    06/03/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
7
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Club River Plate)
    08/03/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
8
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    07/03/2020 23:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
11
5
1
1
3
6:7
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(12 de Octubre - Luqueno)
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
12
5
1
0
4
6:13
3
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    07/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15