Division Profesional - Clausura

SportFootball
CountryParaguay
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
13
2
2
38:10
41
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
2
17
12
1
4
27:10
37
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Libertad
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
3
17
9
4
4
33:15
31
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
4
17
7
4
6
24:19
25
  • ?
  • Guarani - Deportivo Capiata
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
5
17
5
6
6
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Deportivo Santani
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
6
17
5
5
7
15:17
20
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Libertad
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
7
17
4
6
7
17:24
18
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
8
17
4
6
7
17:26
18
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
9
17
4
6
7
15:24
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Luqueno
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
10
17
5
3
9
16:27
18
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Deportivo Santani
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
11
17
5
3
9
15:33
18
  • ?
  • Guarani - Deportivo Capiata
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
12
17
4
4
9
15:27
16
  • ?
  • Nacional - Luqueno
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
8
0
0
22:4
24
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    29/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    15/09/2019 22:30
2
9
9
0
0
18:3
27
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 23:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Capiata)
    25/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    14/09/2019 20:00
3
9
6
2
1
20:4
20
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    02/09/2019 23:00
4
8
3
2
3
15:12
11
  • ?
  • Guarani - Deportivo Capiata
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Olimpia)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    01/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 22:30
5
8
3
2
3
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Deportivo Santani
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    22/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/08/2019 20:00
6
8
2
3
3
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Libertad
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    24/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Deportivo Santani)
    13/09/2019 22:45
7
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    27/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    13/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(General Diaz - Libertad)
    25/08/2019 20:00
8
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    20/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    16/08/2019 22:30
9
8
2
4
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Nacional - Luqueno
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Sol de America)
    29/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    25/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Capiata)
    15/09/2019 20:00
10
9
3
3
3
10:10
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Santani - Libertad)
    21/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Sol de America)
    17/08/2019 22:30
11
9
3
1
5
9:19
10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Club River Plate)
    20/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Deportivo Capiata - Olimpia)
    30/08/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Guarani)
    18/08/2019 20:00
12
9
2
2
5
6:13
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Santani)
    26/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Luqueno - Libertad)
    30/08/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
5
2
2
16:6
17
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Olimpia)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Deportivo Capiata - Olimpia)
    30/08/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    17/08/2019 19:30
2
8
3
1
4
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Libertad
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Santani - Libertad)
    21/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Luqueno - Libertad)
    30/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(General Diaz - Libertad)
    25/08/2019 20:00
3
8
3
2
3
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    27/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    14/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2019 23:00
4
9
4
2
3
9:7
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    25/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Guarani)
    14/09/2019 22:30
5
9
2
4
3
9:8
10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Sol de America)
    29/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    01/09/2019 20:00
6
9
3
2
4
10:11
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Club River Plate)
    20/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    02/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    18/08/2019 22:30
7
9
1
3
5
5:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    29/09/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    22/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    01/09/2019 22:30
8
8
1
3
4
7:15
6
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 23:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    24/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    15/09/2019 22:30
9
9
2
2
5
8:17
8
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    20/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Nacional)
    16/08/2019 20:00
10
8
2
0
6
6:17
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Deportivo Santani
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani)
    01/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Santani)
    26/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Deportivo Santani)
    13/09/2019 22:45
11
8
2
2
4
6:14
8
  • ?
  • Guarani - Deportivo Capiata
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Capiata)
    25/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Capiata)
    15/09/2019 20:00
12
8
2
2
4
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Nacional - Luqueno
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    13/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Luqueno)
    23/08/2019 23:00