Division Profesional - Clausura

SportFootball
CountryParaguay
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
3
2
53:15
54
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
2
22
15
3
4
35:12
48
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Libertad)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
3
22
11
4
7
42:28
37
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
4
22
9
5
8
31:28
32
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Guarani - Nacional)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
5
22
8
7
7
23:22
31
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
6
22
7
8
7
29:27
29
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Guarani - Nacional)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
7
22
6
7
9
27:33
25
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
8
22
6
6
10
18:24
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
9
22
5
7
10
23:36
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
10
22
5
6
11
20:37
21
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Santani - Luqueno)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
11
22
5
6
11
18:38
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Libertad)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
12
22
5
4
13
20:39
19
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Santani - Luqueno)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
29:8
31
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    29/09/2019 21:45
2
11
10
1
0
20:3
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 23:45
3
11
6
2
3
23:11
20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani)
    01/10/2019 00:00
4
11
4
2
5
17:19
14
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Guarani - Nacional)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Olimpia)
    21/09/2019 23:00
5
11
4
3
4
10:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    22/09/2019 20:30
6
11
4
5
2
16:10
17
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Sol de America)
    29/09/2019 00:10
7
11
3
4
4
13:17
13
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    27/09/2019 00:00
8
11
2
4
5
7:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    28/09/2019 22:00
9
11
4
3
4
13:15
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    20/09/2019 23:30
10
11
2
2
7
7:20
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata)
    30/09/2019 22:00
11
11
3
3
5
10:20
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Libertad)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Club River Plate)
    20/09/2019 21:15
12
11
3
3
5
12:14
12
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Santani - Luqueno)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Santani - Libertad)
    21/09/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
24:7
23
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    14/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Olimpia)
    11/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Olimpia)
    03/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    19/10/2019 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Olimpia)
    21/09/2019 23:00
2
11
5
2
4
15:9
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Libertad)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro Porteno - Libertad)
    01/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    23/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    27/10/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guarani - Libertad)
    05/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Santani - Libertad)
    21/09/2019 20:30
3
11
5
2
4
19:17
17
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    27/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/10/2019 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    27/09/2019 00:00
4
11
5
3
3
14:9
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Guarani)
    28/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Guarani)
    31/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Guarani)
    20/10/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    28/09/2019 22:00
5
11
4
4
3
13:8
16
  • W
  • 0 : 3(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guarani - Sol de America)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America)
    12/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    01/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Libertad - Sol de America)
    19/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Sol de America)
    29/09/2019 00:10
6
11
3
3
5
13:17
12
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Guarani - Nacional)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Capiata - Nacional)
    02/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    20/09/2019 23:30
7
11
3
3
5
14:16
12
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cerro Porteno - General Diaz)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    03/12/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Libertad - General Diaz)
    11/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    18/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    29/09/2019 21:45
8
11
4
2
5
11:13
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Santani - Club River Plate)
    30/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Club River Plate)
    12/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    25/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Club River Plate)
    20/09/2019 21:15
9
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    22/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 23:45
10
11
3
4
4
13:17
13
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Santani - Luqueno)
    15/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Luqueno)
    23/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    25/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    22/09/2019 23:00
11
11
2
3
6
8:18
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club River Plate - Deportivo Capiata)
    09/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia - Deportivo Capiata)
    28/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guarani - Deportivo Capiata)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata)
    26/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Santani - Deportivo Capiata)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata)
    30/09/2019 22:00
12
11
2
1
8
8:25
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Deportivo Santani)
    08/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nacional - Deportivo Santani)
    26/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sol de America - Deportivo Santani)
    22/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Deportivo Santani)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santani)
    01/10/2019 00:00